EODData

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.236
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,431-5732.1
DJI51,966-1750.3
SP5007,691-851.1
INDS12,750-1040.8
CAC7,868220.3
DAX25,3202400.9
NKY64,9178981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9761001.1
TWII46,8221410.3
JKSE4,997-67911.6
STI5,412120.2
ATX6,507490.7
NZD13,652-790.6
BEL5,534-60.1
BVSP205,0791,2630.6

FOREX

CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.121-0.0020.1
USDJPY158.50.70.5
GBPUSD1.330-0.0030.2
AUDUSD0.69790.00070.1
USDCAD1.411-0.0010.1
USDCHF0.82640.00260.3
NZDUSD0.56650.00060.1