EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
LOWAAMEX New Lows0.01000.01000.01000-1.000050.00 
LOWCCSE New Highs30.0030.0030.0002.9929900.00 
LOWDOTC New Lows0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
LOWEETFS New Highs138.0138.0138.00-2.01.46 
LOWNNYSE New Lows0.01000.01000.01000-39.000045.88 
LOWQNASD New Lows1.00001.00001.00000-34.000025.00 
LOWSTSX New Lows21.0021.0021.000-4.0020.00 
LOWUOTC US New Lows76.0076.0076.0007.007.53 
LOWVTSXV New Lows30.0030.0030.0002.9929900.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,425-60.0
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,809590.5
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6