Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc290.4287.3288.119,0890.00.00 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc378.6375.8378.4483,1623.00.80 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan103.1102.2102.70-0.50.46 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl650.0642.1646.519,7840.50.08 
JDJohn David Group354.8347.1350.2822,399-1.80.51 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc1,6001,5781,5782,99680.48 
JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc4.5003.5704.000331,7980.50014.29 
JDTCJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc143.5140.0140.02400.00.00 
JDTZJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc131.5130.3130.34,0000.00.00 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc949.0933.5943.0109,026-1.50.16 
JEJust Eat519.7507.0510.02,629,199-4.50.87 
JELJersey Electricity Plc433.0427.0429.08,8110.00.00 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income122.5121.3122.5263,4511.10.93 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc572.0567.0569.5121,759-2.50.44 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc313.9311.2311.841,335-1.00.32 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc272.5266.0266.019,537-0.30.09 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc144.5142.7143.566,5221.40.97 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc347.5344.8346.523,954-0.40.11 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc169.5169.0169.550.00.00 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti92.7091.3492.00462,902-0.250.27 
JHDJames Halstead Plc515.0495.0514.586,44813.02.59 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc662.0655.5660.567,2162.00.30 
JILJuridica Investments Limited18.5018.4018.5050,000-0.130.67 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc417.0395.0397.514,271-18.54.45 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc31.5029.9030.506,0000.000.00 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental106.5105.0106.3195,1940.80.71 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc282.1273.1275.2496,0991.30.47 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc0.95000.75000.950017,875,7350.00000.00 
JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited134.8133.4134.61,227,9841.10.82 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc4.4004.1314.3507,525,5150.1503.57 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,0621,0301,03965,190-10.10 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc3,0763,0353,0621,131,910-100.33 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc214.0211.3212.024,515-2.00.93 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl984.5975.0975.514,865-0.50.05 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru740.0732.9737.0120,1295.00.68 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR874.5870.0870.817,591-1.30.14 
JMISJpmorgan Smaller Compani12.757.7512.751381.5013.33 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc57.5857.5757.585,005-0.060.10 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I38.2838.1038.2120.230.59 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc225.0192.7217.0288,63522.511.57 
JOULJoules Group Plc224.0220.0221.527,115-0.50.23 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc68.0066.2267.7562,5000.751.12 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc717.9712.1716.51,8970.50.07 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc100.599.0100.57,0000.00.00 
JPEHSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc33.0232.9132.911000.250.75 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc109.5107.5109.519,4420.00.00 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.2701.2601.260912,081-0.0030.20 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li12.1211.9912.127500.070.58 
JPGBETFS Foreign Exchange Limited4,5264,4374,43722-811.79 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc290.5285.0288.963,150-0.10.04 
JPHGAmundi ETF14,39314,13814,13834-1881.31 
JPHUAmundi ETF142.4141.5141.560-1.91.29 
JPIJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc85.9584.0085.2581,3550.000.00 
JPIUJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc351.0347.6350.57,9330.00.00 
JPIZJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc187.8187.0187.827,3470.00.00 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc638.5623.0634.0158,289-5.50.86 
JPJPSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc31.2331.0731.235450.060.19 
JPMJpmorgan Chase & Co89.8489.8289.832,815-0.340.38 
JPNLLyxor International Asse10,59010,53510,56929410.39 
JPNULyxor International Asse131.4131.3131.3380.30.20 
JPNYAmundi ETF10,36010,21910,3602021191.16 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li2,3442,3082,319343703.09 
JPRJohnston Press Plc20.2518.5019.38419,668-0.884.32 
JPRLJupiter Energy Limited12.7012.3812.3815,0000.131.02 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc328.8320.5328.028,5986.82.10 
JPSRUBS ETF1,5661,5651,5663,17650.32 
JPSZJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld105.8104.1104.910,9970.00.00 
JPX4Multi Units France147.9147.4147.74920.00.02 
JPXGMulti Units France11,89911,79311,8902,002720.60 
JPXUMulti Units France108.7107.9108.02,266-0.50.43 
JPXXMulti Units France10,80410,75810,784252-810.74 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,9182,9002,918331672.35 
JRPJust Retirement Group Plc160.0153.7155.0411,350-1.00.64 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc520.0513.0513.033,040-5.31.01 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc115.0111.0111.5222,990-0.80.67 
JSIJiasen International Hol2.0021.7501.75024,961-0.62526.32 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc316.3312.5316.319,350-0.50.16 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc427.3422.0426.81,113,4221.40.33 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa885.0880.3882.511,1280.00.00 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc291.5289.3290.392,1350.50.17 
JWNGJaywing Plc42.0041.0041.2521,085-0.250.60 
JZCCJz Capital Partners Limi11.6511.3011.651,2500.000.00 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited538.0534.5538.01,0000.00.00 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited416.1415.5415.5550.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.167.184.64
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP5,839240.41
DJI20,62440.02
SP5002,35140.17
DAX11,75700.00
FTSE7,300220.30
NI22519,235-1130.58
CAC404,868-320.65
GLD1,235-40.35
BDI1,200494.26
HSI24,034-740.31