EODData

Stock Splits

The following splits have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Splits (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Ratio
HKEX 8206 13 Oct 2026 1-50
FRA LEOW 12 Oct 2026 185-1
BSE JOJO 12 Oct 2026 2-1
FRA MQ4 09 Oct 2026 6-5
LSE 0O6D 09 Oct 2026 1.2-1
NSE MOLDTKPAC 09 Oct 2026 2-1
NSE MOLDTECH 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE MOLDTKPAC 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE MOLDTECH 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE BUILDPRO 08 Oct 2026 5-1
NSE BUILDPRO 08 Oct 2026 5-1
BSE GTV 07 Oct 2026 3-1
AMEX GCDT 07 Oct 2026 1-6
BSE PHCAP 07 Oct 2026 11-1
TSXV PPM 07 Oct 2026 1-10
HKEX 8239 07 Oct 2026 8-1
HKEX 0910 06 Oct 2026 1-200
FRA 2JS 06 Oct 2026 1-5
HKEX 8059 06 Oct 2026 1-20
NSE BLSE 06 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE BARONINF 06 Oct 2026 1-20
BSE BLSE 06 Oct 2026 2-1
FRA 2JS0 06 Oct 2026 1-5
FRA 4E40 05 Oct 2026 1-25
FRA NK60 05 Oct 2026 1-10
HKEX 1657 05 Oct 2026 10-1
FRA NK6 05 Oct 2026 1-10
AMEX VTAK 05 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA 4E4 05 Oct 2026 1-25
TSXV SKP 05 Oct 2026 1-10
HKEX 8026 02 Oct 2026 1-10
HKEX 0928 30 Sep 2026 1-10

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite27,246-1200.4
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average51,670-1800.3
SP500S&P 500 Index7,805-20.0
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,644-380.3
CACCAC 40 Index7,828-50.1
DAXDAX Stock Index25,260-180.1
NKYNikkei 225 Index67,778-1,2531.8
HSIHang Seng Index24,345740.3
OBXNorway OBX Index1,994140.7
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,922-160.2
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index48,341-9611.9
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,926-100.2
STISTI Index5,431150.3
ATXATX Index6,628180.3
NZDNZX 50 Index13,750-780.6
BELBel 20 Index5,49660.1
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index206,888-2,1791.0

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.1200.0040.3
USDJPYUSD / JPY158.3-0.20.1
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.3250.0040.3
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.69820.00260.4
USDCADUSD / CAD1.422-0.0060.4
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.8328-0.00130.2
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.56100.00240.4