Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
J13EJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav87.6586.7387.651,4000.700.81 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc353.0350.0352.581,039-2.50.70 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc441.0430.5437.0293,8762.50.58 
JANJangada Mines Plc2.4002.3702.400755,3880.1255.49 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan106.0104.6105.10-0.90.80 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc13.2512.9013.206,265,5040.201.54 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl714.0708.0714.052,50610.01.42 
JDJD Sports Fashion457.7447.7449.4823,5661.00.22 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc2,7102,7002,7101,499702.65 
JDIVJP Morgan US Dividend Index1,2751,2671,273040.32 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc1,2691,2541,26784,194110.88 
JEJust Eat725.6706.8720.01,894,0891.00.14 
JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income Trust102.099.6100.1109,786-0.90.89 
JELJersey Electricity Plc478.0478.0478.03480.00.00 
JELSJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav22.7122.5222.523,520-0.220.96 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income132.5130.0130.0377,419-1.51.14 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc707.0691.0701.0144,3704.00.57 
JEREJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav2,2182,1882,2181,500281.28 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc354.0352.0354.0251,9856.01.72 
JESTJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav99.7699.7599.751,320-0.010.01 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc275.0273.5273.524,739-0.50.18 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc147.5147.5147.5414,386-1.00.67 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc389.0378.0384.0162,5204.01.05 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc172.2170.8172.010,9201.50.88 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti89.2088.0089.20364,972-0.100.11 
JGREJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,8891,8791,8893,000140.76 
JGSTJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav100.2100.2100.26,0810.00.03 
JHDJames Halstead Plc477.0455.0455.059,621-7.01.52 
JHEFFundlogic Alternatives Plc98.4596.9298.456981.671.72 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc663.0655.0662.0105,2447.01.07 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc519.0510.1513.010,6632.00.39 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc47.5046.3647.50104,4700.801.71 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental110.0109.0109.5783,8430.50.46 
JLESJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav1,7591,7521,7527,154-110.62 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc373.4366.0371.4626,3554.61.25 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc0.67500.61000.67506,4040.00000.00 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc2.4302.3652.4001,041,3670.0000.00 
JLSEJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav22.1021.9221.923,000-0.170.76 
JLSPJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav2,0072,0042,0071,50050.26 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,9041,9001,9022,250,090-20.11 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc3,0952,9953,095504,282692.28 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc267.9263.6265.514,5120.00.00 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl1,0501,0401,04044,09700.00 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru899.0890.0897.0143,6674.00.45 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR203.3201.6201.67,383-0.60.30 
JMINJP Morgan US Minimum Volatility Index1,5171,5041,516090.59 
JMOMJP Morgan US Momentum Factor Index1,5401,5261,538080.55 
JNJ2Leverage Shares Public Limited Company17.5615.5417.563421.8611.87 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc55.5555.3555.552,3930.300.53 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I35.7835.6835.68285-0.120.34 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc206.7206.0206.042,520-0.50.24 
JOULJoules Group Plc276.0272.0276.0266,8532.00.73 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc69.7568.5069.7513,7100.000.00 
JPBMJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav76.0075.9976.001500.080.11 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc795.0786.5795.01,7082.50.32 
JPEAIshares II Plc5.2505.2345.246194,3660.0040.08 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc101.099.0101.015,2000.00.00 
JPEEIshares II Plc4.6574.6534.65324,5680.0120.25 
JPEHSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc34.6634.3734.66140.120.33 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc104.0101.0102.513,460-1.00.97 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.4501.4401.4501,7170.0000.00 
JPFMJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav1,8971,8971,8972100.54 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc314.0311.0314.0172,5313.00.96 
JPHUAmundi ETF155.4155.3155.4421.71.13 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc720.0699.0715.017,1321.00.14 
JPMBJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav97.7097.6597.701000.030.03 
JPMFJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav24.3924.2924.391,0860.150.63 
JPNLLyxor International Asse10,80110,73910,801721020.95 
JPNULyxor International Asse138.8134.8138.88344.93.63 
JPNYAmundi ETF10,88110,49410,8815504724.53 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li1,9441,8931,944196633.32 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller CO Tst Plc370.4364.5368.52,716-2.50.67 
JPSRUBS ETF1,5711,5611,56120,628110.71 
JPSTJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav100.6100.4100.4793-0.20.21 
JPTSJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav78.1177.0478.111,9641.111.44 
JPX4Multi Units France160.6159.3160.64621.81.11 
JPXGMulti Units France12,49112,34412,4917301731.40 
JPXUMulti Units France118.6117.9118.61,3551.41.16 
JPXXMulti Units France11,44611,38911,4462331281.13 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,7882,7662,788350240.87 
JQUAJP Morgan US Quality Factor Index1,5441,5291,5430110.69 
JRBEJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav89.6789.5089.67400-0.050.05 
JREBJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav102.2101.9102.25250.30.32 
JREEJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav25.2824.9025.281,5000.361.44 
JREGJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav24.2824.0324.281,5000.150.60 
JREUJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav24.5824.1824.582,6690.331.37 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc532.0520.0529.05,6919.01.73 
JRUBJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav103.8103.8103.82500.20.19 
JSEJadestone Energy Inc38.4037.8638.30235,5290.300.79 
JSETJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav87.6387.4987.49150-0.460.53 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc132.0129.0131.0755,287-2.01.50 
JTCJtc Plc338.0336.0336.038-2.00.59 
JTOWJ2 Acquisition Limited0.21500.20000.215015,0000.020010.26 
JTWOJ2 Acquisition Limited9.8009.0509.1003,733-0.7007.14 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc280.0277.0277.014,4952.00.73 
JULCDJust US Large Cap Diversified Index1,2901,2771,289090.71 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc327.7317.2322.11,994,4772.10.66 
JUREJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,9121,8991,9124,500120.65 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa1,0301,0251,02511,802-80.73 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc305.0302.0302.047,226-1.50.49 
JUSTJust Group Plc101.095.9100.74,689,2544.14.19 
JVALJP Morgan US Value Factor Index1,3821,3671,3810110.78 
JWNGJaywing Plc19.2019.0019.003,1250.000.00 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited437.5433.0436.015,650-2.00.46 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited429.0424.1429.03,8440.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.226.208.185
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,472450.61
DJI25,8834441.74
SP5002,776301.09
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,31970.55
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83