Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc317.8316.0316.3111,3170.00.00 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc374.5371.6372.5340,0111.00.27 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan104.0103.6103.70-0.20.20 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc14.2513.7514.001,273,7860.503.70 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl683.7675.0678.815,026-1.30.18 
JDJohn David Group453.9440.8450.01,027,1864.10.92 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc1,7191,6651,7052,43400.00 
JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc4.4203.7003.75011,3080.0000.00 
JDTCJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc144.3143.0144.35,7500.00.00 
JDTZJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc139.0138.8139.02,0660.00.00 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc1,0209991,015188,12090.89 
JEJust Eat615.5600.3615.010,672,6312.00.33 
JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income Trust101.0100.1101.0183,4430.80.75 
JELJersey Electricity Plc444.1437.5437.51652.50.57 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income125.8124.0124.0313,419-0.40.30 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc678.0672.0677.559,4572.50.37 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc368.3362.5368.3117,3753.81.03 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc300.0295.5298.828,4530.40.13 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc166.5161.0164.3133,4260.50.31 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc364.0356.8364.057,9021.00.28 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc177.0176.1176.511,3700.00.00 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti97.7596.0096.63191,938-0.380.39 
JHDJames Halstead Plc525.0511.0512.039,368-6.01.16 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc717.5705.5705.578,174-9.51.33 
JILJuridica Investments Limited11.4011.0411.3861,0570.000.00 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc465.0450.0458.532,1353.50.77 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc21.2519.5021.2587,2531.889.68 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental112.8112.0112.5191,8190.10.11 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc302.0296.2296.2333,992-2.70.90 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc1.09901.00001.00005,4580.00000.00 
JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited139.8139.2139.5512,210-0.20.14 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc4.9954.7104.87511,337,5730.1753.72 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,1641,1521,152691,693-100.86 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc3,1213,0533,112598,172451.47 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc233.0230.6231.442,807-0.60.27 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl1,0641,0481,04819,247-80.76 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru777.0773.0776.5111,032-0.50.06 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR954.0945.0949.52,9921.00.11 
JMISJpmorgan Smaller Compani15.506.1915.507,7930.000.00 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc58.5058.4458.44332-0.010.01 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I37.2637.0037.00174-0.090.24 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc294.4272.4286.5104,03814.55.33 
JOULJoules Group Plc267.0263.0264.523,478-0.50.19 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc61.5061.0061.50112,6050.000.00 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc742.4735.6739.04,0950.00.00 
JPEAIshares II Plc5.0925.0905.09019,6000.0060.12 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc101.099.5101.020.00.00 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc111.8109.8111.86,4700.00.00 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.2601.2601.2601,110,6760.0000.00 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li12.6412.6112.6137,5000.020.18 
JPGBETFS Foreign Exchange Limited4,5744,5684,56833-430.92 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc301.8297.1300.5138,4124.31.43 
JPHGAmundi ETF14,70014,51814,51860-1070.73 
JPIJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc96.2594.2095.0038,6070.500.53 
JPIUJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc369.5365.0369.52,9780.00.00 
JPIZJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc187.4186.1187.317,000-0.30.13 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc601.5590.0591.072,905-12.01.99 
JPJPSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc30.9830.9430.986840.090.28 
JPMJpmorgan Chase & Co85.0984.7985.092980.740.88 
JPNLLyxor International Asse10,60510,55910,55983180.17 
JPNULyxor International Asse137.4135.7137.4301.10.81 
JPNYAmundi ETF10,30810,08910,308350470.45 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li2,0772,0692,0701,888-150.70 
JPRJohnston Press Plc15.0113.5514.13443,440-1.7511.02 
JPRLJupiter Energy Limited13.7913.5013.5014,5030.000.00 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc342.0338.9341.320,9820.50.15 
JPSRUBS ETF1,5511,5391,53930000.00 
JPSZJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld105.7105.0105.09500.00.00 
JPX4Multi Units France154.2153.8154.02,1850.30.21 
JPXGMulti Units France11,85811,83111,834280100.08 
JPXUMulti Units France111.4110.6111.39460.40.35 
JPXXMulti Units France11,09110,99411,0771,175390.35 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,8112,7932,81184820.05 
JRPJust Retirement Group Plc136.1133.0135.12,241,8960.60.45 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc476.8462.0474.0216,8197.51.61 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc126.3121.3124.0376,073-0.30.20 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc340.0339.0339.91,659-0.10.04 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc487.2483.1485.0950,3011.00.21 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa780.1775.8778.819,270-1.50.19 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc256.6251.6255.570,703-0.50.20 
JUSTJust Group Plc135.7131.1131.11,521,380-1.71.28 
JWNGJaywing Plc39.0038.5038.506410.000.00 
JZCCJz Capital Partners Limi11.6511.4111.651,0000.000.00 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited566.0560.1566.010,8910.00.00 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited416.1412.0415.04,1000.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.198.118.102
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP6,13950.08
DJI20,938430.21
SP5002,39840.18
DAX12,659400.31
FTSE7,485-110.15
NI22519,710960.49
CAC405,348250.47
GLD1,256-100.77
BDI1,200494.26
HSI25,316-870.34