EODData

List of Symbols for: SGX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
91DBFirstSponsor4.85%PCCS#1.0701.0701.07000.0000.00 
92WWOCBC Bk MB ePW2702260.02900.02900.029000.00000.00 
93RWMeituan 5xLongSG2806220.30500.28000.280060.8K-0.01505.08 
93UAmova Asia exJC USD1.4011.4011.40100.0000.00 
93ZWGeely MB ePW2610050.04300.04300.043000.00000.00 
94BWKeppelMBeCW2612300.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
95MWDBS MB ePW2709300.23000.23000.230000.00000.00 
96DWDatapulse Tech W2711280.06500.06500.065000.00000.00 
99HWOCBC Bk MB eCW2612300.14000.14000.140000.00000.00 
9A4UESR REIT1.9301.8501.8601.48M-0.0402.11 
9AQWUOB 5xShortUB2807310.58000.58000.580000.00000.00 
9B2WHSTECH 7xShortSG2703090.26000.23500.24502.46M-0.030010.91 
9BCWKuaisho 5xLongSG2802230.39500.36500.370090.0K-0.050011.90 
9BMWKuaisho 5xShortUB2610300.01600.01600.016000.00000.00 
9CICapitaLandInvest2.3902.3502.3605.21M-0.0301.26 
9DAWOCBC 5xShortSG2811230.14500.14100.1450233.1K-0.00201.36 
9DCDeluge0.60500.60000.6050129.0K0.00000.00 
9DDWSMIC 5xShortUB2707300.00800.00800.008000.00000.00 
9DFWSMIC 5xShortSG2805241.0801.0801.08000.0000.00 
9DWWIntel 3xLongSG2807264.2004.0704.2002001.04032.91 
9E7WNetflix 3xLongSG2807251.4901.4901.49000.0000.00 
9FOWAVGO 3xShortSG2804201.1651.1651.16500.0000.00 
9G2SAM Holdings0.02200.02200.022000.00000.00 
9HPWSembInd MBeCW2703290.01600.01600.016050.0K-0.00105.88 
9I7Bromat0.10100.09700.101036.3K0.00202.02 
9IMWBYDElec 5xLongSG2709140.01700.01700.017000.00000.00 
9JPWBilibili 5xShortSG2701270.10800.10800.108000.00000.00 
9KBWDBS 5xShortUB2807310.35000.35000.350000.00000.00 
9L2WPalantir 3xShortSG2809130.42000.42000.4200600-0.00501.18 
9LTWHKEx 5xShortSG2801200.81000.81000.81006.0K0.04505.88 
9MCWSMIC 5xLongUB2707300.00300.00300.003067.6K0.001050.00 
9MTMETAOPTICS LTD0.26000.24500.2600641.2K0.01004.00 
9NHWAdvancedSys W2612240.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
9NPWTencent 3xLongSG2711251.1351.1351.13500.0000.00 
9OPWTESLA 3xLongSG2811232.8302.8302.83000.0000.00 
9PKWAMD 3xShortSG2806221.2501.2501.2509.2K-0.46026.90 
9PQXMH Hldgs0.27500.27000.270095.0K-0.00501.82 
9PXWWilmar 5xShortSG2706230.07200.07200.072000.00000.00 
9QDWHSI 28000MBeCW2610290.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
9QXB Wilshire Ltd0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
9R4WUOB MB eCW2612300.05700.05700.057000.00000.00 
9R7WUOB MB eCW2702250.08200.08200.0820200.0K0.011015.49 
9RWWOCBC 5xLongSG2802232.1102.0702.0703.7K-0.0200.96 
9SWWSTEng 5xShortSG2707120.06000.05900.06001.45M0.00000.00 
9SYAstaka Hldgs0.10500.10500.105000.00000.00 
9VWPolaris E&M0.10400.10400.104000.00000.00 
9W8BNA24300E 540601122.0122.0122.000.00.00 
9X9WDJIA 7xLongSG2806162.1202.1202.12000.0000.00 
9XBWHSI 21400MBePW2612300.06900.06500.068015.82M-0.00304.23 
9XCWUOB 5xShortSG2612170.07200.07000.0720440.0K-0.00202.70 
9XSWHSI 22400MBePW2611270.02400.02200.02302.26M-0.00208.00 
9YJWVenture 5xLongUB2706301.4551.4551.45500.0000.00 
9ZXWTrip.com 5xLongSG2802230.05500.05500.055000.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7