EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
L6Y00.19750.19740.19748880.00000.00 
LAKGBP0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
LAKUSD0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
LBPUSDLebanese Pound / US Dollar0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
LKRGBP0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
LKRUSDSri Lanka Rupee / US Dollar0.00300.00300.003010.00000.00 
LKRZAR0.05010.04960.049900.00030.60 
LRDGBP0.00440.00440.004410.00000.00 
LRDUSDLiberian Dollar / US Dollar0.00580.00580.005810.00000.00 
LSLGBP0.04530.04520.04521-0.00020.44 
LSLUSD0.06040.06040.06041-0.00020.33 
LYDGBP0.11680.11680.116810.00010.09 
LYDUSD0.15610.15610.156110.00010.06 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5