Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc307.0303.5306.831,4043.31.07 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc378.7373.1378.6249,2813.60.96 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan102.2100.9102.201.31.26 
JARJardine Matheson Holding66.7062.3562.355010.000.00 
JARJJardine Matheson Holdings Ld65.9147.0065.911,10011.7121.61 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc13.8013.0013.251,855,474-0.130.93 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl693.9685.0689.525,5442.00.29 
JDJohn David Group445.8436.4445.0717,5661.50.34 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc1,5751,5051,5381,88100.00 
JDSJardine Strategic Holdin41.5034.4134.416170.000.00 
JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc4.9204.2504.500356,3500.0000.00 
JDTCJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc141.5139.9141.512,6320.00.00 
JDTZJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc138.0136.0136.035,5590.00.00 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc987.0969.5987.0372,96514.51.49 
JEJust Eat583.0572.0575.02,478,647-4.00.69 
JELJersey Electricity Plc422.0420.0420.050.00.00 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income125.3124.0125.1391,7111.41.11 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc656.5648.9653.0157,1033.00.46 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc350.9345.5348.394,4401.30.36 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc295.0291.5294.67,0650.60.21 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc156.3153.2153.831,8170.80.49 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc342.0336.5342.029,7043.41.00 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc176.3175.5175.55010.50.29 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti96.7595.4196.38125,2780.000.00 
JHDJames Halstead Plc494.8483.0493.826,4185.01.02 
JHDAJames Halstead Plc80.5080.0080.5012,4320.500.63 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc719.0706.0715.5107,9916.50.92 
JILJuridica Investments Limited12.2511.8312.2524,2560.000.00 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc403.0393.0400.04,40212.03.09 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc19.5019.0019.505,0000.000.00 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental110.5109.5109.9252,904-0.40.34 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc291.2286.4290.0308,6941.70.59 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc1.10000.98001.000045,0000.00000.00 
JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited137.9137.0137.7659,6910.40.29 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc4.9804.8254.9006,499,074-0.1002.00 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,1121,0921,106125,23590.82 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc2,9732,9402,950639,726-150.51 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc225.0223.6225.026,0772.00.90 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl1,0531,0431,05019,442-30.24 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru765.0760.0762.058,5272.00.26 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR918.0903.5918.010,9098.50.93 
JMISJpmorgan Smaller Compani12.506.7012.5099,7120.000.00 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc58.1158.0258.1180,2230.040.06 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I37.8137.3537.352900.150.40 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc298.0290.0294.536,392-6.02.00 
JOULJoules Group Plc275.5270.0271.032,862-5.51.99 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc64.7563.5064.2584,918-0.500.77 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc724.9716.5721.07,9080.00.00 
JPEAIshares II Plc5.0755.0645.064305-94.93694.94 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc101.099.5101.044,2870.00.00 
JPEHSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc33.2333.1733.233320.280.83 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc110.0108.0110.016,5262.01.85 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.2831.2781.28155,0800.0010.09 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li12.4512.2912.458,4000.221.80 
JPGBETFS Foreign Exchange Limited4,5324,4244,532671443.28 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc297.8295.5295.8140,882-0.30.08 
JPHGAmundi ETF14,32414,27214,27226900.63 
JPIJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc92.5088.0091.5088,1380.000.00 
JPIUJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc368.0364.1368.04,4270.00.00 
JPIZJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc187.5186.1187.55,2830.00.00 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc570.0557.5566.0326,7843.00.53 
JPJPSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc30.7930.1930.791,1060.521.72 
JPMJpmorgan Chase & Co88.5788.3588.351,205-0.710.79 
JPNLLyxor International Asse10,50010,43910,4486,431150.14 
JPNULyxor International Asse134.2131.0134.213.72.85 
JPNYAmundi ETF10,35610,23110,2316,000190.19 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li2,1472,1392,139605-462.11 
JPRJohnston Press Plc17.0015.5017.00359,7320.000.00 
JPRLJupiter Energy Limited13.2513.2513.2515,0000.000.00 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc330.0322.8328.813,3700.10.04 
JPSRUBS ETF1,5411,5401,541150130.87 
JPSZJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld105.8104.4105.07,2610.00.00 
JPX4Multi Units France151.1150.8150.8520.30.23 
JPXGMulti Units France11,78211,71711,7447,963210.18 
JPXUMulti Units France109.4108.8109.4861.00.89 
JPXXMulti Units France10,97510,73010,8942,058950.88 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,8832,8422,84222-622.12 
JRPJust Retirement Group Plc127.2125.8126.01,240,951-0.80.63 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc481.5475.3478.022,491-2.40.49 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc126.0123.5125.5699,3901.31.01 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc338.3336.1336.162-0.50.15 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc486.4466.2471.03,342,5606.21.33 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa850.1842.8848.812,1711.30.15 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc268.5265.3266.0129,064-0.50.19 
JWNGJaywing Plc39.0034.0036.5078,748-3.007.59 
JZCCJz Capital Partners Limi11.7811.5511.551,5000.100.87 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited574.0566.0574.01,1401.00.17 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited415.0409.0415.01,1000.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.224.128.175
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP6,02500.00
DJI20,975-210.10
SP5002,387-10.05
DAX12,47360.05
FTSE7,289130.18
NI22519,252-370.19
CAC405,288100.19
GLD1,26850.38
BDI1,200494.26
HSI24,593140.06