Exchange:
List of Symbols for London Stock Exchange [LSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
JAIJpmorgan Asian Investement Trust Plc289.3283.1285.410,8172.60.93 
JAMJpmorgan American Investment Trust Plc369.6365.9367.8208,5040.00.00 
JAPANFTSE All-World Index Japan102.1100.8101.701.00.96 
JCHJpmorgan Claverhouse Investment Trust Pl629.5623.0625.023,772-0.50.08 
JDJohn David Group353.1347.9351.7724,825-1.50.42 
JDGJudges Scientific Plc1,4681,4051,4381,05850.35 
JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc4.2503.7253.725324,3360.2256.43 
JDTCJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc141.1138.9141.115,0000.00.00 
JDTZJupiter Dividend & Growth Trust Plc130.0129.3130.012,4700.00.00 
JDWWetherspoon [ J.D.] Plc947.0921.0934.5381,037-3.00.32 
JEJust Eat534.4523.0525.02,624,025-11.02.05 
JELJersey Electricity Plc414.0411.6414.01,5130.00.00 
JEMIJpmorgan Global Emerging Markets Income121.0117.5118.0221,939-1.00.84 
JEOJupiter European Opportunities Trust Plc568.4555.6556.582,216-11.52.02 
JESCJpmorgan Euro Small Co. Trust Plc309.8301.6304.029,7152.00.66 
JETGJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc270.0264.1267.08,6313.01.14 
JETIJpmorgan European Investment Trust Plc143.8138.5138.538,973-1.51.07 
JFJJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc343.8335.5337.537,8440.00.00 
JGCJupiter Green Investment Trust Plc168.5167.7168.51810.00.00 
JGCIJpmorgan Global Converti94.0090.8892.00195,7101.251.38 
JHDJames Halstead Plc505.5485.0485.366,875-13.82.76 
JIIJpmorgan Indian Investment Trust Plc626.5615.5618.550,907-2.50.40 
JILJuridica Investments Limited21.0020.4020.5049,280-0.251.20 
JIMJarvis Securities Plc380.0368.0370.010,994-2.50.67 
JKXJkx Oil & Gas Plc28.9528.5028.504,5670.000.00 
JLENJohn Laing Environmental107.0104.8105.1280,491-1.41.29 
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc265.3258.6264.0232,4771.20.46 
JLHJohn Lewis of Hungerford Plc1.0500.9511.025217,2060.0000.00 
JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund Limited132.8132.3132.6640,943-0.10.08 
JLPJubilee Platinum Plc4.1383.9504.0253,518,752-0.0501.23 
JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson Group Plc1,0221,0011,021151,326202.00 
JMATJohnson Matthey Plc3,1793,1423,1521,002,689-240.76 
JMCJpmorgan Chinese Investment Trust Plc205.5203.8204.015,1350.50.25 
JMFJpmorgan Mid Capital Investment Trust Pl920.1909.0915.825,655-0.30.03 
JMGJpmorgan Emerging Markets Investment Tru702.5693.0698.048,428-3.50.50 
JMIJpmorgan Smaller Companies Investment TR840.0825.5833.02,4628.00.97 
JMISJpmorgan Smaller Compani11.505.2711.503000.000.00 
JNKESSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc58.2758.2158.2723,0050.120.20 
JNKSSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I39.3739.1939.37454,8850.240.61 
JOGJersey Oil and Gas Plc145.0140.0145.038,7504.53.20 
JOULJoules Group Plc221.5220.0221.519,020-1.50.67 
JPBJpmorgan Brazil Investment Trust Plc67.0063.5064.8839,425-3.384.95 
JPEJpmorgan Elect Plc704.5694.0699.015,770-1.00.14 
JPECJpmorgan Elect Plc101.5100.0101.531,4060.00.00 
JPEHSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc33.3533.0933.098560.230.68 
JPEIJpmorgan Elect Plc108.7106.8106.8137-0.30.23 
JPELJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld1.2951.2751.27523,1210.0000.00 
JPEXSource Markets Public Li11.8211.8111.8112,658-0.020.13 
JPGBETFS Foreign Exchange Limited4,5064,3374,50651403.21 
JPGIJpmorgan Global Growth & Income Plc285.8281.8281.8117,569-1.30.44 
JPHGAmundi ETF14,29214,15214,1524-2161.50 
JPIJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc82.5080.6082.5025,5170.000.00 
JPIUJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc340.5340.5340.51290.00.00 
JPIZJpmorgan Income & Capital Trust Plc186.8185.9186.827,9420.00.00 
JPJPSSGA SPDR ETFS Europe I Plc30.9530.5830.952,7650.431.41 
JPMJpmorgan Chase & Co84.2383.6383.634160.190.23 
JPNLLyxor International Asse10,48810,44210,4426,280-220.21 
JPNULyxor International Asse129.1128.6128.6358-0.60.45 
JPNYAmundi ETF10,22510,18710,22576220.21 
JPP3ETFS Foreign Exchange Li2,2912,2442,244670-1014.31 
JPRJohnston Press Plc18.7517.7518.13437,803-0.502.68 
JPRLJupiter Energy Limited12.2512.1012.2533,0000.000.00 
JPSJpmorgan Japan Smaller Co Tst Plc314.8310.2311.527,4990.80.24 
JPSRUBS ETF1,5701,5591,5591,184-50.30 
JPSZJ.P. Morgan Private Equity Ld105.5104.1104.9640.00.00 
JPX4Multi Units France144.9144.6144.643-0.30.18 
JPXGMulti Units France11,78711,70911,733901-150.13 
JPXUMulti Units France108.3107.5108.05841.41.34 
JPXXMulti Units France10,82910,73010,7871,2201401.31 
JPYPETFS Foreign Exchange Limited2,9352,8822,882750-933.13 
JRPJust Retirement Group Plc145.5141.7143.71,172,3070.80.56 
JRSJpmorgan Russian Securities Plc550.0536.5536.571,808-10.51.92 
JSGJohnson Service Group Plc111.8109.0111.588,8161.51.36 
JSIJiasen International Hol5.9235.2755.50048,6620.0000.00 
JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment Trust Plc307.0305.8307.08,178-1.30.41 
JUPJupiter Fund Management Plc410.8403.2404.23,534,134-4.81.17 
JUSJupiter US Smaller Compa871.0861.5864.816,838-0.30.03 
JUSCJpmorgan US Smaller Co. Inv Tst Plc272.0269.3270.339,3920.50.19 
JWNGJaywing Plc33.5033.0033.5059,1940.000.00 
JZCCJz Capital Partners Limi11.7411.6511.651,0000.000.00 
JZCPJz Capital Partners Limited535.0530.0530.02,7440.00.00 
JZCZJz Capital Partners Limited417.0411.0417.03,0000.00.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.205.9.146
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP5,561210.38
DJI19,8341010.51
SP5002,27390.41
DAX11,617200.17
FTSE7,204-40.06
NI22519,138660.34
CAC404,854130.27
GLD1,20210.06
BDI1,200494.26
HSI22,886-1640.71