Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc360.0354.5354.532,022-3.81.05 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc392.8387.7389.0179,896-1.80.46 
JANJangada Mines Plc4.5004.3004.375179,9720.0000.00 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan114.7114.0114.400.40.36 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc19.0017.7518.758,701,4801.005.63 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl701.0694.6698.016,440-2.00.29 
JDJD Sports Fashion360.0351.9352.3778,377-6.21.73 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc2,0141,9731,9738000.00 
JDIVJP Morgan US Dividend Index1,2331,2261,232010.07 
JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc3.3902.2602.375708,738-0.1255.00 
JDTCJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc147.5147.4147.52,1870.00.00 
JDTZJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc147.0146.3146.86,5000.00.00 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc1,2671,2431,24582,528-231.81 
JEJust Eat718.0695.0700.03,743,474-16.02.23 
JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income Trust111.5110.0111.563,514-0.30.22 
JELJersey Electricity Plc452.5450.0452.51,0000.00.00 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income134.8133.5133.6188,761-1.10.83 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc718.0708.0710.569,314-4.00.56 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc417.6412.3413.587,724-1.10.27 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc324.2323.0323.09,118-2.00.62 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc171.5166.3168.859,1400.00.00 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc396.0390.3391.338,950-2.80.70 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc185.5185.1185.5400.00.00 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti100.9100.0100.58,9510.00.00 
JHDJames Halstead Plc465.0446.0454.537,721-4.30.93 
JHDAJames Halstead Plc95.0080.0095.009000.000.00 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc758.0750.0755.087,4290.00.00 
JILJuridica Investments Limited9.5009.3759.3754,8000.1251.35 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc560.0530.0550.019,42322.54.27 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc12.6012.1012.5021,996-0.251.96 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental107.9107.5107.5317,1820.30.23 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc290.1282.1289.0293,0020.00.00 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc1.0500.9801.05011,4800.0000.00 
JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited130.5128.6129.21,230,3250.60.47 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc4.4004.2504.3252,395,2080.0000.00 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,2811,2681,28154,420110.87 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc3,4033,3603,396338,504100.30 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc293.2286.3290.332,8061.00.35 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl1,1401,1171,14011,441121.06 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru861.0850.0856.063,7290.00.00 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR1,0351,0231,03210,34900.00 
JMINJP Morgan US Minimum Volatility Index1,3881,3811,388040.30 
JMOMJP Morgan US Momentum Factor Index1,4001,3911,4000-10.08 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc58.9058.8158.854,0960.020.03 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I36.0635.9936.06280.872.47 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc260.0247.5254.0145,115-3.01.17 
JOULJoules Group Plc295.0289.5289.833,577-1.80.60 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc73.4871.7572.508,6770.000.00 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc783.4776.6780.01,1240.00.00 
JPEAIshares II Plc5.2535.2455.25177,9870.0010.02 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc100.899.0100.85,0510.00.00 
JPEEIshares II Plc4.4534.4344.4343,000-0.0080.17 
JPEHSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc36.8835.8636.8821.363.81 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc115.3111.5113.326,4150.00.00 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.3771.3601.37041,3280.0000.00 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li13.9613.8113.965000.171.20 
JPGBETFS Foreign Exchange Limited4,6454,6354,64553-130.28 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc322.7319.9321.5111,1410.50.16 
JPHGAmundi ETF15,84115,48715,8411283672.37 
JPHUAmundi ETF160.1157.9160.12,0002.21.41 
JPIJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc95.8894.0095.5053,1640.250.26 
JPIUJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc371.0370.2370.54,495-0.50.13 
JPIZJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc189.1189.0189.07160.00.00 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc824.0808.5817.094,4683.00.37 
JPJPSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc33.1432.2633.147000.973.00 
JPNLLyxor International Asse11,29311,21411,21449,000-480.42 
JPNULyxor International Asse148.5148.0148.01,800-0.40.29 
JPNYAmundi ETF11,00310,97910,9793,290-370.34 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li1,9081,8661,8664,133-80.40 
JPRJohnston Press Plc17.5014.5015.38476,061-1.508.89 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc392.8388.0390.018,9503.00.78 
JPSRUBS ETF1,6381,6331,6331,240-20.09 
JPSZJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld107.0106.0106.014,0200.00.00 
JPX4Multi Units France166.7166.3166.3175-0.60.37 
JPXGMulti Units France12,64112,56512,599613-420.33 
JPXUMulti Units France123.0121.9122.23,545-0.70.60 
JPXXMulti Units France12,09612,03112,080630-730.60 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,7232,7202,72315650.18 
JQUAJP Morgan US Quality Factor Index1,3931,3861,392010.04 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc507.0500.0500.018,624-4.50.89 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc146.4143.8144.0126,211-1.00.69 
JTOWJ2 Acquisition Limited0.45000.42000.420058,000-0.050010.64 
JTWOJ2 Acquisition Limited10.1510.0510.053,0000.080.75 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc329.3327.2329.35,950-0.30.08 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc591.0583.0588.0604,158-2.50.42 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa860.3851.0859.021,309-2.00.23 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc282.0278.0279.832,8570.00.00 
JUSTJust Group Plc153.5149.7152.2974,6762.21.47 
JVALJP Morgan US Value Factor Index1,3261,3181,326010.06 
JWNGJaywing Plc33.7533.1533.75120.000.00 
JZCCJz Capital Partners Limi10.8510.8310.852,0000.030.23 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited501.0497.0501.05000.00.00 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited422.0419.3422.01,5001.00.24 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.198.143.210
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP6,605-190.29
DJI23,16350.02
SP5002,56210.03
DAX12,990-530.41
FTSE7,523-200.26
NI22521,449850.40
CAC405,368-160.29
GLD1,28870.58
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,159-5531.92