EODData

List of Symbols for: ASX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
V1AC2.8302.8202.820667.4K0.0000.00 
V50057.8457.6357.7412.1K-0.060.10 
V5AH57.2557.0457.071.4K-0.260.45 
VACF50.5150.4050.5116.4K0.090.18 
VAE110.7108.0108.816.3K-2.42.19 
VAF44.7744.6644.73368.5K0.040.09 
VALValor Resources Limited0.25000.23500.2500348.8K0.00000.00 
VANVango Mining Limited0.02700.02600.026067.2K0.00000.00 
VANO0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
VAP84.0082.4182.85107.6K0.240.29 
VAS108.9108.1108.7276.3K0.00.01 
VASJOA51.8051.8051.80192-0.100.19 
VASSO256.1556.1556.1500.000.00 
VASSOB66.7966.7966.7900.000.00 
VASSOE60.4260.4260.4200.000.00 
VASSOG65.6565.6565.6500.000.00 
VASSOH69.5769.5769.5700.000.00 
VASSOI48.3848.3848.3800.000.00 
VASSOL39.5539.5539.5500.000.00 
VASSOM67.5367.5367.5300.000.00 
VASSON57.8357.8357.8300.000.00 
VASSOO51.6551.6551.6500.000.00 
VASSOP69.8269.8269.8200.000.00 
VASSOQ58.9358.9358.9300.000.00 
VASSOQ58.9358.9358.9300.00NaN 
VAUVLTMINLTD FPO [VAU]6.1705.9656.0907.54M-0.0400.65 
VAUJOA3.8003.8003.80000.0000.00 
VAUJOB3.0103.0103.01000.0000.00 
VAUJOD3.9503.9503.95000.0000.00 
VAUKOB4.5404.5404.54000.0000.00 
VBAL20.2920.2920.2900.000.00 
VBCVerbre Ltd.0.24750.23000.2450736.4K-0.00502.00 
VBLD73.1272.6373.027.0K0.911.26 
VBND38.4438.3138.3840.4K0.000.00 
VBSVectus Biosystems Ltd.0.10500.10500.105000.00000.00 
VBTCVanEck Bitcoin ETF24.2023.4824.1420.7K0.040.17 
VBXVBX Ltd.0.51000.50000.5000118.6K0.00000.00 
VCF35.6935.5535.693.8K0.110.31 
VCX2.3302.2902.3008.62M-0.0200.86 
VCXKOA1.5501.5501.55000.0000.00 
VCXKOC1.0401.0401.04000.0000.00 
VDAL58.3658.1158.2726.4K-0.140.24 
VDBA59.5059.3559.3821.9K-0.130.22 
VDCO54.3154.1454.296.4K0.100.18 
VDGR67.8767.6767.7428.9K-0.180.27 
VDHG76.5476.2276.3353.0K-0.130.17 
VDIF52.6452.4352.582.7K0.180.34 
VEAViva Energy Group Ltd.3.2203.1503.22010.27M0.0401.26 
VEAKOAVEAKOA1.2051.2051.20500.0000.00 
VEEVeem Ltd0.56000.50000.525051.4K-0.03506.25 
VEFI41.4741.3941.4713.9K0.060.14 
VENVintage Energy Ltd.0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
VEQ87.9687.5087.5310.0K-0.300.34 
VESG122.5121.5121.77.5K-0.80.65 
VETH66.3965.9766.337.2K0.030.05 
VEU119.0117.6118.146.7K-1.00.84 
VEUJOB44.5644.5644.5600.000.00 
VEUSOA48.6248.6248.6200.000.00 
VEUSOB79.7879.7879.7800.000.00 
VEUSOD63.6163.6163.6100.000.00 
VEUSOE71.8871.8871.8800.000.00 
VEUSOF74.9474.9474.9400.000.00 
VEUSOH75.8475.8475.8400.000.00 
VEUSOI67.1267.1267.1200.000.00 
VEUSOJ80.6780.6780.6700.000.00 
VEUSOK55.3855.3855.3800.000.00 
VEUSOL55.0655.0655.0600.000.00 
VEUSOM59.3959.3959.3900.000.00 
VEUSON66.4766.4766.4700.000.00 
VEUSOO65.6865.6865.6800.000.00 
VEUSOP60.8460.8460.8400.000.00 
VEUSOQ56.0256.0256.0200.000.00 
VFLT50.1850.1250.187.9K0.020.04 
VFXVisionflex Group Limited0.03700.03700.037000.00000.00 
VFYVitraFy Life Sciences Ltd.3.1203.0303.08021.7K-0.0200.65 
VGAD133.4132.7132.855.9K-0.80.58 
VGB45.2845.1445.2542.1K0.100.22 
VGE95.1394.0194.4629.5K-0.670.70 
VGEJOA22.3822.3822.3800.000.00 
VGLVista Group International Limited2.2402.0702.1405.7K-0.1205.31 
VGNVirgin Australia Holdings Limited2.7002.6002.6303.22M-0.0702.59 
VGRO20.3520.3520.3516-0.020.10 
VGS164.8164.2164.4547.5K-0.40.21 
VHGR20.4620.4620.462-0.030.15 
VHLPrescient Therapeutics Limited0.01300.01050.01301.25M0.002018.18 
VHMVHM Ltd.0.24500.23000.2350518.6K-0.00502.08 
VHY84.0583.3684.05171.3K0.580.69 
VHYJOD27.5827.5827.5800.000.00 
VHYJOE35.7935.7935.7900.000.00 
VHYJOF41.8441.8441.8400.000.00 
VHYJOG51.4451.4451.4400.000.00 
VHYSO245.6445.6445.6400.000.00 
VHYSOC63.9063.9063.9000.000.00 
VHYSOD53.5253.5253.5200.000.00 
VHYSOG49.5549.5549.5500.000.00 
VIF35.1535.0135.0926.1K0.010.03 
VIGVictor Group Holdings Ltd.0.04100.04100.041000.00000.00 
VIHY54.5054.3754.478.4K0.160.29 
VISM74.0773.7773.9518.5K-0.070.09 
VITVitura Health Ltd.0.02100.01900.02001.04M0.00105.26 
VKAViking Mines Ltd.0.01100.01000.01007.49M-0.00109.09 
VLC89.5188.5789.278.7K0.360.40 
VLSVita Life Sciences Ltd.2.9002.8402.84032.5K0.0200.71 
VLUE38.2138.0238.1335.3K-0.130.34 
VMCVenus Metals Corporation Ltd.0.11000.10500.105056.5K0.00000.00 
VMIN62.4162.2462.412.4K0.590.95 
VMLVital Metals Ltd.0.09800.09000.0930129.1K-0.00404.12 
VMMViridis Mining and Minerals Limited3.6003.2103.210859.4K-0.39010.83 
VMSCritica Limited0.12000.10500.1200410.5K0.015014.29 
VMSOA0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
VMTVmoto Ltd.0.07500.07000.0700207.4K-0.00506.67 
VNGSVaughan Nelson Global Equity Fund3.7603.7603.76016.3K-0.0200.53 
VNLVinyl Group Ltd.0.03600.03500.0360311.0K0.00309.09 
VNTVentia Services Group Limited6.1205.9605.9601.76M-0.1001.65 
VOLT5.4305.2205.22029-0.2103.87 
VPRVolt Group Ltd.0.12500.12500.125000.00000.00 
VR1Vection Technologies Ltd.0.01800.01600.01608.24M-0.00105.88 
VR1O0.00500.00500.0050496.0K-0.001016.67 
VR8Vanadium Resources Ltd.0.04800.03900.04009.37M-0.007014.89 
VR8OVANADIUM RESOURCES LIMITED0.00900.00800.0080530.8K0.001014.29 
VRCVolt Resources Ltd.0.00500.00400.00404.93M-0.001020.00 
VRLVillage Roadshow Ltd0.01100.01000.0110336.4K0.00000.00 
VRSVeris Ltd.0.04700.04700.0470116.8K0.00204.44 
VRXVrx Silica Ltd.0.03100.03100.031094-0.00154.62 
VRXOVRXO0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
VSLVulcan Steel Limited5.2705.1405.230194.5K0.0801.55 
VSO72.2971.2871.2849.0K-0.710.99 
VSRVoltaic Strategic Resources Inc.0.02400.02100.0220518.3K-0.00208.33 
VTAViterra Inc0.02400.02400.0240147.1K0.00000.00 
VTEK69.4869.1969.339.1K-0.180.26 
VTEK71.2268.8669.197.0K-0.931.33 
VTEK68.9868.0368.116.4K-1.381.99 
VTKH67.7466.9367.051.3K-1.151.69 
VTMVictory Metals Limited1.4451.3601.36072.5K-0.1308.72 
VTS549.5546.8547.77.3K-1.80.32 
VTSJOB244.9244.9244.900.00.00 
VTSSOA353.0353.0353.000.00.00 
VTSSOD326.9326.9326.900.00.00 
VTSSOF346.4346.4346.400.00.00 
VTSSOG363.8363.8363.800.00.00 
VTSSOH341.6341.6341.600.00.00 
VTSSOI282.3282.3282.300.00.00 
VTSSOJ226.9226.9226.900.00.00 
VTSSOK289.1289.1289.100.00.00 
VTSSOL229.9229.9229.900.00.00 
VTSSOM356.2356.2356.200.00.00 
VTSSON308.3308.3308.300.00.00 
VTSSOO268.0268.0268.000.00.00 
VTSSOP266.1266.1266.100.00.00 
VTXVertex Minerals Ltd.0.09300.09200.0920100.6K-0.00101.08 
VTXO0.03100.03100.031000.00000.00 
VULVulcan Energy Resources Ltd.1.3201.1901.2008.48M-0.17012.41 
VVAViva Leisure Ltd.1.5401.4601.500158.4K-0.0654.15 
VVLU81.3080.7381.16137.9K0.710.88 
VYSVysarn Ltd.0.79000.76000.76501.44M-0.02503.16 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,670-1800.3
SP5007,805-20.0
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,828-50.1
DAX25,260-180.1
NKY67,778-1,2531.8
HSI24,345740.3
OBX1,994140.7
AORD8,922-160.2
TWII48,341-9611.9
JKSE5,926-100.2
STI5,431150.3
ATX6,628180.3
NZD13,750-780.6
BEL5,49660.1
BVSP206,888-2,1791.0