EODData

Stock Splits

The following splits have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Splits (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Ratio
FRA V7A0 14 Oct 2026 1-20
FRA BR01 14 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA S9S 14 Oct 2026 4-1
NSE CCAVENUE 13 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA YAB 13 Oct 2026 1-1.324206
HKEX 8206 13 Oct 2026 1-50
SHG 688110 12 Oct 2026 1.49-1
BSE JOJO 12 Oct 2026 2-1
FRA LEOW 12 Oct 2026 185-1
FRA MQ4 09 Oct 2026 6-5
LSE 0O6D 09 Oct 2026 1.2-1
NSE MOLDTKPAC 09 Oct 2026 2-1
NSE MOLDTECH 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE MOLDTKPAC 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE MOLDTECH 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE BUILDPRO 08 Oct 2026 5-1
NSE BUILDPRO 08 Oct 2026 5-1
BSE GTV 07 Oct 2026 3-1
AMEX GCDT 07 Oct 2026 1-6
BSE PHCAP 07 Oct 2026 11-1
TSXV PPM 07 Oct 2026 1-10
HKEX 8239 07 Oct 2026 8-1
HKEX 0910 06 Oct 2026 1-200
FRA 2JS 06 Oct 2026 1-5
BSE BARONINF 06 Oct 2026 1-20
BSE BLSE 06 Oct 2026 2-1
HKEX 8059 06 Oct 2026 1-20
NSE BLSE 06 Oct 2026 2-1
FRA 2JS0 06 Oct 2026 1-5
FRA 4E40 05 Oct 2026 1-25
FRA NK60 05 Oct 2026 1-10
AMEX VTAK 05 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA NK6 05 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA 4E4 05 Oct 2026 1-25
HKEX 1657 05 Oct 2026 10-1
TSXV SKP 05 Oct 2026 1-10

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite26,140-5732.1
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average52,002-1750.3
SP500S&P 500 Index7,659-851.1
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,521-1040.8
CACCAC 40 Index7,957220.3
DAXDAX Stock Index25,6232400.9
NKYNikkei 225 Index65,3248981.4
HSIHang Seng Index24,1871240.5
OBXNorway OBX Index2,013191.0
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9401001.1
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index47,1111410.3
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,185-67911.6
STISTI Index5,416120.2
ATXATX Index6,557490.7
NZDNZX 50 Index13,754-790.6
BELBel 20 Index5,586-60.1
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index205,4301,2630.6

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.1240.0020.2
USDJPYUSD / JPY158.0-0.10.1
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.3330.0060.4
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.69460.00270.4
USDCADUSD / CAD1.414-0.0050.4
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.8240-0.00360.4
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.56530.00310.6