EODData

Stock Splits

The following splits have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Splits (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Ratio
FRA V7A0 14 Oct 2026 1-20
FRA BR01 14 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA S9S 14 Oct 2026 4-1
NSE CCAVENUE 13 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA YAB 13 Oct 2026 1-1.324206
HKEX 8206 13 Oct 2026 1-50
SHG 688110 12 Oct 2026 1.49-1
FRA LEOW 12 Oct 2026 185-1
BSE JOJO 12 Oct 2026 2-1
FRA MQ4 09 Oct 2026 6-5
LSE 0O6D 09 Oct 2026 1.2-1
NSE MOLDTKPAC 09 Oct 2026 2-1
NSE MOLDTECH 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE MOLDTKPAC 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE MOLDTECH 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE BUILDPRO 08 Oct 2026 5-1
NSE BUILDPRO 08 Oct 2026 5-1
AMEX GCDT 07 Oct 2026 1-6
BSE PHCAP 07 Oct 2026 11-1
BSE GTV 07 Oct 2026 3-1
TSXV PPM 07 Oct 2026 1-10
HKEX 8239 07 Oct 2026 8-1

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite26,4312911.1
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average51,966-360.1
SP500S&P 500 Index7,691310.4
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,7502281.8
CACCAC 40 Index7,868-891.1
DAXDAX Stock Index25,320-3031.2
NKYNikkei 225 Index64,917-4080.6
HSIHang Seng Index24,1871240.5
OBXNorway OBX Index2,01300.0
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,976350.4
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,822-2890.6
JKSEJakarta Composite Index4,997-1893.6
STISTI Index5,412-40.1
ATXATX Index6,507-510.8
NZDNZX 50 Index13,652-1020.7
BELBel 20 Index5,534-520.9
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index205,079-3510.2

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.1240.0030.2
USDJPYUSD / JPY158.1-0.40.3
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.3380.0070.5
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.70030.00200.3
USDCADUSD / CAD1.404-0.0060.4
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.8249-0.00200.2
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.56870.00220.4