Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc360.0358.5360.047,775-0.80.21 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc405.0402.5403.5206,2482.50.62 
JANJangada Mines Plc4.8804.6004.875355,8520.1252.63 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan120.3119.6119.900.10.10 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc23.2522.0022.004,081,944-2.008.33 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl713.0709.0713.030,6973.80.53 
JDJD Sports Fashion331.2317.6324.51,671,151-4.71.43 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc2,0101,9601,97520,689201.02 
JDIVJP Morgan US Dividend Index1,2721,2691,270010.05 
JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc0.17500.15500.1550199,9420.00000.00 
JDTCJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc147.7145.0145.588-2.31.52 
JDTZJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc143.0141.2143.07010.00.00 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc1,2521,2241,240249,904100.81 
JEJust Eat795.5782.0782.52,169,579-1.00.13 
JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income Trust107.8106.0107.086,081-0.90.81 
JELJersey Electricity Plc452.5450.0452.56,0000.00.00 
JELSJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav24.7624.7424.744,500-0.050.19 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income133.0131.3133.0102,4820.80.57 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc723.0713.0720.0107,7524.00.56 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc409.0405.0409.070,528-1.00.24 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc326.5320.8323.039,646-0.50.15 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc165.0161.8165.030,1582.31.38 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc430.0424.5430.044,8253.30.76 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc188.0186.5186.55250.00.00 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti96.2595.5096.2582,271-0.250.26 
JHDJames Halstead Plc440.0430.0435.517,054-3.80.85 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc743.5733.0740.0108,126-4.00.54 
JILJuridica Investments Limited10.4010.0010.1313,2930.000.00 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc512.0480.0507.547,673-10.01.93 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc11.9011.0011.2596,266-0.756.25 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental103.3103.0103.3305,2830.80.73 
JLESJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,8571,8571,8574,50050.26 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc280.6275.8280.5277,7265.01.81 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc0.97500.87500.975010,5710.00000.00 
JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited123.3122.5123.3933,0470.60.49 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc3.4803.0813.4008,459,8110.0250.74 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,3701,3401,370127,312100.74 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc3,0823,0443,061890,99110.03 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc305.8298.5305.887,6251.80.58 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl1,1851,1701,18023,95600.00 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru847.5837.5844.094,796-0.50.06 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR1,0661,0521,06612,237100.95 
JMINJP Morgan US Minimum Volatility Index1,4401,4361,437000.02 
JMOMJP Morgan US Momentum Factor Index1,4611,4581,460030.19 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc58.5058.3958.4046,550-0.150.26 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I35.6435.2735.641080.310.88 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc181.0176.0178.578,734-5.52.99 
JOULJoules Group Plc270.0261.0262.0119,951-1.00.38 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc66.3064.5066.0013,2300.000.00 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc801.0790.1797.06,4877.00.89 
JPEAIshares II Plc5.3235.2455.248154,078-0.0110.21 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc100.899.0100.860.00.00 
JPEEIshares II Plc4.4754.4564.47518,0000.0200.44 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc114.8111.3114.026,2071.81.56 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.4501.4201.42045,4580.0000.00 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li14.5814.5014.581250.211.44 
JPFMJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,8891,8711,889926180.98 
JPGBETFS Foreign Exchange Limited4,7514,7274,72721070.15 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc327.0324.5327.0128,0012.10.65 
JPHGAmundi ETF16,80616,38516,806344822.95 
JPHUAmundi ETF170.0166.9170.03,0584.32.61 
JPIJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc97.0096.4397.005,0000.000.00 
JPIUJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc379.5375.0379.59694.01.07 
JPIZJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc189.0188.5189.07,5420.00.00 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc850.0842.0843.5137,816-1.50.18 
JPJPSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc34.3434.0034.341500.521.54 
JPMFJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav25.1624.8825.164,5000.281.13 
JPNLLyxor International Asse11,64911,57111,64921,0001371.19 
JPNULyxor International Asse155.2154.6155.23,0001.20.77 
JPNYAmundi ETF11,41511,24411,415582512.24 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li1,7461,7431,7442,886150.85 
JPRJohnston Press Plc14.0011.5012.38181,002-1.007.48 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc423.0423.0423.021,1102.30.53 
JPSRUBS ETF1,6991,6991,6991,288110.62 
JPX4Multi Units France174.5174.0174.55001.30.77 
JPXGMulti Units France13,09613,04813,096844760.58 
JPXUMulti Units France129.8129.1129.81,2100.80.59 
JPXXMulti Units France12,82012,79212,820534710.55 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,6652,6642,6651,43260.21 
JQUAJP Morgan US Quality Factor Index1,4531,4481,451040.29 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc499.0497.5499.010,0603.80.76 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc140.5137.5140.0292,600-0.30.18 
JTOWJ2 Acquisition Limited0.42000.40000.42006,000-0.01002.33 
JTWOJ2 Acquisition Limited9.7009.6509.6756,0000.0250.26 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc312.3308.2310.844,959-1.80.56 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc607.5596.0600.51,528,989-11.01.80 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa855.0850.0855.05,962-4.00.47 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc301.5299.0301.533,5991.10.37 
JUSTJust Group Plc165.1161.2162.41,140,208-1.00.61 
JVALJP Morgan US Value Factor Index1,3781,3731,377050.37 
JWNGJaywing Plc26.5026.0026.5060,0000.000.00 
JZCCJz Capital Partners Limi11.1210.8510.852000.000.00 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited503.5500.0503.511,236-1.00.20 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited435.0430.5430.52,8000.50.12 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.227.51.103
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP6,862-130.19
DJI24,5051190.49
SP5002,66440.15
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,24220.17
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23