EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
S6Y01.2061.2011.20193.5K-0.0040.29 
SAREURSaudi Riyal / Euro Dollar0.23770.23770.23770-0.00060.25 
SARJPY42.1742.1742.1710.000.00 
SARKWD0.08280.08280.082800.00000.00 
SARPKRSaudi Riyal / Pakistan Rupee73.7973.7973.7910.030.03 
SARUSDSaudi Riyal / US Dollar0.26650.26650.266500.00010.04 
SCRGBPSeychelles Rupee / Pound Sterling0.05470.05460.05466-0.00020.36 
SCRUSDSeychelles Rupee / US Dollar0.07240.07220.07226-0.00030.41 
SEKAUDSwedish Krona / Australian Dollar0.14340.14320.143298.1K0.00000.00 
SEKBRL0.49990.49860.4986688-0.00010.02 
SEKCADSwedish Krona / Canadian Dollar0.14280.14240.142597.4K-0.00010.07 
SEKCHFSwedish Krona / Swiss Franc8.3248.3008.31314.2K0.0120.14 
SEKCNHSwedish Krona / Renminbi (Offshore)0.67050.66870.6687585-0.00060.09 
SEKCZKSwedish Krona / Czech Koruna2.1782.1752.17688.5K0.0000.02 
SEKDKKSwedish Krona / Danish Krone0.66770.66680.667013.3K-0.00020.03 
SEKEURSwedish Krona / Euro Dollar0.08930.08920.08928.1K0.00000.00 
SEKGBPSwedish Krona / Pound Sterling0.07560.07540.07542.9K-0.00010.13 
SEKILSSwedish Krona / New Israeli Sheqel0.30740.30600.30747.2K0.00110.36 
SEKINRSwedish Krona / Indian Rupee9.6479.5549.55813.3K-0.0860.89 
SEKJPYSwedish Krona / Japanese Yen15.8615.8215.8317.5K0.010.03 
SEKNOKSwedish Krona / Norwegian Krone0.95800.95540.956967.8K0.00090.09 
SEKPLNSwedish Krona / Polish Zloty0.39200.39130.391712.4K0.00040.10 
SEKRUB8.4678.4678.4671-0.0050.06 
SEKUSDSwedish Krona / US Dollar0.10020.09990.099964.8K-0.00010.10 
SEKZARSwedish Krona / South African Rand1.6541.6491.653109.9K0.0020.10 
SGDAEDSingapore Dollar / UAE Dirham2.8692.8682.869110.0020.06 
SGDARSSingapore Dollar / Argentine Peso1,1861,1851,185411-10.07 
SGDAUDSingapore Dollar / Australian Dollar1.1201.1181.12010.3K0.0020.19 
SGDBRLSingapore Dollar / Brazilian Real3.9013.8953.8991290.0040.10 
SGDCADSingapore Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.1141.1131.1149.1K0.0010.04 
SGDCHFSingapore Dollar / Swiss Franc0.65010.64810.650188.8K0.00200.31 
SGDCNHSingapore Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)5.2325.2265.2295920.0020.05 
SGDCNYSingapore Dollar / Yuan Renminbi5.2315.2265.2275520.0010.02 
SGDDKKSingapore Dollar / Danish Krone5.2175.2085.21669.1K0.0070.12 
SGDEURSingapore Dollar / Euro Dollar0.69790.69680.697859.5K0.00080.11 
SGDEUR.178.1375.1777.8701.301.69 
SGDEUR.2160.1151.5159.503.62.34 
SGDEUR.A0.1700-0.27500.170000.4450161.82 
SGDEUR.B1.3651.2901.2900-0.0654.80 
SGDEUR.C2.6152.4052.61000.2058.52 
SGDEUR.D3.7853.3503.76500.40512.05 
SGDEUR.E6.0005.0955.93000.82516.16 
SGDEUR.G11.2910.7510.770-0.494.31 
SGDEUR.H16.3416.1316.240-0.010.06 
SGDEUR.J23.1922.8523.0300.070.30 
SGDEUR.K28.9528.3828.7500.180.63 
SGDEUR.M35.0534.2534.8400.310.90 
SGDEUR.N42.0640.8341.8200.531.28 
SGDEUR.O-1.005-1.005-1.00500.0000.00 
SGDEUR.Q49.2247.6248.9800.711.46 
SGDEUR.S0.19000.17500.17500-0.01507.89 
SGDEUR.U56.1254.1955.9000.871.57 
SGDEUR.V64.0161.6163.8001.111.77 
SGDEUR.X70.9368.3270.7101.091.57 
SGDGBPSingapore Dollar / Pound Sterling0.59020.58940.58998.2K0.00000.00 
SGDHKDSingapore Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.1356.1286.13044.3K0.0010.02 
SGDIDRSingapore Dollar / Indian Rupiah14,00513,96813,9977.1K310.22 
SGDINRSingapore Dollar / Indian Rupee75.5874.7674.76330-0.801.06 
SGDJPYSingapore Dollar / Japanese Yen123.8123.5123.833.9K0.20.17 
SGDJPY.K-22.50-23.13-22.9200.532.24 
SGDJPY.N-27.72-29.77-29.4500.321.08 
SGDKRWSingapore Dollar / Korean Won1,0481,0401,040420-70.70 
SGDMXNSingapore Dollar / Mexican Peso14.4014.3614.3877.8K0.000.02 
SGDMYRSingapore Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.1933.1883.1891.2K-0.0010.03 
SGDNOK7.4847.4637.48366.4K0.0180.25 
SGDNZDSingapore Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.3951.3911.3949.6K0.0030.24 
SGDPKRSingapore Dollar / Pakistan Rupee216.4216.4216.41-0.10.06 
SGDPLNSingapore Dollar / Polish Zloty3.0643.0563.06312.3K0.0070.23 
SGDSEKSingapore Dollar / Swedish Krona7.8217.8007.82099.0K0.0110.15 
SGDTHBSingapore Dollar / Thai Baht26.2026.1826.20100.020.08 
SGDTRY38.6038.5338.5670.5K0.000.01 
SGDTWDSingapore Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar24.9924.9224.9315.4K0.000.00 
SGDUSDSingapore Dollar / US Dollar0.78180.78090.781159.8K0.00010.01 
SGDZARSingapore Dollar / South African Rand12.9312.8812.92134.0K0.030.25 
SHPUSDSaint Helena Pound / US Dollar1.3231.3231.3231-0.0030.19 
SIY006,1165,9186,08201642.77 
SKY00.10020.09990.09997.3K-0.00010.10 
SOSGBP0.00130.00130.001310.00000.00 
SOSUSD0.00180.00180.001810.00000.00 
SUSDCN6.6936.6936.6930-0.0100.16 
SVCGBP0.08660.08650.08650-0.00010.12 
SVCUSD0.11440.11440.114400.00010.09 
SZLCHFLilangeni / Swiss Franc0.05020.05000.050200.00030.60 
SZLEURLilangeni / Euro Dollar0.05390.05390.053900.00030.56 
SZLGBPLilangeni / Pound Sterling0.04570.04540.045700.00030.66 
SZLUSDLilangeni / US Dollar0.06050.06050.060500.00061.00 
SZLZAR0.99990.99990.99990-0.00010.01 

MEMBER LOGIN

2600:1f28:365:80b0:bfdd:8b5d:9ddb:29e4

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,3661730.6
DJI51,6554230.8
SP5007,812460.6
INDS12,6821781.4
CAC7,803741.0
DAX25,0872801.1
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,2114261.8
OBX1,978241.2
AORD8,878550.6
TWII49,313-4931.0
JKSE6,094621.0
STI5,402-110.2
ATX6,543-170.3
NZD13,749580.4
BEL5,455551.0
BVSP209,0672,8471.4