EODData

Stock Splits

The following splits have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Splits (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Ratio

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite26,4783081.2
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average52,475980.2
SP500S&P 500 Index7,744210.3
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,8131120.9
CACCAC 40 Index7,88700.0
DAXDAX Stock Index25,5911800.7
NKYNikkei 225 Index63,9546861.1
HSIHang Seng Index23,095540.2
OBXNorway OBX Index2,03600.0
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,97130.0
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index47,0369392.0
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,282160.3
STISTI Index5,39810.0
ATXATX Index6,4301592.5
NZDNZX 50 Index13,680-540.4
BELBel 20 Index5,816140.2
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index175,710-8980.5

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.1150.0030.2
USDJPYUSD / JPY157.8-0.20.1
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.3330.0020.1
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.70550.00240.3
USDCADUSD / CAD1.399-0.0060.4
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.8281-0.00090.1
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.5624-0.00571.0