Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
J13EJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav90.1889.8189.81150-0.690.77 
J13UJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav79.6377.7579.631,5001.642.10 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc331.0330.0330.054,300-7.02.08 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc428.0421.0422.5396,310-2.00.47 
JANJangada Mines Plc2.1302.1002.125498,7390.0000.00 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan107.6105.8105.90-1.61.52 
JARJardine Matheson Holding66.9062.3562.358000.000.00 
JARBJardine Matheson Holdings Ld66.0366.0366.0316,3001.131.74 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc12.7012.1512.232,276,241-0.685.23 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl668.0660.0664.070,0240.00.00 
JDJD Sports Fashion358.4351.9355.41,702,547-2.90.81 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc2,4402,4002,4403,336100.41 
JDIVJP Morgan US Dividend Index1,2251,2101,2130-110.89 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc1,0941,0761,09073,829-10.09 
JEJust Eat582.2567.2577.02,252,500-3.00.52 
JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income Trust93.9792.5092.509,8410.000.00 
JELJersey Electricity Plc459.8457.0457.01,9120.00.00 
JELSJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav22.4322.3522.431,6790.070.31 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income123.0122.5123.0110,333-1.00.81 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc734.0724.0724.073,603-8.01.09 
JEREJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav2,1332,1232,1231,500-291.32 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc348.0343.0347.0161,9592.00.58 
JESTJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav99.6599.6599.65850.020.02 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc266.9264.0264.04,668-4.01.49 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc141.0140.5140.522,647-4.02.77 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc401.0396.0396.041,446-7.01.74 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc173.5171.0173.03,046-0.50.29 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti87.4086.6087.40215,7100.100.11 
JGSTJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav100.1100.1100.12,6180.00.01 
JHDJames Halstead Plc425.0410.0424.0109,6326.01.44 
JHEFFundlogic Alternatives Plc96.5495.5296.54349-0.200.21 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc673.0662.0672.0106,7752.00.30 
JILJuridica Investments Limited1.3951.1001.250628,8610.0000.00 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc467.5467.0467.51,4510.00.00 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc38.5037.9038.5065,2271.002.67 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental105.0104.0104.5431,796-0.50.48 
JLESJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav1,7901,7851,785100120.68 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc315.6307.0314.6468,7061.20.38 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc0.72500.65100.72503,7600.00000.00 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc2.5272.2502.4253,011,9510.0000.00 
JLSEJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav21.9021.9021.901,5000.030.15 
JLSPJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav2,0001,9981,9981,50000.00 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,8921,8901,890338,94900.00 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc2,7572,7102,718516,908-521.88 
JMBEJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav87.0985.6287.097002.112.48 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc242.0231.0239.079,216-7.02.85 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl998.0980.0982.012,526-8.00.81 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru844.0831.0844.0136,6101.00.12 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR190.0188.0188.020,872-5.72.95 
JMINJP Morgan US Minimum Volatility Index1,4731,4491,4510-201.35 
JMOMJP Morgan US Momentum Factor Index1,4391,4101,4130-241.65 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc54.8954.8854.8951,046-0.080.15 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I36.6236.5236.521470.030.08 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc161.5160.2161.55,0990.00.00 
JOULJoules Group Plc233.0227.0227.059,2400.00.00 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc60.8060.0060.007,500-0.250.41 
JPBMJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav74.9373.7674.931501.502.04 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc762.5755.9762.55,9975.00.66 
JPEAIshares II Plc4.9984.9894.9981,062,0520.0090.18 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc101.099.0101.05,0000.00.00 
JPEEIshares II Plc4.4254.3944.42598,3530.0360.82 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc99.5097.0097.5029,4620.000.00 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.4901.4901.4901,0000.0050.34 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li12.5712.3712.372,120-0.241.88 
JPFMJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav1,9211,8941,92118180.92 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc298.0294.0294.0183,015-4.01.34 
JPHGAmundi ETF14,90214,83614,90212341.60 
JPHUAmundi ETF153.7153.1153.75,389-1.81.16 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc653.0634.0651.0134,7732.00.31 
JPMBJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav94.1593.8594.151000.550.59 
JPMFJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav24.1323.9024.133,1000.050.19 
JPNLLyxor International Asse10,84210,73910,739280-860.79 
JPNULyxor International Asse137.2134.9134.9270-2.11.50 
JPNYAmundi ETF10,78110,67010,78140470.44 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li1,9501,9451,950340462.42 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc381.0376.0376.031,047-9.52.46 
JPSRUBS ETF1,5781,5651,578197-110.68 
JPSTJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav100.3100.1100.14,930-0.20.24 
JPTSJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav80.3379.6579.652,175-0.410.51 
JPX4Multi Units France158.2155.5155.5510-2.51.59 
JPXGMulti Units France12,37012,30712,370228-440.35 
JPXUMulti Units France117.4117.1117.493-1.31.12 
JPXXMulti Units France11,40411,33811,37724-1271.10 
JQUAJP Morgan US Quality Factor Index1,4751,4441,4470-251.67 
JREEJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav24.3923.6123.611,500-0.923.73 
JREUJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav23.6123.2023.201,500-0.492.07 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc524.0522.0524.01,4978.01.55 
JSEJadestone Energy Inc35.7035.6035.702,1060.000.00 
JSETJpmorgan ETFS [Ireland] Icav89.6889.5889.581,5460.030.04 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc118.6114.0117.0110,4970.40.34 
JTCJtc Plc350.0326.0350.01,59514.54.32 
JTWOJ2 Acquisition Limited8.9008.9008.9006,0000.0000.00 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc264.0264.0264.012,408-4.01.49 
JULCDJust US Large Cap Diversified Index1,2341,2071,2100-211.70 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc297.2292.1292.91,374,950-4.81.61 
JUREJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,8591,8471,8471,500-251.32 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa990.0978.0978.03,773-14.01.41 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc293.0288.0288.053,159-6.02.04 
JUSTJust Group Plc94.5591.3093.151,598,899-0.050.05 
JVALJP Morgan US Value Factor Index1,3041,2821,2850-171.29 
JWNGJaywing Plc19.5019.0019.50160,0000.000.00 
JZCCJz Capital Partners Limi10.2510.2510.25600.000.00 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited450.0447.0447.0113,162-1.00.22 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited433.0433.0433.02,3000.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.82.10.219
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP6,911-1602.26
DJI24,101-4972.02
SP5002,600-511.91
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,241-40.29
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83