EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,5328,71010,4360-250.24 
TACXAMEX Tick532.0-1290.0436.00-47.09.73 
TDEXNations Taildex Index26.6718.8219.2302.3714.06 
TICKNYSE Tick10,6499,25310,1400-2682.61 
TICXNYSE Tick649.0-747.0140.00-121.046.36 
TOPX4,0213,9423,9650-380.95 
TQCKNASD Tick10,6149,15010,3660-6626.46 
TQCXNASD Tick614.0-850.0366.00121.049.39 
TRIAAMEX Trin9.17000.06000.720000.110018.03 
TRINNYSE Trin4.6001.0301.0900-0.1008.06 
TRIQNASD Trin1.55000.32000.900000.00000.00 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,14044,72645,2120-1,1572.49 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,437-7482.9
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,676-460.4
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7