EODData

List of Symbols for: ASX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
V1AC2.7602.7402.750928.1K-0.0451.61 
V50056.4756.1256.3018.2K-0.280.49 
V5AH56.2056.0256.081.1K-0.370.66 
VACF50.7350.6450.6434.7K0.090.18 
VAE102.0100.8101.621.4K-0.90.92 
VAF45.0244.9444.9880.6K0.200.45 
VALValor Resources Limited0.25000.23000.2300502.0K-0.02008.00 
VANVango Mining Limited0.02500.02500.0250125.9K0.00000.00 
VANO0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
VAP84.7983.1883.5169.5K0.070.08 
VAS108.6108.1108.6258.1K0.10.05 
VASJOA51.1651.1651.1600.000.00 
VASSO256.1556.1556.1500.000.00 
VASSOB66.7966.7966.7900.000.00 
VASSOE57.2757.2757.2700.000.00 
VASSOG65.6565.6565.6500.000.00 
VASSOH69.5769.5769.5700.000.00 
VASSOI48.3848.3848.3800.000.00 
VASSOL39.5539.5539.5500.000.00 
VASSOM67.5367.5367.5300.000.00 
VASSON57.8357.8357.8300.000.00 
VASSOO51.6551.6551.6500.000.00 
VASSOP69.8269.8269.8200.000.00 
VASSOQ58.9358.9358.9300.000.00 
VASSOQ58.9358.9358.9300.000.00 
VAUVLTMINLTD FPO [VAU]5.4105.1705.1804.28M-0.3907.00 
VAUJOA3.8003.8003.80000.0000.00 
VAUJOB2.4502.4502.45000.0000.00 
VAUJOD3.9503.9503.95000.0000.00 
VAUKOB4.5404.5404.54000.0000.00 
VBAL20.2020.2020.2000.000.00 
VBCVerbre Ltd.0.23000.22000.220080.1K-0.01004.35 
VBLD75.4974.8975.4915.4K1.552.10 
VBND38.7938.6838.71139.2K0.120.31 
VBSVectus Biosystems Ltd.0.09000.09000.09009.6K0.00000.00 
VBTCVanEck Bitcoin ETF23.5323.2723.5142.6K-0.271.14 
VBXVBX Ltd.0.49000.47000.4850123.5K0.00000.00 
VCF35.9735.8735.895.5K0.140.39 
VCX2.4302.3702.41016.88M0.0401.69 
VCXKOA1.5501.5501.55000.0000.00 
VCXKOC1.0401.0401.04000.0000.00 
VDAL57.5357.2557.4637.3K-0.170.29 
VDBA59.3559.1459.3522.6K0.060.10 
VDCO54.3554.2254.237.1K0.030.06 
VDGR67.3767.1767.2329.9K-0.170.25 
VDHG75.5775.2975.5574.7K-0.100.13 
VDIF53.0052.8152.955.2K0.050.09 
VEAViva Energy Group Ltd.2.9102.7502.79010.22M-0.1003.46 
VEAKOAVEAKOA1.2051.2051.20500.0000.00 
VEEVeem Ltd0.53000.50000.500019.2K-0.03005.66 
VEFI41.8741.7841.851.9K0.220.53 
VENVintage Energy Ltd.0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
VEQ87.9487.5487.6913.9K-0.640.72 
VESG118.9118.2118.69.9K-0.70.58 
VETH67.1566.7466.996.5K0.090.13 
VEU116.0114.6115.494.5K-0.60.53 
VEUJOB44.5644.5644.5600.000.00 
VEUSO167.3567.0467.042100.00NaN 
VEUSOA44.0144.0144.015-4.619.48 
VEUSOB79.7879.7879.7800.000.00 
VEUSOD63.6163.6163.6100.000.00 
VEUSOE71.8871.8871.8800.000.00 
VEUSOF74.9474.9474.9400.000.00 
VEUSOH75.8475.8475.8400.000.00 
VEUSOI67.1267.1267.1200.000.00 
VEUSOJ80.6780.6780.6700.000.00 
VEUSOK55.3855.3855.3800.000.00 
VEUSOL55.0655.0655.0600.000.00 
VEUSOM59.3959.3959.3900.000.00 
VEUSON66.4766.4766.4700.000.00 
VEUSOO65.6865.6865.6800.000.00 
VEUSOP60.8460.8460.8400.000.00 
VEUSOQ56.0256.0256.0200.000.00 
VFLT50.2550.1850.251910.000.00 
VFXVisionflex Group Limited0.03700.03700.037000.00000.00 
VFYVitraFy Life Sciences Ltd.2.6902.4502.54045.0K-0.1104.15 
VGAD131.4130.6131.055.7K-0.80.59 
VGB45.5845.4745.4840.8K0.130.29 
VGE89.9988.8789.2260.1K-0.981.09 
VGEJOA22.3822.3822.3800.000.00 
VGLVista Group International Limited2.2302.1202.150209.0K-0.0200.92 
VGNVirgin Australia Holdings Limited2.3802.3102.360896.6K-0.0200.84 
VGRO20.3020.3020.3000.000.00 
VGS161.4160.5161.1163.0K-0.80.48 
VHGR20.2420.2420.245-0.020.10 
VHLPrescient Therapeutics Limited0.01300.01000.01204.34M0.00000.00 
VHMVHM Ltd.0.21500.21000.2100119.8K0.00000.00 
VHY84.7284.0684.68151.8K0.230.27 
VHYJOD27.5827.5827.5800.000.00 
VHYJOE35.5335.5335.5300.000.00 
VHYJOF43.0443.0443.0400.000.00 
VHYJOG51.6751.6751.6700.000.00 
VHYSO245.6445.6445.6400.000.00 
VHYSOC63.9063.9063.9000.000.00 
VHYSOD53.5253.5253.5200.000.00 
VHYSOG49.5549.5549.5500.000.00 
VIF35.5435.4435.4434.3K0.150.43 
VIGVictor Group Holdings Ltd.0.04100.04100.041000.00000.00 
VIHY55.0754.5754.775.4K0.170.31 
VISM73.4473.0173.1651.3K-0.150.20 
VITVitura Health Ltd.0.01800.01700.0170373-0.00105.56 
VKAViking Mines Ltd.0.01000.00900.00903.57M-0.00055.26 
VLC89.3888.7989.311.9K0.350.39 
VLSVita Life Sciences Ltd.2.8002.7702.80019.9K0.0301.08 
VLUE38.0737.8538.0143.9K0.120.32 
VMCVenus Metals Corporation Ltd.0.08700.08100.0810327.4K-0.00808.99 
VMIN64.3463.9163.912870.290.46 
VMLVital Metals Ltd.0.08000.08000.080030.5K0.00000.00 
VMMViridis Mining and Minerals Limited3.6303.4203.510562.0K-0.1403.84 
VMSCritica Limited0.11000.11000.110024.5K0.00000.00 
VMSOA0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
VMTVmoto Ltd.0.07400.07400.074000.00000.00 
VNGSVaughan Nelson Global Equity Fund3.6803.6703.68011.8K-0.0300.81 
VNLVinyl Group Ltd.0.03000.02900.02901.77M-0.00103.33 
VNTVentia Services Group Limited6.0005.8955.92012.94M-0.0400.67 
VOLT4.6104.5704.5704.3K-0.3807.68 
VPRVolt Group Ltd.0.12000.12000.120000.00000.00 
VR1Vection Technologies Ltd.0.01500.01400.01505.18M-0.00106.25 
VR1O0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
VR8Vanadium Resources Ltd.0.03800.02900.030013.1M-0.008021.05 
VR8OVANADIUM RESOURCES LIMITED0.01300.01300.0130100.0K-0.002013.33 
VRCVolt Resources Ltd.0.00500.00400.00501.38M0.00000.00 
VRLVillage Roadshow Ltd0.01000.01000.01009.9K0.00000.00 
VRSVeris Ltd.0.04400.04400.0440100.0K0.00000.00 
VRXVrx Silica Ltd.0.03100.03100.031084.9K-0.00103.13 
VRXOVRXO0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
VSLVulcan Steel Limited5.6105.4605.61016.1K0.0601.08 
VSO69.7968.6768.9120.2K-0.941.35 
VSRVoltaic Strategic Resources Inc.0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
VTAViterra Inc0.02300.01800.01802.04M-0.004018.18 
VTEK71.2268.8669.197.0K-0.931.33 
VTEK67.5066.5866.688.7K0.270.41 
VTEK63.4463.0663.425.4K-1.081.67 
VTKH62.9362.4162.80769-1.141.78 
VTMVictory Metals Limited1.2401.1201.120204.0K-0.13510.76 
VTS536.0533.0534.710.3K-2.50.47 
VTSJOB244.9244.9244.900.00.00 
VTSSOA353.0353.0353.000.00.00 
VTSSOD326.9326.9326.900.00.00 
VTSSOF346.4346.4346.400.00.00 
VTSSOG363.8363.8363.800.00.00 
VTSSOH341.6341.6341.600.00.00 
VTSSOI278.1278.1278.13-4.21.49 
VTSSOJ226.9226.9226.900.00.00 
VTSSOK285.1285.1285.14-4.01.37 
VTSSOL229.9229.9229.900.00.00 
VTSSOM352.6352.6352.63-3.61.02 
VTSSON311.5311.5311.533.21.03 
VTSSOO276.6276.6276.628.63.21 
VTSSOP262.1261.6261.693-3.81.44 
VTXVertex Minerals Ltd.0.09400.09000.0920393.6K-0.00202.13 
VTXO0.03900.03900.039000.00000.00 
VULVulcan Energy Resources Ltd.1.1001.0151.0353.78M-0.0605.48 
VVAViva Leisure Ltd.1.4301.4001.42034.7K0.0000.00 
VVLU82.8882.3082.5926.1K1.261.55 
VYSVysarn Ltd.0.69000.67000.6700292.6K-0.02002.90 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2