Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.37430.37400.374200.00030.08 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.35190.35150.351900.00030.09 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.26110.26090.261100.00010.04 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.7091.6911.7090-0.0181.04 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22940.22680.22940-0.00220.95 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20820.20800.208000.00010.05 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee19.7219.6619.7200.060.29 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen30.6430.6330.640-0.010.04 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.1912.1692.1910-0.0261.19 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.40780.40730.407800.00020.05 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee33.6633.6633.6600.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0140.9991.0140-0.0060.63 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.3652.3402.3650-0.0271.13 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.272200.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.9253.8793.8860-0.0190.48 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00700.007000.00011.45 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.03700.03690.036900.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.10960.10870.108800.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.03480.03470.034800.00010.29 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.02580.02570.025800.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.02290.02280.022800.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.02060.02050.02050-0.00010.49 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.20970.20940.209700.00000.00 
ARSHUFArgentine Peso / Hungarian Forint7.4167.3827.3820-0.0190.26 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen3.0263.0173.02600.0050.17 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.50660.50590.506400.00060.12 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.03670.03670.036700.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.02690.02680.026900.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.38710.38300.38340-0.00100.26 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.6602.6202.6600-0.0200.75 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso27.1127.0327.080-0.020.09 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real2.9502.9432.9440-0.0050.18 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.94160.93870.941200.00130.14 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.69840.69650.69730-0.00030.04 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.9954.9834.99000.0070.13 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.9884.9444.98600.0370.74 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.8515.8215.830-0.020.13 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6234.6084.6090-0.0110.24 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61970.61770.61780-0.00150.24 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5261.5251.5260-0.0080.49 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.55650.55370.55370-0.00260.47 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.6875.6645.6790-0.0040.07 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint200.8199.8199.90-0.80.40 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,65810,62710,6280-250.24 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.5972.5892.5950-0.0010.04 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee52.8051.9552.7800.170.33 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen82.0181.5981.9200.020.03 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won812.7809.8811.901.20.15 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.7213.6813.7100.000.02 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.0082.9993.0030-0.0010.04 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone5.9275.9085.9080-0.0160.28 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0921.0881.09100.0020.14 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso39.4039.3339.380-0.050.12 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee90.1290.1290.1200.000.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.6702.6582.6590-0.0090.34 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.4026.3706.3770-0.0130.21 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.99390.99160.99220-0.00120.12 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.5823.0823.5800.000.01 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira4.5994.5094.5190-0.0651.42 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar21.7321.7321.7300.040.20 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.72810.72530.72720-0.00060.08 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand10.4710.3610.380-0.060.60 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.198.142.121
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,987-410.51
DJI26,744870.32
SP5002,930-10.04
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,197-80.63
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83