Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc351.0349.0349.065,5273.00.87 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc390.5387.5388.0250,764-1.00.26 
JANJangada Mines Plc3.9003.8003.90097,7810.0000.00 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan116.9115.6116.901.31.12 
JARJardine Matheson Holding62.3562.0062.355000.000.00 
JARBJardine Matheson Holdings Ld61.9661.0561.967,5000.460.75 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc25.7025.2025.401,069,602-0.250.97 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl744.0740.0744.065,07410.01.36 
JDJD Sports Fashion392.9380.7382.31,666,637-8.12.07 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc2,6392,4002,5407,3621004.10 
JDIVJP Morgan US Dividend Index1,2211,2021,2070-40.36 
JDSBJardine Strategic Holdings Ld38.0037.8838.0060,000-0.411.07 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc1,1931,1621,171261,096-171.43 
JEJust Eat760.8746.4751.85,114,1601.00.13 
JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income Trust106.5103.0106.5102,7890.00.00 
JELJersey Electricity Plc475.0464.8472.01,2100.00.00 
JELSJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav24.0023.9924.005,3000.000.01 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income127.5127.0127.0286,6322.52.01 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc754.0746.0748.0106,397-2.00.27 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc409.0407.0407.0153,5075.01.24 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc307.0303.0303.05,2010.00.00 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc160.0158.0158.0113,7103.01.94 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc441.0434.0435.0233,4040.00.00 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc186.0184.0184.55,4160.00.00 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti98.0097.0097.00175,083-0.600.61 
JHDJames Halstead Plc395.0384.0391.062,8827.01.82 
JHEFFundlogic Alternatives Plc100.298.5100.21741.21.19 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc708.0700.0702.0135,987-4.00.57 
JILJuridica Investments Limited9.1508.8159.15053,2660.3003.39 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc510.0498.0508.03,6006.01.20 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc24.5023.5024.506,1140.502.08 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental102.0101.5101.5298,0260.50.50 
JLESJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,7181,7171,71891-10.06 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc282.4279.6280.0535,031-1.80.64 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc1.1001.0651.10038,1570.0000.00 
JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited114.4113.8114.43,357,5210.20.18 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc2.8002.6422.8002,699,6330.0000.00 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,2261,2121,220367,36680.66 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc3,2963,2463,250775,436-431.31 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc294.0288.0288.074,8433.01.05 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl1,2451,2351,24026,440100.81 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru862.0855.0858.0423,8682.00.23 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR1,1801,1731,17315,897231.96 
JMINJP Morgan US Minimum Volatility Index1,4191,3971,4020-70.51 
JMOMJP Morgan US Momentum Factor Index1,5091,4661,4750-221.47 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc57.8657.8657.862,2760.040.06 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I33.4033.3833.401,305-0.080.24 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc212.7199.2206.0237,163-0.30.12 
JOULJoules Group Plc355.0350.0355.0235,2703.00.85 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc65.7564.2565.7537,5750.000.00 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc797.6785.2792.52,5440.00.00 
JPEAIshares II Plc5.1235.1055.10561,4450.0000.00 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc100.598.0100.56,1330.00.00 
JPEEIshares II Plc4.1774.1774.1773,000-0.0010.01 
JPEHSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc38.0436.7238.0411.092.94 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc115.0111.0113.019,1051.00.89 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.4901.4581.47614,8700.0000.00 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li14.9414.8214.8241,8960.312.12 
JPFMJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,7701,7671,76727380.45 
JPGBETFS Foreign Exchange Limited4,7394,7364,739145320.67 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc314.5314.0314.5143,8411.50.48 
JPHGAmundi ETF16,44016,34016,4401002431.50 
JPHUAmundi ETF167.3161.0167.330,0006.44.00 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc850.0813.0823.0288,194-31.03.63 
JPMBJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav100.5199.5899.5825-0.940.93 
JPNLLyxor International Asse11,28611,23811,2861,8511711.54 
JPNULyxor International Asse158.0157.6157.65-0.20.11 
JPNYAmundi ETF11,09811,09411,09884-10.01 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li1,6831,6641,66478-342.00 
JPRJohnston Press Plc8.6597.9928.50060,4110.2503.03 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc421.5419.0421.548,3403.50.84 
JPSRUBS ETF1,6391,6361,636242-50.29 
JPSTJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav100.0100.0100.0100-0.20.19 
JPX4Multi Units France177.9177.8177.86,000-0.60.31 
JPXGMulti Units France12,73112,71212,73154-30.02 
JPXUMulti Units France127.7127.2127.72400.90.69 
JPXXMulti Units France12,53712,53012,530165860.69 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,6782,6292,6295,003-612.25 
JQUAJP Morgan US Quality Factor Index1,4551,4241,4310-151.06 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc485.0480.0482.058,6548.01.69 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc139.0135.0138.6134,7570.00.00 
JTCJtc Plc310.0309.0310.01564.01.31 
JTWOJ2 Acquisition Limited9.4709.4409.470130.0000.00 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc315.0313.0315.022,5790.00.00 
JULCDJust US Large Cap Diversified Index1,2581,2261,2330-161.26 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc457.9451.4454.04,666,764-2.60.57 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa867.0862.0867.05,0327.00.81 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc280.0279.0280.043,2905.01.82 
JUSTJust Group Plc146.0143.1143.51,618,900-0.80.55 
JVALJP Morgan US Value Factor Index1,3681,3401,3460-90.63 
JWNGJaywing Plc22.4022.0022.009,0000.502.33 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited492.0490.0492.05,908-2.00.40 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited433.0428.0433.09000.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.81.117.119
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,007-1211.70
DJI24,024-4251.74
SP5002,635-361.34
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,33360.47
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23