EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,7869,52410,2470-740.71 
TACXAMEX Tick786.0-476.0247.00-139.036.01 
TDEXNations Taildex Index12.4111.7212.110-0.443.51 
TICKNYSE Tick10,5659,50710,1460120.12 
TICXNYSE Tick565.0-493.0146.0053.056.99 
TOPX4,1104,0784,1050130.33 
TQCKNASD Tick10,8469,56010,0710-980.96 
TQCXNASD Tick846.00-440.0071.000-92.0056.44 
TRIAAMEX Trin3.1401.0201.70001.200235.29 
TRINNYSE Trin1.9900.5301.01000.30040.54 
TRIQNASD Trin2.2700.0001.32000.46054.76 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index49,78349,19049,3130-4930.99 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,3661730.6
DJI51,6554230.8
SP5007,812460.6
INDS12,6821781.4
CAC7,803741.0
DAX25,0872801.1
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,2114261.8
OBX1,978241.2
AORD8,878550.6
TWII49,313-4931.0
JKSE6,094621.0
STI5,402-110.2
ATX6,543-170.3
NZD13,749580.4
BEL5,455551.0
BVSP209,0672,8471.4