EODData

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6

FOREX

CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1230.0000.0
USDJPY158.10.30.2
GBPUSD1.333-0.0010.1
AUDUSD0.69750.00030.0
USDCAD1.4120.0000.0
USDCHF0.82420.00050.1
NZDUSD0.5655-0.00030.1