EODData

Stock Splits

The following splits have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Splits (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Ratio
FRA V7A0 14 Oct 2026 1-20
FRA BR01 14 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA S9S 14 Oct 2026 4-1
NSE CCAVENUE 13 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA YAB 13 Oct 2026 1-1.324206
HKEX 8206 13 Oct 2026 1-50
SHG 688110 12 Oct 2026 1.49-1
FRA LEOW 12 Oct 2026 185-1
BSE JOJO 12 Oct 2026 2-1
FRA MQ4 09 Oct 2026 6-5
BSE MOLDTKPAC 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE MOLDTECH 09 Oct 2026 2-1
LSE 0O6D 09 Oct 2026 1.2-1
NSE MOLDTKPAC 09 Oct 2026 2-1
NSE MOLDTECH 09 Oct 2026 2-1
NSE BUILDPRO 08 Oct 2026 5-1
BSE BUILDPRO 08 Oct 2026 5-1
AMEX GCDT 07 Oct 2026 1-6
BSE PHCAP 07 Oct 2026 11-1
TSXV PPM 07 Oct 2026 1-10
HKEX 8239 07 Oct 2026 8-1
BSE GTV 07 Oct 2026 3-1
NSE BLSE 06 Oct 2026 2-1
HKEX 0910 06 Oct 2026 1-200
BSE BARONINF 06 Oct 2026 1-20
BSE BLSE 06 Oct 2026 2-1
HKEX 8059 06 Oct 2026 1-20
FRA 2JS 06 Oct 2026 1-5
FRA 2JS0 06 Oct 2026 1-5
FRA 4E40 05 Oct 2026 1-25
FRA NK60 05 Oct 2026 1-10
AMEX VTAK 05 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA 4E4 05 Oct 2026 1-25
FRA NK6 05 Oct 2026 1-10
TSXV SKP 05 Oct 2026 1-10
HKEX 1657 05 Oct 2026 10-1
HKEX 8026 02 Oct 2026 1-10

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite26,693-5121.9
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average52,1785561.1
SP500S&P 500 Index7,744250.3
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,539-740.6
CACCAC 40 Index7,935620.8
DAXDAX Stock Index25,383840.3
NKYNikkei 225 Index64,426-3,3184.9
HSIHang Seng Index24,063-2511.0
OBXNorway OBX Index1,994-70.4
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,840-290.3
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,970-1,6563.4
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,864-791.3
STISTI Index5,404-200.4
ATXATX Index6,509-1111.7
NZDNZX 50 Index13,833720.5
BELBel 20 Index5,592450.8
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index204,168-2,3381.1

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.1210.0020.2
USDJPYUSD / JPY158.10.10.1
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.3280.0050.3
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.6922-0.00560.8
USDCADUSD / CAD1.419-0.0020.2
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.8268-0.00490.6
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.56200.00120.2