EODData

Stock Splits

The following splits have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Splits (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Ratio
HKEX 8239 07 Oct 2026 8-1
AMEX GCDT 07 Oct 2026 1-6
HKEX 0910 06 Oct 2026 1-200
HKEX 8059 06 Oct 2026 1-20
HKEX 1657 05 Oct 2026 10-1
AMEX VTAK 05 Oct 2026 1-10

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite27,3661730.6
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average51,6554230.8
SP500S&P 500 Index7,812460.6
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,6821781.4
CACCAC 40 Index7,803741.0
DAXDAX Stock Index25,0872801.1
NKYNikkei 225 Index69,031-110.0
HSIHang Seng Index24,2114261.8
OBXNorway OBX Index1,978241.2
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,878550.6
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index49,313-4931.0
JKSEJakarta Composite Index6,094621.0
STISTI Index5,402-110.2
ATXATX Index6,543-170.3
NZDNZX 50 Index13,749580.4
BELBel 20 Index5,455551.0
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index209,0672,8471.4

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.1210.0000.0
USDJPYUSD / JPY158.30.10.1
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.3250.0010.1
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.6981-0.00040.1
USDCADUSD / CAD1.4260.0000.0
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.83020.00030.0
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.5608-0.00070.1