Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
J13EJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav8,7788,7438,743150-350.40 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc352.0352.0352.0117,4590.00.00 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc423.5422.0423.0171,4900.00.00 
JANJangada Mines Plc4.6334.5004.625494,142-0.0751.60 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan115.8114.5115.30-0.50.43 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc22.5021.8022.50415,2391.004.65 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl774.0766.0766.068,7804.00.52 
JDJD Sports Fashion430.7422.7426.31,466,350-0.80.19 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc2,5802,5002,5302,135-100.39 
JDIVJP Morgan US Dividend Index1,2641,2551,262060.48 
JDSBJardine Strategic Holdings Ld36.6736.6736.6771,5000.902.52 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc1,2631,2291,263200,895211.69 
JEJust Eat833.0815.6824.42,516,9075.60.68 
JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income Trust106.5105.5106.053,9170.30.24 
JELJersey Electricity Plc478.0462.2471.02,5190.00.00 
JELSJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav22.7922.3522.351,298-0.441.94 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income122.5120.0122.5206,9923.52.94 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc789.0783.0787.097,2385.00.64 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc422.0419.0422.075,5190.00.00 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc298.0298.0298.02,6212.00.68 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc157.5152.0157.579,9026.54.30 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc471.0458.0470.079,7578.01.73 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc195.0193.4195.013,8550.00.00 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti95.0095.0095.00696,7560.000.00 
JHDJames Halstead Plc431.0404.0404.0380,052-21.04.94 
JHEFFundlogic Alternatives Plc105.2103.1103.1110-1.31.23 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc692.0683.0688.056,4025.00.73 
JILJuridica Investments Limited9.3959.2009.350187,7710.0000.00 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc493.1488.2492.04,634-1.00.20 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc30.0029.1530.0040,0000.000.00 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental104.5103.5104.5142,673-0.50.48 
JLESJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,7231,6841,6848,092-362.11 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc277.8271.2277.81,438,7182.81.02 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc1.1751.1591.17530,0000.0000.00 
JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited118.4117.8118.22,334,1370.20.17 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc2.5502.5002.500843,5210.0251.01 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,3181,3061,31892,20460.46 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc3,7113,6713,690737,421200.54 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc314.0310.0314.0209,2038.02.61 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl1,2501,2451,25012,29950.40 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru846.0837.0845.051,3969.01.08 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR1,2301,2101,23010,950252.07 
JMINJP Morgan US Minimum Volatility Index1,4431,4331,4420100.68 
JMOMJP Morgan US Momentum Factor Index1,5671,5581,562000.03 
JNJ2Leverage Shares Public Limited Company14.9414.8514.855-0.090.57 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc57.4557.4557.4580.110.18 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I35.6335.5735.57300.000.00 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc213.5210.0213.55,0911.00.47 
JOULJoules Group Plc365.0360.0362.533,880-4.01.09 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc54.6052.5153.5028,184-0.500.93 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc843.4830.2837.51,446-10.01.18 
JPEAIshares II Plc4.9884.9564.985239,1100.0390.78 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc100.598.0100.530.00.00 
JPEEIshares II Plc4.2844.2744.284205,0000.0210.49 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc118.0115.0115.0541-1.00.86 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.4401.4301.43064,0000.0000.00 
JPFMJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,8501,8411,85022910.03 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc325.0324.0325.0105,5354.01.25 
JPHGAmundi ETF16,24716,20216,2471101420.88 
JPHUAmundi ETF170.0166.0166.0396-2.21.31 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc905.0886.0896.0161,4240.00.00 
JPM2Leverage Shares Public Limited Company20.5720.0720.071000.000.00 
JPMBJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav95.8394.4295.831000.930.97 
JPMFJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav24.6024.5524.5540-0.020.06 
JPNLLyxor International Asse11,63311,61111,63345,6421020.88 
JPNULyxor International Asse155.6154.4154.42,050-1.61.04 
JPNYAmundi ETF11,61611,46211,462660-1731.49 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li1,8761,8651,876650-50.24 
JPRJohnston Press Plc5.1204.8004.940196,042-0.3506.62 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc425.0421.0421.010,547-2.00.47 
JPSRUBS ETF1,6881,6861,68684120.73 
JPSTJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav100.1100.1100.11,7700.00.04 
JPX4Multi Units France178.4174.6174.690-3.01.66 
JPXGMulti Units France13,15613,14713,1568,3001060.81 
JPXUMulti Units France126.8125.1126.8341.10.88 
JPXXMulti Units France12,39112,33912,3911701090.88 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,7642,7412,74118090.33 
JQUAJP Morgan US Quality Factor Index1,5041,4991,502030.17 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc506.0506.0506.058,98910.02.02 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc145.2137.6145.2674,7736.24.46 
JTCJtc Plc395.0380.0390.071,193-3.00.76 
JTWOJ2 Acquisition Limited9.4009.3009.4002,0000.1501.62 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc339.0334.6339.03,6000.00.00 
JULCDJust US Large Cap Diversified Index1,2961,2891,294030.24 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc460.9453.5456.46,383,0550.40.09 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa996.0996.0996.05,750-14.01.39 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc315.0315.0315.044,2880.00.00 
JUSTJust Group Plc140.1136.6140.13,017,8483.52.56 
JVALJP Morgan US Value Factor Index1,3831,3731,379040.28 
JWNGJaywing Plc22.5022.0022.501850.000.00 
JZCCJz Capital Partners Limi10.7010.6510.65430-0.050.47 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited486.0484.0486.08,0240.00.00 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited434.0430.9434.03,0000.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.224.133.152
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,693-200.26
DJI24,5811190.49
SP5002,75550.19
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,26920.17
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83