EODData

List of Symbols for: ASX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ZAGZuleika Gold Ltd.0.03200.03200.0320500.00000.00 
ZCLKOAZCLKOA4.6704.6704.67000.0000.00 
ZCLKOBZCLKOB3.1003.1003.10000.0000.00 
ZCLKODZCLKOD8.9908.9908.99000.0000.00 
ZCLKOEZCLKOE2.9902.9902.9902.0K0.90043.06 
ZCLKORZCLKOR4.2804.2804.280104-0.55011.39 
ZCLKOSZCLKOS9.1309.1309.13000.0000.00 
ZCLKOTZCLKOT3.2103.2103.210930.0000.00 
ZCLKOV8.0908.0908.09000.0000.00 
ZEOZeotech Ltd.0.06600.06500.0660117.1K0.00203.13 
ZEUZeus Resources Ltd.0.00650.00600.00603.21M0.00000.00 
ZEUO0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
ZGCKOB21.5021.5021.5000.000.00 
ZGCKOC18.0418.0418.0400.000.00 
ZGCKOD41.1041.1041.1000.000.00 
ZGCKOE8.2508.2508.25000.0000.00 
ZGCKOF7.7107.7107.71000.0000.00 
ZGCKOJ8.6408.6408.64000.0000.00 
ZGCKOK34.2434.2434.2400.000.00 
ZGCKOL21.8521.8521.8500.000.00 
ZGLZicom Group Ltd.0.16000.16000.16004.0K0.00503.23 
ZHGKOAZHGKOA1.1951.1951.19500.0000.00 
ZHGKOB3.3203.3203.32000.0000.00 
ZHGKOR1.3901.3901.39000.0000.00 
ZHGKOS1.1051.1051.10500.0000.00 
ZHGKOX4.0504.0504.05000.0000.00 
ZILR4.5704.5704.57065-0.0400.87 
ZIMZimplats Holdings Ltd.15.0014.2014.314.6K-0.302.05 
ZIPZip Co Ltd.2.1902.0052.17032.22M0.0502.36 
ZIPJOA0.32500.32500.325037.0K0.00000.00 
ZIPJOB0.99500.99500.995000.00000.00 
ZIPJOC1.5501.5501.55000.0000.00 
ZIPKOBZIPKOB0.64000.64000.640000.00000.00 
ZIPKOCZip Co Limited..0.82500.82500.825000.00000.00 
ZIPKOP1.1851.1851.18500.0000.00 
ZIPKOT1.1701.1701.17000.0000.00 
ZLDZelira Therapeutics Ltd.0.50000.50000.500000.00000.00 
ZMIZinc of Ireland NL0.01800.01800.018021.0K0.00000.00 
ZMMZimi Ltd0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
ZNCZenith Minerals Ltd.0.07800.07500.0780273.2K0.00405.41 
ZNCOA0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
ZNOZoono Group Ltd.0.03800.03800.0380100.0K-0.009019.15 
ZSIKOBZSIKOB0.73500.73500.7350161.5K0.00000.00 
ZSIKOE8.5808.5808.58000.0000.00 
ZSIKOFZSIKOF0.81500.81500.815010.0K-0.06507.39 
ZSIKOI4.3504.3504.35000.0000.00 
ZSIKOK8.4008.4008.40000.0000.00 
ZSIKOQZSIKOQ2.4502.4502.45000.0000.00 
ZSIKOR1.2951.2951.29500.0000.00 
ZSIKOSZSIKOS4.3404.3404.34000.0000.00 
ZSIKOTZSIKOT8.3208.3208.32000.0000.00 
ZYAU10.2910.1710.186.4K-0.030.29 
ZYUS14.4214.1914.3570.1K0.161.13 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6