EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,4119,08610,12002732.70 
TACXAMEX Tick411.0-914.0120.000.00.00 
TDEXNations Taildex Index17.3014.3716.6800.312.22 
TICKNYSE Tick10,5539,35210,1460-1851.88 
TICXNYSE Tick553.0-648.0146.00157.01427.27 
TOPX4,1174,0944,0970-140.34 
TQCKNASD Tick10,5279,20810,17002512.51 
TQCXNASD Tick527.0-792.0170.00276.0260.38 
TRIAAMEX Trin0.64000.33000.40000-0.530055.79 
TRINNYSE Trin0.98000.09000.65000-0.830058.04 
TRIQNASD Trin0.68000.11000.60000-0.100013.33 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index49,05948,38348,62602850.59 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-420.2
DJI51,621-490.1
SP5007,719-871.1
INDS12,539-310.2
CAC7,873450.6
DAX25,299390.2
NKY67,744-330.0
HSI24,314-310.1
OBX2,00170.4
AORD8,869-530.6
TWII48,6262850.6
JKSE5,943170.3
STI5,423-70.1
ATX6,619-90.1
NZD13,760110.1
BEL5,547500.9
BVSP206,506-3820.2