Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc365.0362.0364.0293,0452.00.55 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc399.5394.0399.5679,5408.52.17 
JANJangada Mines Plc4.8504.7224.850142,0500.0000.00 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan115.8114.0115.101.10.98 
JARBJardine Matheson Holdings Ld61.9961.9761.991,7000.490.80 
JAYBluejay Mining Plc25.0023.7024.50876,0060.502.08 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl714.0706.0714.027,31612.01.71 
JDJD Sports Fashion389.6377.5387.81,708,0806.01.57 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc2,0602,0532,0603,584200.98 
JDIVJP Morgan US Dividend Index1,2601,2481,255050.44 
JDSJardine Strategic Holdin38.1234.4134.41120.000.00 
JDSBJardine Strategic Holdings Ld38.2738.2738.271,5000.701.87 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc1,2241,2001,204176,514141.18 
JEJust Eat906.0886.2890.03,150,0836.00.68 
JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income Trust106.9105.1106.533,7640.00.00 
JELJersey Electricity Plc507.0492.1500.04180.00.00 
JELSJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav24.0424.0024.0412,8210.110.44 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income133.5130.5133.51,230,9883.02.30 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc746.0737.0745.0127,86711.01.50 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc427.0418.0427.0202,03013.03.14 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc318.0315.0316.029,8574.01.28 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc169.0165.5169.0186,1854.02.42 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc436.0435.0436.0170,7776.01.40 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc184.0182.0184.04,7500.50.27 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti97.0096.0097.00630,9201.001.04 
JHDJames Halstead Plc439.0427.0428.046,178-5.01.15 
JHEFFundlogic Alternatives Plc99.8098.0998.0970-1.711.71 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc730.0720.0720.0109,630-12.01.64 
JILJuridica Investments Limited10.8810.5110.8839,3110.131.16 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc500.0487.0492.019,6292.00.41 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc22.0022.0022.005,032-0.502.22 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental103.5102.5103.51,491,5551.51.47 
JLESJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,7121,7061,71020,028100.57 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc273.2268.0273.2293,8635.01.86 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc1.1501.1001.15031,0000.0000.00 
JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited119.4119.0119.2803,7840.00.00 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc3.1002.9002.9508,322,226-0.0501.67 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,3241,2941,29677,596-20.15 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc3,2793,2143,226659,863200.62 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc318.0317.0318.0106,4626.01.92 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl1,1951,1751,19523,127252.14 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru896.0888.0895.0151,6287.00.79 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR1,1501,1451,15011,728232.00 
JMINJP Morgan US Minimum Volatility Index1,4401,4251,435090.61 
JMOMJP Morgan US Momentum Factor Index1,5171,5021,509050.31 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc57.5657.5157.517960.220.38 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I33.1233.0133.011,7720.140.43 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc190.0183.2185.546,803-3.01.59 
JOULJoules Group Plc315.0310.0311.024,1751.00.32 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc73.0070.1170.5050,9590.000.00 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc788.4778.0787.52,6367.50.96 
JPEAIshares II Plc5.1655.1505.16058,2610.0350.68 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc103.0100.5100.57630.00.00 
JPEEIshares II Plc4.1464.1024.1463,0000.0421.02 
JPEHSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc37.5037.1737.502720.290.77 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc111.0107.0109.06,4871.00.93 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.4691.4501.4628,1500.0000.00 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li15.3514.9515.359000.100.62 
JPFMJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav1,7711,7621,76257-110.63 
JPGBETFS Foreign Exchange Limited4,6614,6414,641207-310.66 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc324.0321.0324.0151,4037.02.21 
JPHGAmundi ETF16,14015,93216,140244102.61 
JPHUAmundi ETF163.7158.6163.76790.90.56 
JPIJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc100.9898.1599.5010,7040.000.00 
JPIUJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc392.0384.0388.07,9640.00.00 
JPIZJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc190.0189.0190.02,3000.00.00 
JPJJackpotjoy Plc791.0773.0785.025,2969.01.16 
JPJPSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc33.6833.1633.682250.932.82 
JPMFJpmorgan ETFS (Ireland) Icav25.1924.7624.76117-0.552.16 
JPNLLyxor International Asse11,31311,22411,31349,6082382.15 
JPNULyxor International Asse159.0153.1159.02,2905.83.81 
JPNYAmundi ETF11,14710,83211,1471,0252942.71 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li1,7991,7961,79957321.81 
JPRJohnston Press Plc10.6510.5010.65108,9360.151.43 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc430.0422.0427.054,5244.00.95 
JPSRUBS ETF1,6291,6251,629184332.07 
JPX4Multi Units France179.8179.7179.87043.41.92 
JPXGMulti Units France12,78412,71312,7844,2702532.02 
JPXUMulti Units France125.2124.0125.02,9012.01.65 
JPXXMulti Units France12,33412,28812,3125,3802041.68 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,6972,6972,69718880.28 
JQUAJP Morgan US Quality Factor Index1,4871,4731,479060.39 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc526.0526.0526.017,2456.01.15 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc136.0131.0135.0242,8755.64.33 
JTWOJ2 Acquisition Limited9.6009.5009.5001,8740.0500.53 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc302.0300.0302.010,2720.00.00 
JULCDJust US Large Cap Diversified Index1,2871,2741,280060.44 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc547.8540.2541.81,504,4650.80.15 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa846.0842.0846.044,59016.01.93 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc281.0279.0281.054,8814.01.44 
JUSTJust Group Plc141.1138.4140.11,447,8352.11.52 
JVALJP Morgan US Value Factor Index1,4071,3911,399080.57 
JWNGJaywing Plc27.0026.0026.001,4050.000.00 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited448.0444.0448.01,5003.00.67 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited433.0430.5433.06,0000.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.226.33.117
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,239-170.23
DJI25,219190.08
SP5002,73210.04
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,347-70.49
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23