EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,7379,3019,7150-3443.34 
TACXAMEX Tick737.0-699.0-285.00-591.0193.14 
TDEXNations Taildex Index22.6419.7520.4100.683.45 
TICKNYSE Tick10,6559,3689,9140280.28 
TICXNYSE Tick655.00-632.00-86.000-165.00208.86 
TOPX3,9873,9073,9660-320.79 
TQCKNASD Tick10,7769,3749,74802062.01 
TQCXNASD Tick776.0-626.0-252.00-377.0301.60 
TRIAAMEX Trin0.61000.11000.40000-0.270038.57 
TRINNYSE Trin1.41000.19000.76000-0.380032.20 
TRIQNASD Trin1.5600.0101.19000.28031.46 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index47,33246,04146,0410-8461.81 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5