EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,3519,5049,8600-3313.25 
TACXAMEX Tick351.0-496.0-102.00-293.0153.40 
TDEXNations Taildex Index20.2917.1217.120-3.1515.54 
TICKNYSE Tick10,3949,43310,00803483.60 
TICXNYSE Tick394.00-567.0018.000358.00105.29 
TOPX4,0603,9974,0090-581.43 
TQCKNASD Tick10,3619,2939,82801031.06 
TQCXNASD Tick361.0-707.0-188.0087.031.64 
TRIAAMEX Trin2.4700.5301.9300-0.32014.22 
TRINNYSE Trin1.6800.6701.01000.0909.78 
TRIQNASD Trin0.97000.02000.52000-0.620054.39 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,96846,16346,2930-5291.13 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,425-60.0
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,809590.5
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6