EODData

List of Symbols for: ASX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
V1AC2.7802.7602.770690.5K0.0100.36 
V50057.0055.8855.9420.6K-0.470.83 
V5AH56.5955.9355.981.4K-0.611.08 
VACF50.8750.7450.8018.3K0.130.26 
VAE104.0101.5102.68.8K-0.90.86 
VAF45.1445.0445.05114.1K0.120.27 
VALValor Resources Limited0.26000.25000.255048.6K0.00502.00 
VANVango Mining Limited0.02500.02500.025010.1K0.00000.00 
VANO0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
VAP87.3785.8285.9854.5K-0.030.03 
VAS111.2110.0110.0261.9K0.20.14 
VASJOA52.9452.9452.94188-0.090.17 
VASSO256.1556.1556.1500.000.00 
VASSOB66.7966.7966.7900.000.00 
VASSOE57.2757.2757.2700.000.00 
VASSOG65.6565.6565.6500.000.00 
VASSOH69.5769.5769.5700.000.00 
VASSOI48.3848.3848.3800.000.00 
VASSOL39.5539.5539.5500.000.00 
VASSOM67.5367.5367.5300.000.00 
VASSON57.8357.8357.8300.000.00 
VASSOO51.6551.6551.6500.000.00 
VASSOP69.8269.8269.8200.000.00 
VASSOQ58.9358.9358.9300.000.00 
VASSOQ58.9358.9358.9300.000.00 
VAUVLTMINLTD FPO [VAU]5.5755.4005.4003.37M-0.1903.40 
VAUJOA3.8003.8003.80000.0000.00 
VAUJOB2.3802.3802.380400-0.1004.03 
VAUJOD3.9503.9503.95000.0000.00 
VAUKOB3.9003.9003.90000.0000.00 
VBAL20.2720.2720.2700.000.00 
VBCVerbre Ltd.0.22500.19500.2050432.8K-0.025010.87 
VBLD76.7175.3076.3433.3K1.071.42 
VBND38.9638.8138.81252.0K0.060.15 
VBSVectus Biosystems Ltd.0.07500.07500.075015.0K-0.00405.06 
VBTCVanEck Bitcoin ETF22.8721.8822.41120.9K-0.472.05 
VBXVBX Ltd.0.46000.46000.460016.0K-0.01503.16 
VCF36.1035.9836.059.2K0.140.39 
VCX2.4602.4102.43022.12M0.0100.41 
VCXKOA1.5501.5501.55000.0000.00 
VCXKOC1.0401.0401.04000.0000.00 
VDAL58.2457.6757.6738.5K-0.250.43 
VDBA59.7659.4559.4524.0K0.020.03 
VDCO54.7354.4554.4535.5K0.060.11 
VDGR67.9467.5867.5828.6K-0.020.03 
VDHG76.3975.8575.8667.4K-0.190.25 
VDIF53.5253.2753.368360.380.72 
VEAViva Energy Group Ltd.2.8702.8052.8503.72M0.0301.06 
VEAKOAVEAKOA1.2051.2051.20500.0000.00 
VEEVeem Ltd0.50250.49000.490031.6K-0.01002.00 
VEFI42.0741.9441.953.8K0.100.24 
VENVintage Energy Ltd.0.00100.00100.00102.0M0.00000.00 
VEQ88.9287.8088.4536.4K0.991.13 
VESG119.3117.6117.919.6K-1.20.97 
VETH68.7967.9368.1320.0K0.210.31 
VEU116.5115.0115.274.2K-0.30.22 
VEUJOB44.5644.5644.5600.000.00 
VEUSO167.0467.0467.0400.000.00 
VEUSOA44.0144.0144.0100.000.00 
VEUSOB79.7879.7879.7800.000.00 
VEUSOD63.6163.6163.6100.000.00 
VEUSOE71.8871.8871.8800.000.00 
VEUSOF74.9474.9474.9400.000.00 
VEUSOH75.8475.8475.8400.000.00 
VEUSOI67.1267.1267.1200.000.00 
VEUSOJ80.6780.6780.6700.000.00 
VEUSOK55.3855.3855.3800.000.00 
VEUSOL55.0655.0655.0600.000.00 
VEUSOM59.3959.3959.3900.000.00 
VEUSON66.4766.4766.4700.000.00 
VEUSOO65.6865.6865.6800.000.00 
VEUSOP60.8460.8460.8400.000.00 
VEUSOQ56.0256.0256.0200.000.00 
VFLT50.2950.2550.297970.010.02 
VFXVisionflex Group Limited0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
VFYVitraFy Life Sciences Ltd.2.2702.1602.27032.6K0.0200.89 
VGAD131.7130.9131.297.2K-0.90.67 
VGB45.7345.6045.6091.3K0.120.26 
VGE88.6387.2487.60663.1K-1.031.16 
VGEJOA19.0219.0219.0200.000.00 
VGLVista Group International Limited2.2802.2002.28010.9K0.0000.00 
VGNVirgin Australia Holdings Limited2.4152.3702.4103.53M0.0401.69 
VGRO20.4220.3620.361.5K0.030.15 
VGS161.3160.3160.6257.4K-0.80.48 
VHGR20.2620.2620.2600.000.00 
VHLPrescient Therapeutics Limited0.01300.01150.0120208.6K-0.00107.69 
VHMVHM Ltd.0.22000.20500.205050.0K-0.01506.82 
VHY86.1285.2785.44197.6K0.180.21 
VHYJOD27.5827.5827.5800.000.00 
VHYJOE35.5335.5335.5300.000.00 
VHYJOF43.0443.0443.0400.000.00 
VHYJOG51.6751.6751.6700.000.00 
VHYSO245.6445.6445.6400.000.00 
VHYSOC63.9063.9063.9000.000.00 
VHYSOD53.5253.5253.5200.000.00 
VHYSOG49.5549.5549.5500.000.00 
VIF35.6835.5635.5734.2K0.100.28 
VIGVictor Group Holdings Ltd.0.04100.04100.041000.00000.00 
VIHY55.3254.8354.898.0K0.270.49 
VISM74.5273.6674.1824.5K0.520.71 
VITVitura Health Ltd.0.02000.01800.0200923.7K0.002011.11 
VKAViking Mines Ltd.0.00950.00900.00901.19M-0.001010.00 
VLC91.9190.5490.548.2K-0.110.12 
VLSVita Life Sciences Ltd.2.7402.7402.74000.0000.00 
VLUE37.9637.7237.7249.3K-0.080.21 
VMCVenus Metals Corporation Ltd.0.08700.08400.0870182.2K-0.00404.40 
VMIN64.4464.0264.303530.330.52 
VMLVital Metals Ltd.0.08400.07900.079084.4K0.00000.00 
VMMViridis Mining and Minerals Limited3.8903.6303.650625.1K-0.2606.65 
VMSCritica Limited0.12000.11500.1200139.3K0.00000.00 
VMSOA0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
VMTVmoto Ltd.0.08800.07700.088097.4K0.014018.92 
VNGSVaughan Nelson Global Equity Fund3.7203.6703.69018.2M0.0100.27 
VNLVinyl Group Ltd.0.03800.03400.038040.9K0.004011.76 
VNTVentia Services Group Limited5.9505.7805.8503.05M0.0500.86 
VOLT4.7604.6004.62020.5K-0.1803.75 
VPRVolt Group Ltd.0.10500.10500.105030.0K0.00000.00 
VR1Vection Technologies Ltd.0.01500.01400.0150476.0K0.00107.14 
VR1O0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
VR8Vanadium Resources Ltd.0.02700.02400.02508.54M-0.00207.41 
VR8OVANADIUM RESOURCES LIMITED0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
VRCVolt Resources Ltd.0.00400.00400.0040801.1K0.00000.00 
VRLVillage Roadshow Ltd0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
VRSVeris Ltd.0.04600.04400.0450533.2K-0.00102.17 
VRXVrx Silica Ltd.0.03200.03200.032020.9K0.00103.23 
VRXOVRXO0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
VSLVulcan Steel Limited5.7005.5305.55036.7K-0.1903.31 
VSO71.4370.5870.5826.5K-0.050.07 
VSRVoltaic Strategic Resources Inc.0.02100.02100.021011.9K-0.00104.55 
VTAViterra Inc0.02000.02000.020051.6K0.00000.00 
VTEK67.5066.5866.688.7K0.270.41 
VTEK63.4463.0663.425.4K-1.081.67 
VTEK64.4062.4662.6414.4K-1.342.09 
VTKH62.8462.0162.46232-1.472.30 
VTMVictory Metals Limited1.3651.2751.27531.1K-0.0805.90 
VTS536.1532.2533.321.7K-3.70.69 
VTSJOB244.9244.9244.900.00.00 
VTSSOA353.0353.0353.000.00.00 
VTSSOD326.9326.9326.900.00.00 
VTSSOF346.4346.4346.400.00.00 
VTSSOG363.8363.8363.800.00.00 
VTSSOH341.6341.6341.600.00.00 
VTSSOI278.1278.1278.100.00.00 
VTSSOJ226.9226.9226.900.00.00 
VTSSOK285.1285.1285.100.00.00 
VTSSOL229.9229.9229.900.00.00 
VTSSOM352.6352.6352.600.00.00 
VTSSON311.5311.5311.500.00.00 
VTSSOO276.6276.6276.600.00.00 
VTSSOP261.6261.6261.600.00.00 
VTXVertex Minerals Ltd.0.09200.08900.0900258.4K-0.00202.17 
VTXO0.03900.03900.039000.00000.00 
VULVulcan Energy Resources Ltd.1.3001.1351.1507.0M-0.16512.55 
VVAViva Leisure Ltd.1.5051.4001.46042.2K-0.0050.34 
VVLU82.8582.3082.3046.4K0.480.59 
VYSVysarn Ltd.0.72000.69500.7000400.8K-0.01502.10 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,437-7482.9
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,676-460.4
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7