EODData

List of Symbols for: SGX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
40BHealthBank0.13000.13000.130000.00000.00 
40FAlita Resources0.07800.07800.078000.00000.00 
40NVersalink0.01900.01900.019000.00000.00 
40TISEC0.31000.31000.310000.00000.00 
40VAlset0.01300.01300.013000.00000.00 
40WZICO Hldgs0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
41BHuationg Global0.52000.51500.5200100.1K-0.03005.45 
41FGSS Energy0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
41HBlackGoldNatural0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
41OLHN0.46000.42500.45001.25M0.01503.45 
41TGCCP0.00300.00300.0030269.4K0.00000.00 
42CIX Biopharma0.52000.50500.51002.14M0.00500.99 
42EChoo Chiang0.44000.44000.440040.0K0.00000.00 
42FTotm Tech0.02400.02200.02303.65M-0.00104.17 
42LTaka Jewellery0.19500.19500.195010.0K0.00201.04 
42NIPS Securex0.02300.02300.023000.00000.00 
42RJumbo0.26500.26500.265016.1K0.00000.00 
42TTrendlines0.04900.04500.0470318.0K-0.00204.08 
42WZixin0.02600.02600.026012.9K0.00000.00 
42ZEindec0.04500.04500.045000.00000.00 
43AOCTOPUS0.04000.03900.040052.0K0.00102.56 
43BSecura0.06400.06400.064000.00000.00 
43EVCPlus0.00200.00200.0020500.0K0.00000.00 
43FAcroMeta0.01200.01000.01004.5M-0.00109.09 
43QAdvancer Global0.10800.10800.108000.00000.00 
44BWMicron 3xLongSG2809138.5508.2508.2503.0K0.77010.29 
45GWMSFT 5xLongSG2807264.5604.5604.56000.0000.00 
47KWHSBC 5xShortUB2707300.03300.03300.033000.00000.00 
48QWHSCEI 7xShortSG2611050.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
49BAMOS Group0.06800.06800.068000.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,425-60.0
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,809590.5
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6