Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc306.8303.8304.540,093-1.00.33 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc376.1373.5373.6411,165-0.40.11 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan102.7101.4102.400.90.90 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc11.789.8711.636,935,3761.3813.41 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl675.0667.5675.054,454-1.00.15 
JDJohn David Group381.7374.3381.61,438,5302.90.77 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc1,5581,5411,5582,09600.00 
JDSJardine Strategic Holdin38.9834.4134.413,60021.72171.08 
JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc5.0004.3754.37535,8030.0000.00 
JDTCJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc144.4141.0141.02,6510.00.00 
JDTZJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc133.2133.0133.018,9870.00.00 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc955.5941.0947.0240,231-3.50.37 
JEJust Eat573.5561.0573.55,417,6529.01.59 
JELJersey Electricity Plc435.0427.0435.02,1000.00.00 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income127.0125.3126.0252,129-0.30.20 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc612.0603.0603.0108,026-2.80.45 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc328.1326.3326.575,6140.30.08 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc282.5275.5279.017,4140.00.00 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc148.9146.0147.4106,8850.00.00 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc344.0338.4340.370,3752.00.59 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc174.3172.0173.539,3250.00.00 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti91.7890.5090.50166,4550.000.00 
JHDJames Halstead Plc510.0486.5486.5138,119-12.32.46 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc696.0686.7689.581,481-1.00.14 
JILJuridica Investments Limited17.2516.5117.2586,0000.000.00 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc388.0380.0383.532,0131.00.26 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc20.3020.0020.2513,3140.000.00 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental109.0108.4108.6175,0730.10.12 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc277.6273.6274.81,048,742-1.40.51 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc1.09900.95000.95003,6390.00000.00 
JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited135.5134.7135.51,354,2390.30.22 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc5.2824.9255.2509,058,3280.0500.96 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,1501,1341,149148,069121.06 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc2,9742,9002,9231,179,810-471.58 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc223.5221.0223.583,3123.51.59 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl979.5963.0972.539,754-4.80.49 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru761.5753.5760.053,8505.50.73 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR887.1870.0887.04,5365.00.57 
JMISJpmorgan Smaller Compani13.257.2413.256180.000.00 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc57.5357.4957.533,4700.010.01 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I38.0237.7737.774200.140.36 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc236.4213.8232.5207,26119.08.90 
JOULJoules Group Plc243.8240.0241.0134,693-21.58.19 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc64.2563.0064.2539,7120.000.00 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc729.0721.0725.510,7330.00.00 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc100.599.0100.55,6220.00.00 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc112.3108.3110.37,8020.00.00 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.2751.2701.2754,0000.0000.00 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li12.4012.4012.408,4000.080.65 
JPGBETFS Foreign Exchange Limited4,4054,3924,39215890.19 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc295.0291.3295.0134,6292.80.94 
JPHGAmundi ETF14,18514,08414,18523210.01 
JPHUAmundi ETF144.8142.0142.0316-3.02.10 
JPIJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc89.1186.6188.25199,773-1.001.12 
JPIUJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc367.0363.0367.013,917-0.50.14 
JPIZJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc188.5186.6187.526,8900.00.00 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc576.4547.5550.04,204,106-22.03.85 
JPJPSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc31.6331.6131.631,3820.310.97 
JPMJpmorgan Chase & Co87.9087.7987.90133-0.230.26 
JPNLLyxor International Asse10,73110,62710,731471121.05 
JPNULyxor International Asse134.1133.8134.1440.50.40 
JPNYAmundi ETF10,72410,49210,49254-1321.24 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li2,3852,3802,3801,692271.15 
JPRJohnston Press Plc21.0020.0021.00155,8540.130.60 
JPRLJupiter Energy Limited12.4512.3812.3825,0000.000.00 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc334.0329.5333.119,8411.80.53 
JPSRUBS ETF1,5871,5701,58766181.15 
JPSZJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld105.8104.3105.071,9340.00.00 
JPX4Multi Units France150.6150.2150.51,6091.10.77 
JPXGMulti Units France12,06212,00712,0453,6551110.93 
JPXUMulti Units France108.4107.5108.47951.41.29 
JPXXMulti Units France10,83810,76010,8151,533610.57 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,9422,9142,94230240.81 
JRPJust Retirement Group Plc138.2132.8137.01,000,2880.50.37 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc490.5483.0489.017,3562.30.46 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc111.1107.0108.34,043,875-2.32.04 
JSIJiasen International Hol1.24800.35000.8750150,041-0.300025.53 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc322.8317.5319.613,710-0.40.12 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc425.0419.3422.11,168,471-2.50.59 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa830.0814.6825.328,5203.30.40 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc272.0268.9271.351,6732.81.02 
JWNGJaywing Plc41.0040.0041.0025,4810.000.00 
JZCCJz Capital Partners Limi11.5111.4511.454000.030.22 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited553.5550.0550.0651.00.18 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited417.7409.1415.54,7500.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.166.31.252
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP5,829110.19
DJI20,597-600.29
SP5002,344-20.08
DAX12,064250.20
FTSE7,337-40.05
NI22519,2631770.93
CAC405,021-120.24
GLD1,24910.09
BDI1,200494.26
HSI24,358310.13