Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
J13EJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav88.4885.9588.48462.442.84 
J13UJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav80.5578.6480.551,2051.812.30 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc356.0353.0354.0179,408-0.50.14 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc452.5447.0448.0255,1930.00.00 
JANJangada Mines Plc2.1302.0252.100504,314-0.0502.33 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan102.8101.8102.800.00.01 
JARBJardine Matheson Holdings Ld63.5063.5063.501,300-0.630.98 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc10.689.8110.15895,9840.282.84 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl698.0690.0698.034,4706.00.87 
JDJD Sports Fashion619.2608.6618.81,633,7457.41.21 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc3,0813,0683,0801,414-150.48 
JDIVJP Morgan US Dividend Index1,2691,2601,263060.47 
JDSJardine Strategic Holdin37.8334.4134.415,0000.000.00 
JDSBJardine Strategic Holdings Ld36.7336.7336.731,400-0.250.68 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc1,3301,3141,32956,50570.53 
JEJust Eat628.0617.8620.01,949,1232.80.45 
JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income Trust99.0097.0098.4086,7080.000.00 
JELJersey Electricity Plc465.0460.0460.02,6120.00.00 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income132.0131.5132.0166,4820.00.00 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc838.0830.0833.0196,4785.00.60 
JEREJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav2,3472,3332,3471,500190.82 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc354.0349.0351.0443,9341.00.29 
JESTJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav99.8399.8299.834,894-0.010.01 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc277.0276.0277.021,5955.01.84 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc148.0148.0148.094,1681.51.02 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc428.0422.5425.085,9524.51.07 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc188.6185.0187.04580.00.00 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti88.0087.0088.00129,8470.600.69 
JGREJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,9841,9581,9581,500-261.29 
JGSAJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav100.3100.2100.25,7000.00.02 
JGSTJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav100.4100.4100.41690.00.00 
JHDJames Halstead Plc530.0516.0516.055,929-4.00.77 
JHEFFundlogic Alternatives Plc94.9993.4994.999031.331.42 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc758.0748.0758.0166,76713.01.74 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc472.0470.0470.01,908-4.00.84 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc57.5055.0057.50865,8263.506.48 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental117.0116.5117.0524,7880.80.65 
JLESJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav1,7211,7101,7108550.29 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc388.8385.2387.8511,3761.80.47 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc0.60000.55100.60007,2280.00000.00 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc3.0502.9113.0252,714,409-0.0501.63 
JLSPJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav1,9221,9191,92232050.25 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc3,1483,0763,130734,723501.62 
JMBEJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav92.6192.5192.611500.210.22 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc270.0266.0270.056,6695.52.08 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl1,0801,0701,08037,116131.17 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru927.0915.0926.065,2886.00.65 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR218.0217.0218.012,536-1.00.46 
JMINJP Morgan US Minimum Volatility Index1,5731,5661,5700110.73 
JMOMJP Morgan US Momentum Factor Index1,5851,5731,5810150.93 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc56.7056.5656.70968-0.020.03 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I36.8336.6636.66602-0.110.30 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc69.9066.6669.50103,1212.002.96 
JOULJoules Group Plc272.0251.0269.0707,6616.02.28 
JPASJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav79.7079.2779.27400-0.200.25 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc65.3063.7165.0023,5340.000.00 
JPBMJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav78.1476.4078.141,7291.792.34 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc824.0815.3822.5780-5.00.60 
JPEAIshares II Plc5.3825.3705.37673,9660.0140.26 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc101.099.0101.015,1880.00.00 
JPEEIshares II Plc4.8104.7944.79448,474-0.0110.24 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc105.5104.0105.52401.00.96 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.4601.4501.46018,6480.0000.00 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li12.7912.7412.745,336-0.151.13 
JPFMJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav1,9691,9561,96972271.40 
JPGBETFS Foreign Exchange Limited4,3114,2794,27934-390.90 
JPGERAJP Morgan Diversified Factor Global Deve3,8333,8043,8270280.75 
JPGERANJP Morgan Diversified Factor Global Deve3,8333,8043,8270280.75 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc325.0320.0325.081,0224.01.25 
JPHGAmundi ETF14,70014,63214,632106-1851.25 
JPHUAmundi ETF153.0152.3152.32,273-1.91.21 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc700.0693.0700.07,775-1.00.14 
JPM2Leverage Shares Public Limited Company21.8720.3120.3130-1.627.40 
JPMBJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav99.5999.1399.131,729-0.770.77 
JPMFJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav24.9724.6824.974,1900.371.51 
JPNLLyxor International Asse10,73810,67310,73837680.64 
JPNULyxor International Asse136.2135.5136.25790.10.06 
JPNYAmundi ETF10,85410,84810,8541,619620.57 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li2,0481,9182,0482861688.91 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller CO Tst Plc394.0388.0394.036,2209.52.47 
JPSAJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav100.6100.5100.66460.10.05 
JPSRUBS ETF1,5771,5711,571450120.75 
JPSTJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav100.7100.7100.75,0000.10.07 
JPTSJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav79.3879.3879.38685-0.080.10 
JPX4Multi Units France158.0158.0158.0271.81.16 
JPXGMulti Units France12,50812,45412,454271261.02 
JPXUMulti Units France116.7116.2116.21,614-1.41.19 
JPXXMulti Units France11,14711,08011,147116-550.49 
JQUAJP Morgan US Quality Factor Index1,5761,5651,5700110.68 
JRBUJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav84.7884.2984.785720.450.53 
JREBJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav104.3104.0104.0175-0.20.22 
JREGJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav25.6324.8524.8513,350-0.762.96 
JREUJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav25.5025.1225.124,500-0.210.84 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc608.0598.0605.0113,1686.01.00 
JRUBJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav107.6107.2107.61,1500.20.22 
JSEJadestone Energy Inc55.2554.5655.25283,3400.000.00 
JSETJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav88.2788.1988.195000.180.20 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc155.0151.0153.6132,918-1.40.90 
JTCJtc Plc427.0421.0427.021,6412.00.47 
JTOWJ2 Acquisition Limited0.18250.17500.182550,0000.00754.29 
JTWOJ2 Acquisition Limited8.8758.7008.8751170.0000.00 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc280.0280.0280.03,5451.00.36 
JULCDJust US Large Cap Diversified Index1,3231,3141,3180110.87 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc363.4358.8361.6839,7464.81.35 
JUREJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav2,0141,9801,9801,500-180.88 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa1,0501,0451,0507,38300.00 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc308.0305.0308.038,5551.50.49 
JUSTJust Group Plc58.3555.4558.053,822,0211.001.75 
JVALJP Morgan US Value Factor Index1,3621,3531,3580110.83 
JWNGJaywing Plc13.0012.5412.80113,593-0.453.40 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited479.0474.0479.03,2000.00.00 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited442.0436.0436.05000.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.234.51.17
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,628-1231.58
DJI25,490-2861.11
SP5002,822-341.19
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,282100.80
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83