EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
CADAEDCanadian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.6102.6002.603147.3K0.0020.07 
CADARSCanadian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0811,0701,08054350.51 
CADAUDCanadian Dollar / Australian Dollar1.0181.0141.01539.8K-0.0010.05 
CADBMD0.71250.70960.7104142.3K0.00040.06 
CADBRLCanadian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5973.5693.571823-0.0150.42 
CADCHFCanadian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58680.58330.585852.5K0.00230.39 
CADCHF.A-0.3800-0.3900-0.390000.00000.00 
CADCHF.C-5.460-5.650-5.6400-0.1703.11 
CADCHF.S-0.3800-0.6650-0.390000.275041.35 
CADCNHCanadian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.7474.7304.7369160.0020.05 
CADCNYCanadian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7544.7374.7428750.0040.09 
CADCOPCanadian Dollar / Colombian Peso2,2512,2512,2511120.53 
CADCZK15.4215.3415.38163.0K0.030.21 
CADDKKCanadian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7394.7124.72525.0K0.0090.19 
CADEURCanadian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63400.63040.632130.0K0.00120.19 
CADGBPCanadian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53360.53100.532626.0K0.00150.28 
CADHKDCanadian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5785.5555.56290.3K0.0030.06 
CADHUF230.3228.4229.4182.5K0.30.12 
CADIDRCanadian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,82212,76012,78811.3K30.02 
CADILSCanadian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.2092.1892.20327.8K0.0140.65 
CADINRCanadian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.4567.1567.281.1K0.110.17 
CADJPYCanadian Dollar / Japanese Yen112.5111.7112.3161.6K0.60.50 
CADJPY.A-0.3400-0.3500-0.34500-0.00501.47 
CADKRWCanadian Dollar / Korean Won945.9940.9945.67030.70.08 
CADKWDCanadian Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar0.22080.22000.22048850.00030.14 
CADKYD0.59390.59000.5901140.9K-0.00100.17 
CADMXNCanadian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1713.0513.06156.5K-0.010.05 
CADMYRCanadian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8972.8892.89690.0070.26 
CADNOKCanadian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.7206.6696.700178.4K0.0210.32 
CADNZDCanadian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2551.2491.25221.8K0.0000.01 
CADPEN2.4492.4492.44910.0180.74 
CADPKRCanadian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.1194.1194.100.10.04 
CADPLNCanadian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7722.7562.76228.8K0.0040.16 
CADRUBCanadian Dollar / Russian Ruble59.6758.6458.64860-1.031.73 
CADSAR2.6632.6632.66310.0120.44 
CADSEKCanadian Dollar / Swedish Krona7.0507.0147.02728.0K0.0060.08 
CADSGDCanadian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90900.90580.9067137.1K0.00060.07 
CADTHBCanadian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8623.5723.798760.070.28 
CADTRYCanadian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.2535.0935.1654.6K0.050.15 
CADTWDCanadian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar23.0722.9423.0316.5K0.080.34 
CADUSDCanadian Dollar / US Dollar0.71070.70780.708717.5K0.00050.07 
CADVND18,40218,30518,3517.7K370.20 
CADZARCanadian Dollar / South African Rand11.7011.6411.64144.5K-0.020.16 
CDFGBP0.00030.00030.000310.00000.00 
CDFUSDFranc Congolais / US Dollar0.00040.00040.000410.00000.00 
CHFAEDSwiss Franc / UAE Dirham4.4454.4374.44540.0100.22 
CHFARSSwiss Franc / Argentine Peso1,8451,8331,84448320.11 
CHFAUDSwiss Franc / Australian Dollar1.7431.7321.734107.0K-0.0080.44 
CHFBRLSwiss Franc / Brazilian Real6.1476.0926.096742-0.0500.82 
CHFBWPSwiss Franc / Pula16.6116.6116.611-0.040.26 
CHFCADSwiss Franc / Canadian Dollar1.7151.7041.70734.5K-0.0070.39 
CHFCLP1,1931,1861,187122.1K-20.13 
CHFCNHSwiss Franc / Renminbi (Offshore)8.1148.0828.086915-0.0250.31 
CHFCNYSwiss Franc / Yuan Renminbi8.1238.0938.097814-0.0230.29 
CHFCZKSwiss Franc / Czech Koruna26.3726.2426.2620.1K-0.050.19 
CHFDKKSwiss Franc / Danish Krone8.1018.0628.06629.8K-0.0170.21 
CHFEURSwiss Franc / Euro Dollar1.0841.0791.079178.6K-0.0020.20 
CHFGBPSwiss Franc / Pound Sterling0.91160.90860.909328.7K-0.00100.11 
CHFHKDSwiss Franc / Hong Kong Dollar9.5329.4909.49546.2K-0.0320.33 
CHFHUFSwiss Franc / Hungarian Forint393.3390.3391.6153.7K-1.10.29 
CHFIDRSwiss Franc / Indian Rupiah21,93121,79721,83310.7K-820.37 
CHFILSSwiss Franc / New Israeli Sheqel3.7743.7553.75927.7K-0.0030.08 
CHFINRSwiss Franc / Indian Rupee115.2114.8114.8928-0.40.37 
CHFJPYSwiss Franc / Japanese Yen192.0191.4191.8357.6K0.20.11 
CHFJPY.1285.9279.9282.300.50.17 
CHFJPY.2576.1556.6567.006.71.19 
CHFJPY.A0.69500.66500.685000.01001.48 
CHFJPY.B5.5644.8534.8650-0.0951.92 
CHFJPY.C10.6949.5219.9940-0.0710.71 
CHFJPY.D15.8214.9114.920-0.764.83 
CHFJPY.E24.3523.3223.360-0.843.46 
CHFJPY.G43.3342.0142.6600.130.30 
CHFJPY.H66.9065.1866.180-0.190.29 
CHFJPY.J91.9689.2690.480-1.301.41 
CHFJPY.K115.1110.5113.30-1.61.37 
CHFJPY.M137.6133.4136.50-0.80.61 
CHFJPY.N162.9159.1162.201.00.64 
CHFJPY.O0.77500.63000.68000-4.365086.52 
CHFJPY.Q188.1183.9186.40-0.30.16 
CHFJPY.S0.81100.67500.700500.01552.26 
CHFJPY.U211.9207.5209.50-0.90.45 
CHFJPY.V239.7233.3235.40-1.70.70 
CHFJPY.X263.6257.3259.70-0.80.32 
CHFKRWSwiss Franc / Korean Won1,6211,6111,613636-60.36 
CHFMXNSwiss Franc / Mexican Peso22.5222.2822.29153.9K-0.100.44 
CHFMYRSwiss Franc / Malaysian Ringgit4.9574.9504.95110-0.0050.11 
CHFNOKSwiss Franc / Norwegian Krone11.5011.3911.4772.2K0.020.16 
CHFNZDSwiss Franc / New Zealand Dollar2.1472.1352.13720.4K-0.0080.39 
CHFPKRSwiss Franc / Pakistan Rupee337.8334.9335.1146.3K-1.90.57 
CHFPLNSwiss Franc / Polish Zloty4.7394.7134.71546.3K-0.0120.24 
CHFRONSwiss Franc / Romanian Leu5.7675.7465.748862-0.0110.19 
CHFRSD127.2126.7126.71.1K-0.10.09 
CHFRUBSwiss Franc / Russian Ruble102.3100.0100.1130.8K-2.22.10 
CHFSEKSwiss Franc / Swedish Krona12.0511.9912.0063.4K-0.040.32 
CHFSGDSwiss Franc / Singapore Dollar1.5541.5481.548141.7K-0.0050.33 
CHFSZLSwiss Franc / Lilangeni19.9019.9019.901-0.070.34 
CHFTHBSwiss Franc / Thai Baht40.7540.3940.62863-0.040.10 
CHFTRYSwiss Franc / Turkish Lira60.2359.9560.0350.8K-0.150.25 
CHFTWDSwiss Franc / New Taiwan Dollar39.4639.2739.3216.3K-0.010.03 
CHFUSDSwiss Franc / US Dollar1.2151.2091.210183.9K-0.0040.33 
CHFZARSwiss Franc / South African Rand20.0019.8719.88139.2K-0.110.55 
CLPARS1.5481.5481.5481-0.0010.04 
CLPAUD0.00150.00150.00156870.00000.00 
CLPBRLChilean Peso / Brazil Real0.00520.00520.005210.00000.00 
CLPCHF0.00080.00080.00084320.00000.00 
CLPCNY0.00680.00680.006810.00000.00 
CLPCOP3.2413.2413.2411-0.0040.12 
CLPEURChilean Peso / Euro Dollar0.00090.00090.0009110.00000.00 
CLPGBPChilean Peso / Pound Sterling0.00080.00080.0008610.00000.00 
CLPMXN0.01880.01880.018810.00000.00 
CLPPEN0.00350.00350.003510.00000.00 
CLPUSDChilean Peso / US Dollar0.00100.00100.001020.00000.00 
CNHHKDRenminbi (Offshore) / Hong Kong Dollar1.1751.1741.17494.6K0.0000.03 
CNHIDRRenminbi (Offshore) / Indonesian Rupiah2,7032,6962,700899-20.08 
CNHINRRenminbi (Offshore) / Indian Rupee14.2214.1814.219030.000.02 
CNHJPYRenminbi (Offshore) / Japanese Yen23.7323.6023.7220.7K0.110.48 
CNHKRWRenminbi (Offshore) / Korean Won200.0198.8199.79140.10.04 
CNHPHPRenminbi (Offshore) / Philippine Peso9.3629.3629.36200.2522.76 
CNHTHBRenminbi (Offshore) / Thai Baht5.0284.9975.0259120.0220.44 
CNHTWDRenminbi (Offshore) / New Taiwan Dollar4.8684.8474.8629140.0150.30 
CNYAUDYuan Renminbi / Australian Dollar0.21460.21380.2141904-0.00030.14 
CNYBRL0.75700.75230.7529521-0.00400.53 
CNYCADYuan Renminbi / Canadian Dollar0.21110.21030.2109904-0.00020.09 
CNYCHFYuan Renminbi / Swiss Franc0.12360.12300.1235138.4K0.00040.32 
CNYCLPChinese Yuan / Chilean Peso146.7146.7146.710.50.36 
CNYDKKYuan Renminbi / Danish Krone0.99740.99450.99648550.00100.10 
CNYEURYuan Renminbi / Euro Dollar0.13340.13310.13337610.00010.08 
CNYGBPYuan Renminbi / Pound Sterling0.11240.11200.11238480.00030.27 
CNYHKDYuan Renminbi / Hong Kong Dollar1.1741.1721.17362.7K0.0000.02 
CNYINR14.1914.1614.191.0K0.000.03 
CNYJPYYuan Renminbi / Japanese Yen23.7023.5823.698650.100.44 
CNYKRWYuan Renminbi / Korean Won199.8198.5199.41.7K0.00.00 
CNYMYRYuan Renminbi / Malaysian Ringgit0.61030.60970.610118-0.00020.03 
CNYNZDYuan Renminbi / New Zealand Dollar0.26440.26340.2639912-0.00040.15 
CNYRUB12.6012.3512.371.5K-0.231.83 
CNYSGD0.19140.19110.1912235.0K0.00000.00 
CNYTWD4.8624.8414.85615.0K0.0130.27 
CNYUSDYuan Renminbi / US Dollar0.14950.14950.149500.00000.00 
CNYZARYuan Renminbi / South African Rand2.4652.4532.455315.3K-0.0050.22 
COPARS0.48060.47600.48033.2K0.00220.46 
COPBRL0.00160.00160.00163640.00000.00 
COPCAD0.00040.00040.000410.00000.00 
COPCLP0.30870.30870.308710.00030.10 
COPDKKColombian Peso / Danish Krone0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
COPMXN0.00580.00580.00589490.00000.00 
COPUSDColombian Peso / US Dollar0.00030.00030.0003180.00000.00 
COPZAR0.00520.00520.005210.00000.00 
CRCEUR0.00200.00200.002010.00000.00 
CRCGBPCosta Rican Colon / Pound Sterling0.00170.00160.00171120.00016.25 
CRCUSD0.00220.00220.002210.00000.00 
CUPUSD0.04170.04170.041710.00000.00 
CVEGBP0.00770.00760.00761-0.00011.30 
CVEUSD0.01020.01020.010210.00000.00 
CZKCAD0.06520.06480.065021.4K-0.00010.15 
CZKCHFCzech Koruna / Swiss Franc0.03810.03790.03811.4K0.00010.26 
CZKDKKCzech Koruna / Danish Krone0.30730.30700.307224.4K-0.00010.03 
CZKEURCzech Koruna / Euro Dollar0.04110.04110.04112.0K0.00000.00 
CZKJPYCzech Koruna / Japanese Yen7.3077.2737.30358.7K0.0220.30 
CZKMXNCzech Koruna / Mexican Peso0.85450.84830.848922.1K-0.00220.26 
CZKNOKCzech Koruna / Norwegian Krone0.43540.43320.434422.5K-0.00070.16 
CZKPLNCzech Koruna / Polish Zloty0.17980.17950.179624.6K-0.00010.06 
CZKSEKCzech Koruna / Swedish Krona0.45760.45590.4568151.8K-0.00060.13 
CZKUSDCzech Koruna / US Dollar0.04620.04600.04617.2K-0.00010.22 
CZKZAR0.76010.75660.756996.1K-0.00260.34 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.236
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2