EODData

List of Symbols for: ASX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
QALQualitas Limited2.2902.1802.250161.6K0.0000.00 
QANQantas Airways Ltd8.5008.3308.4007.88M-0.0200.24 
QANIOB5.0605.0605.06000.0000.00 
QANJOA1.0351.0351.03500.0000.00 
QANJOC5.3805.3805.38000.0000.00 
QANKOE8.6208.6208.62000.0000.00 
QANKOQQantas Airways Limited3.6203.6203.62000.0000.00 
QANSO14.1304.1304.13000.0000.00 
QAU30.1129.8530.1052.8K-0.050.17 
QBEQBE Insurance Group Ltd.26.4625.8726.182.85M-0.321.21 
QBEIOD5.8005.8005.80000.0000.00 
QBEJOD11.7511.7511.7500.000.00 
QBEJOE11.3211.3211.3200.000.00 
QBEJOF7.2907.2907.29000.0000.00 
QBEJOG10.4810.4810.4800.000.00 
QBEKOA14.2114.2114.2100.000.00 
QBEKOB4.1204.1204.12000.0000.00 
QBEKOC8.7708.7708.77000.0000.00 
QBEKODQbe Insurance Group Limited2.8702.8702.87000.0000.00 
QBEKOEQbe Insurance Group Limited4.4904.4904.49000.0000.00 
QBEKOFQbe Insurance Group Limited3.2803.2803.28000.0000.00 
QBEKOP6.6206.6206.62000.0000.00 
QBEKOQQbe Insurance Group Limited5.4505.4505.45000.0000.00 
QBESO110.3610.3610.3600.000.00 
QBESO214.2114.2114.2100.000.00 
QBESO313.9013.9013.9000.000.00 
QBTCBetaShares Bitcoin ETF22.4121.9522.1016.5K-0.562.47 
QEMQEM Ltd.0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
QETHBetashares Ethereum ETF23.7522.6422.7817.1K-0.974.08 
QFEQuickFee Ltd0.08000.08000.080012.5K0.00101.27 
QFN18.5718.3218.546.1K0.030.16 
QGFH5.0305.0305.03000.0000.00 
QGLQuantum Graphite Ltd.0.35000.33000.330080.5K-0.00501.49 
QGRU3.7903.7903.79000.0000.00 
QHAL56.9156.2456.3957.3K-0.520.91 
QHSM32.5932.3832.5912.6K-0.080.24 
QLTJOA15.7815.7815.7800.000.00 
QLTJOB12.3412.3412.3400.000.00 
QLTSO117.9517.9517.9500.000.00 
QLTSO211.7111.7111.7100.000.00 
QLTY33.5233.2533.2544.1K-0.250.75 
QMAXBeta NDQ 100 Yield Max Fund29.6329.3829.478.1K0.020.07 
QMIX36.0035.8735.9827.3K-0.110.30 
QMLQmines Ltd.0.06000.05600.0600641.8K0.00101.69 
QNDQBs Nasdaq 100 Equal Weight ETF18.0217.8717.87910-0.150.83 
QNTM18.5518.1618.20172-0.080.44 
QOZ19.5119.3319.5192.4K0.060.31 
QOZJOA9.1209.1209.12000.0000.00 
QOZSOB13.6713.6713.6700.000.00 
QOZSOC12.2912.2912.2900.000.00 
QPON26.2926.2726.29143.7K0.010.04 
QRE9.4109.3109.41035.3K0.1501.62 
QREJOA4.1904.1904.19000.0000.00 
QREJOB4.1004.1004.10000.0000.00 
QRI1.4981.4451.4801.82M0.0201.37 
QSML30.6730.3630.4253.7K-0.331.07 
QUAL62.1461.8762.06106.5K-0.590.94 
QUEQuest Communications Ltd.0.05000.05000.050000.00000.00 
QUS57.9056.3856.5431.8K-0.310.55 
QUSSOA33.0133.0133.0100.000.00 
QUSSOB29.4129.4129.4100.000.00 
QUSSOB29.4129.4129.4100.000.00 
QXRQX Resources Ltd0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
QYLD11.0410.9311.012.2K0.040.36 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.115
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,1692140.8
DJI52,3621460.3
SP5007,677530.7
INDS12,7021020.8
CAC7,847650.8
DAX25,4112290.9
NKY62,190-5040.8
HSI23,2121180.5
OBX2,037190.9
AORD8,927210.2
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,373-661.2
STI5,416-60.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,78420.0
BVSP176,608-28,47413.9