EODData

List of Symbols for: ASX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
W2VWay 2 Vat Ltd0.03800.03800.038043.6K-0.00102.56 
WA1WA1 Resources Ltd.8.4757.7507.800407.5K-0.6507.69 
WAA0.98500.96000.9800416.6K0.00000.00 
WAFWest African Resources Ltd.3.5403.4403.4604.23M-0.1403.89 
WAGAustralian Wealth Advisors Group0.60000.60000.600000.00000.00 
WAM1.0351.0101.0201.26M-0.0201.92 
WARWAM Strategic Value Limited1.0901.0751.075240.3K-0.0151.38 
WATWaterco Ltd.6.5106.5006.5001.4K-0.1001.52 
WAUBMG Resources Ltd.0.01400.01200.01306.94M-0.00053.70 
WAVE11.3411.3411.344400.00NaN 
WAX0.87000.84250.8550345.8K-0.06507.07 
WBCWestpac Banking Corporation35.8734.7135.7110.47M1.022.94 
WBCIOB13.1013.1013.1000.000.00 
WBCIOD2.9402.9402.94000.0000.00 
WBCJOA8.4108.4108.41000.0000.00 
WBCJOB19.0219.0219.0200.000.00 
WBCJOC17.4017.4017.4000.000.00 
WBCJOD14.5014.5014.5000.000.00 
WBCJOG11.2511.2511.2500.000.00 
WBCJOI6.4305.6506.26011.0K0.91017.01 
WBCKOA35.3635.3635.3600.000.00 
WBCKOB15.0015.0015.001800.684.75 
WBCKOC7.4507.4507.45000.0000.00 
WBCKOIWestpac Banking Corporation10.7210.7210.7200.000.00 
WBCKOO5.9005.4505.90017.6K0.85016.83 
WBCKOP5.7305.5005.55013.5K-0.5709.31 
WBCKOQ6.8106.8106.8101.0K-0.99012.69 
WBCKORWestpac Banking Corporation9.3509.3509.35000.0000.00 
WBCKOSWestpac Banking Corporation10.6810.6810.6800.000.00 
WBCKOT5.0505.0505.05000.0000.00 
WBCKOY12.5712.5712.5700.000.00 
WBCMOB17.2317.2317.2300.000.00 
WBCMOP10.0110.0110.0100.000.00 
WBCPJWestpac Banking Corporation101.1100.8101.09.3K0.30.32 
WBCPKWestpac Banking Corporation Preferred103.7103.5103.55.5K0.00.00 
WBCPLWestpac Banking Corporation Preferred103.6103.5103.68.8K0.10.09 
WBCPMWestpac Banking Corporation106.5105.9106.16.7K-0.10.11 
WBCSO418.1818.1818.1800.000.00 
WBCSO517.3317.3317.3300.000.00 
WBCSOF32.2832.2832.2800.000.00 
WBCSOG12.3712.3712.3700.000.00 
WBCSOI20.5320.5320.5300.000.00 
WBCSOJ14.4614.4614.4600.000.00 
WBCSOK26.5526.5526.5500.000.00 
WBCSOM21.9421.9421.9400.000.00 
WBCWOAMacquarie Goodman Group0.53500.53500.535000.00000.00 
WBCWOB0.31000.31000.310000.00000.00 
WBCWOE0.13000.13000.130000.00000.00 
WBCWOF0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
WBCWOG0.77000.77000.770000.0000NaN 
WBCWOG0.77000.77000.770000.00000.00 
WBCWOI0.30000.30000.300030.0K0.040015.38 
WBCWOJ0.16000.16000.160050.0K0.0000NaN 
WBCWOP0.11000.11000.110000.00000.00 
WBCWOQ0.50000.50000.500000.00000.00 
WBCWOT0.34000.34000.340000.00000.00 
WBCWOU0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
WBCWOV0.19500.19500.195000.00000.00 
WBCWOY0.44000.44000.440000.00000.00 
WBNDWestern Asset Total Return ETF48.4848.2848.4118.0K0.090.19 
WBTWeebit Nano Ltd.2.6902.4302.4602.47M-0.2509.23 
WC1West Cobar Metals Ltd.0.01300.01200.01301.24M-0.002013.33 
WC1O0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
WC8Wildcat Resources Ltd.0.23000.20500.21508.77M-0.01506.52 
WCEWest Coast Silver Limited0.06050.05700.05902.34M-0.00304.84 
WCMQ9.8309.7509.82035.5K-0.1601.60 
WCNWhite Cliff Minerals Ltd.0.02800.02600.026030.61M-0.00103.70 
WDIV21.4821.2921.3458.0K-0.040.19 
WDMF56.6756.2356.353.2K-0.410.72 
WDSWoodside Energy Group Ltd.33.4232.8733.366.03M0.160.48 
WDSIOB19.5019.5019.5000.000.00 
WDSIOD12.9812.9812.9800.000.00 
WDSJOA10.5010.5010.505.0K0.252.44 
WDSJOD16.2616.2616.2600.000.00 
WDSKOAWoodside Energy Group Ltd9.7709.7709.77000.0000.00 
WDSKOB8.7608.7608.76000.0000.00 
WDSKOD11.8311.8311.8300.000.00 
WDSKOH7.8107.4007.8101.4K0.3104.13 
WDSKOI7.9507.9507.95000.0000.00 
WDSKOJ15.7015.7015.7000.000.00 
WDSKOP7.7007.7007.70000.0000.00 
WDSKOQWoodside Energy Group Ltd11.2411.2411.2400.000.00 
WDSKORWoodside Energy Group Ltd19.5219.5219.5200.000.00 
WDSSO222.9822.9822.9800.000.00 
WDSSO411.8011.8011.8000.000.00 
WDSSO57.8907.8907.89000.0000.00 
WDSSOA28.5228.5228.5200.000.00 
WDSSOC23.5923.5923.5900.000.00 
WDSSOD20.2220.2220.2200.000.00 
WDSSOE14.3914.3914.3900.000.00 
WDSSOF12.9712.9712.9700.000.00 
WDSSOG20.6920.6920.6900.000.00 
WDSSOH32.7932.7932.7900.000.00 
WDSSOI18.3018.3018.3000.000.00 
WDSWOA0.38000.38000.380000.00000.00 
WDSWOB1.8951.8951.89500.0000.00 
WDSWOE1.2601.2601.26000.0000.00 
WDSWOF0.49000.49000.490000.00000.00 
WDSWOG1.0451.0451.04500.0000.00 
WDSWOH0.60000.60000.600000.00000.00 
WDSWOH0.60000.60000.600000.00000.00 
WDSWOI0.36000.35500.3550188.3K0.075026.79 
WDSWOJ0.25000.25000.250000.00000.00 
WDSWOJ0.25000.25000.250000.00000.00 
WDSWOP0.28500.28500.285000.00000.00 
WDSWOQ0.35000.35000.350000.00000.00 
WEBWeb Travel Group Ltd.3.3903.3103.3501.11M-0.0702.05 
WEBKOCWebjet Limited1.8401.8401.84000.0000.00 
WEBKOEWebjet Limited0.71500.71500.715000.00000.00 
WEBKOR1.1901.1901.19000.0000.00 
WECWhite Energy Company Limited0.23500.20000.210084.7K-0.025010.64 
WELWinchester Energy Ltd.0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
WEMG28.7828.6528.654.2K-0.441.51 
WESWesfarmers Ltd.78.9277.1278.503.12M0.240.31 
WESIOB24.9824.9824.9800.000.00 
WESIOD5.2505.2505.25000.0000.00 
WESJOB41.4641.4641.4600.000.00 
WESJOD34.5034.5034.5000.000.00 
WESJOE49.2849.2849.2800.000.00 
WESKODWesfarmers Limited12.1512.1512.1500.000.00 
WESKOEWesfarmers Limited26.5926.5926.5900.000.00 
WESKOH22.2722.2722.2700.000.00 
WESKOQ33.4033.4033.4000.000.00 
WESKORWesfarmers Limited31.6131.6131.6100.000.00 
WESSO221.1921.1921.1900.000.00 
WESSOA73.1473.1473.1400.000.00 
WESSOC53.7053.7053.7000.000.00 
WESSOD64.1564.1564.1500.000.00 
WESSOF47.8247.8247.8200.000.00 
WESSOG49.0849.0849.0800.000.00 
WESWOA1.2301.2301.23000.0000.00 
WESWOB0.59000.59000.590000.00000.00 
WESWOG1.0101.0101.01000.0000.00 
WGB1.9951.9751.980235.8K-0.0301.49 
WGNWagners Holding Company Limited4.7604.4804.6201.49M-0.1703.55 
WGRWestern Gold Resources Ltd.0.07400.07300.0730654.4K-0.00101.35 
WGXWestgold Resources Ltd.4.9554.8104.8604.43M-0.1102.21 
WGXKOC3.4503.4503.45000.0000.00 
WHCWhitehaven Coal Ltd.7.7307.3757.4005.99M-0.3504.52 
WHCJOA3.3003.3003.30000.0000.00 
WHCJOB2.2302.2302.2301.5K-0.0401.76 
WHCJOD4.6504.6504.65000.0000.00 
WHCKOC5.5905.5905.59000.0000.00 
WHCKODWhitehaven Coal Limited1.4251.4251.42500.0000.00 
WHCKOK5.7005.7005.70000.0000.00 
WHCKOR4.2304.2304.23000.0000.00 
WHCKOSWhitehaven Coal Limited2.5302.5302.53000.0000.00 
WHCKOX3.5003.5003.50000.0000.00 
WHCKOZ3.6603.6603.66000.0000.00 
WHF4.6604.5804.610141.2K-0.0501.07 
WHFPA1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
WHIWhitefield Limited1.2401.2151.215517.9K-0.0201.62 
WHKWhiteHawk Limited0.00300.00250.00306.24M0.00000.00 
WHKOA0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
WHKOB0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
WIAWIA Gold Ltd.0.45000.43000.4300806.9K-0.02004.44 
WINWin Metals Ltd.0.02100.02000.02003.46M-0.00209.09 
WINO0.00200.00200.00201.43M-0.001033.33 
WIRE23.3022.6322.80367.5K-1.074.48 
WJLWebjet Group Ltd.0.27500.26000.2600507.1K-0.01505.45 
WLCWollongong Coal Limited3.2003.1003.1006.3K-0.2006.06 
WLE1.2851.2501.2751.07M0.0100.79 
WLEJOB0.27000.27000.270000.00000.00 
WLEJOC0.36500.36500.365000.00000.00 
WLEJOD0.23500.23500.235000.00000.00 
WMAWAM Alternative Assets Ltd.0.98500.97500.9750124.1K-0.00500.51 
WMGWestern Mines Group Ltd.0.12500.12500.125000.00000.00 
WMI1.3101.2901.310221.5K0.0000.00 
WMXWiluna Mining Corp Ltd1.5851.5501.580415.1K-0.0050.32 
WNRWingara AG Ltd.0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
WNXWellnex Life Ltd.0.07300.07100.0710207.4K-0.00101.39 
WOAWide Open Agriculture Ltd0.01200.01200.01201880.00000.00 
WORWorley Ltd.9.3009.1009.2302.98M-0.1101.18 
WORIOB2.2502.2502.25000.0000.00 
WORJOA2.7902.7902.7902.0K-0.36011.43 
WORKOF5.5305.5305.53000.0000.00 
WORKOR2.5002.5002.50000.0000.00 
WORKOS3.6603.6603.66000.0000.00 
WORKOV3.6003.6003.60000.0000.00 
WOTWotso Property REIT0.55250.53500.55252.3K-0.01753.07 
WOWWoolworths Group Ltd.41.4139.9741.284.54M1.694.27 
WOWIOB22.9522.9522.9500.000.00 
WOWIOD10.4510.4510.4500.000.00 
WOWJOA15.6915.6915.6900.000.00 
WOWJOB18.9218.9218.9200.000.00 
WOWJOC16.0216.0216.0200.000.00 
WOWJOD18.4418.4418.4400.000.00 
WOWKOD7.6207.6207.62000.0000.00 
WOWKOP6.3506.3406.3401.1K-2.34026.96 
WOWKOX10.0409.4409.4402.1K-1.33012.35 
WOWSO218.7618.7618.7600.000.00 
WOWSO316.8816.8816.8800.000.00 
WOWSOA19.5219.5219.5200.000.00 
WOWSOC13.4113.4113.4100.000.00 
WOWSOD22.1622.1622.1600.000.00 
WPR2.1102.0402.0903.79M0.0301.46 
WQG1.9951.9701.980256.0K-0.0150.75 
WRKWrkr Ltd.0.07800.07600.0760161.7K0.00101.33 
WRLD24.1524.0624.065-0.261.07 
WRXSummit Minerals Ltd.0.04700.04200.0420251.0K-0.00306.67 
WSIWestStar Industrial Ltd.0.05800.05800.058000.00000.00 
WSRWestar Resources Ltd.0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
WTCWisetech Global Ltd35.5533.6934.504.14M0.952.83 
WTCJOF12.1011.0011.383.6K0.716.65 
WTCJOG15.3014.9014.901.0K2.1717.05 
WTCKODWisetech Global Limited11.2510.4410.442.1K1.0411.06 
WTCKOE29.5629.5629.5600.000.00 
WTCKOG15.9015.9015.902.0K0.070.44 
WTCKOH9.6608.5008.6207.8K0.7108.98 
WTLWt Financial Group Ltd.0.15500.15500.155000.00000.00 
WTMWaratah Minerals Ltd.0.74000.67500.68002.97M-0.085011.11 
WTNWinton Land Ltd.0.86500.86500.865000.00000.00 
WVOL47.0946.8547.0116.1K0.300.64 
WWGWiseway Group Ltd.0.24500.22500.225022.1K-0.02008.16 
WWIWest Wits Mining Ltd.0.35500.33000.3350822.0K-0.02005.63 
WWIOWest Wits Mining Limited0.17500.17500.175000.00000.00 
WWWW15.7315.7315.7300.000.00 
WXHG28.9828.8628.908.8K-0.461.57 
WXOZ50.8950.6750.84768-0.420.82 
WYNC25.6725.5625.6630.0K-0.180.70 
WYXWestern Yilgarn N.L.0.03800.03500.0350115.0K-0.00307.89 
WYXOA0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
WZRWisr Ltd.0.03100.02900.03101.51M-0.00103.13 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-5121.9
DJI51,621-490.1
SP5007,719-871.1
INDS12,539-740.6
CAC7,873450.6
DAX25,299390.2
NKY67,744-330.0
HSI24,314-310.1
OBX2,00170.4
AORD8,869-530.6
TWII48,6262850.6
JKSE5,943170.3
STI5,423-70.1
ATX6,619-90.1
NZD13,760110.1
BEL5,547500.9
BVSP206,506-3820.2