EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,2288,7549,9160-3993.84 
TACXAMEX Tick228.00-1246.00-84.000-464.00122.11 
TDEXNations Taildex Index28.7314.9524.4608.0448.96 
TICKNYSE Tick10,6819,27210,0400-480.47 
TICXNYSE Tick681.00-728.0040.000-93.0069.92 
TOPX4,0764,0364,0660671.67 
TQCKNASD Tick10,5259,00710,0720-4554.49 
TQCXNASD Tick525.00-993.0072.000-11.0013.25 
TRIAAMEX Trin9.99000.53000.58000-1.060063.47 
TRINNYSE Trin3.7600.6701.39000.22022.68 
TRIQNASD Trin2.21000.14000.700000.130022.41 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index47,52146,99547,11101410.30 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6