EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
S6Y01.2151.2091.210183.9K-0.0040.33 
SAREURSaudi Riyal / Euro Dollar0.23780.23780.237810.00090.38 
SARJPY42.2242.2242.2210.060.14 
SARKWD0.08300.08300.083010.00010.12 
SARPKRSaudi Riyal / Pakistan Rupee73.7973.7973.7900.000.00 
SARUSDSaudi Riyal / US Dollar0.26700.26670.267010.00030.11 
SCRGBPSeychelles Rupee / Pound Sterling0.05420.05400.054124-0.00010.18 
SCRUSDSeychelles Rupee / US Dollar0.07230.07210.072126-0.00020.28 
SEKAUDSwedish Krona / Australian Dollar0.14490.14430.1445166.9K-0.00020.14 
SEKBRL0.51190.50720.50855.6K-0.00220.43 
SEKCADSwedish Krona / Canadian Dollar0.14260.14180.1423165.6K-0.00010.07 
SEKCHFSwedish Krona / Swiss Franc8.3428.2978.33722.6K0.0270.32 
SEKCNHSwedish Krona / Renminbi (Offshore)0.67550.67250.67419120.00000.00 
SEKCZKSwedish Krona / Czech Koruna2.1932.1852.189150.7K0.0030.11 
SEKDKKSwedish Krona / Danish Krone0.67350.67150.672520.9K0.00080.12 
SEKEURSwedish Krona / Euro Dollar0.09010.08980.090016.5K0.00010.11 
SEKGBPSwedish Krona / Pound Sterling0.07590.07560.07586.1K0.00020.26 
SEKILSSwedish Krona / New Israeli Sheqel0.31440.31270.313326.3K0.00060.19 
SEKINRSwedish Krona / Indian Rupee9.5959.5539.58113.3K0.0020.03 
SEKJPYSwedish Krona / Japanese Yen16.0115.9115.9927.6K0.070.45 
SEKNOKSwedish Krona / Norwegian Krone0.95940.94890.9569114.3K0.00560.59 
SEKPLNSwedish Krona / Polish Zloty0.39380.39270.393122.6K0.00040.10 
SEKRUB8.4238.3428.3437-0.0830.98 
SEKUSDSwedish Krona / US Dollar0.10120.10060.1009143.0K0.00000.00 
SEKZARSwedish Krona / South African Rand1.6631.6561.657182.8K-0.0040.23 
SGDAEDSingapore Dollar / UAE Dirham2.8712.8692.869380.0000.01 
SGDARSSingapore Dollar / Argentine Peso1,1911,1811,19162650.40 
SGDAUDSingapore Dollar / Australian Dollar1.1231.1181.12017.9K-0.0010.12 
SGDBRLSingapore Dollar / Brazilian Real3.9603.9343.937817-0.0210.53 
SGDCADSingapore Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.1041.1001.10317.0K-0.0010.07 
SGDCHFSingapore Dollar / Swiss Franc0.64620.64370.6460173.4K0.00210.33 
SGDCNHSingapore Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)5.2255.2205.223913-0.0020.03 
SGDCNYSingapore Dollar / Yuan Renminbi5.2325.2265.2298430.0000.01 
SGDDKKSingapore Dollar / Danish Krone5.2215.2005.211132.3K0.0060.12 
SGDEURSingapore Dollar / Euro Dollar0.69840.69570.6971118.9K0.00080.11 
SGDEUR.183.4477.3477.470-5.326.43 
SGDEUR.2171.8157.9158.50-12.07.02 
SGDEUR.A0.22500.16000.16000-0.065028.89 
SGDEUR.B1.4101.1401.1400-0.1008.06 
SGDEUR.C2.5052.0852.33500.1707.85 
SGDEUR.D3.8303.2653.69000.39011.82 
SGDEUR.E5.8454.8355.84501.01020.89 
SGDEUR.G11.0910.2310.390-0.595.33 
SGDEUR.H16.9415.7315.820-0.442.71 
SGDEUR.J23.9022.1122.170-0.964.13 
SGDEUR.K30.2727.8028.000-1.414.80 
SGDEUR.M37.0034.4134.410-1.654.56 
SGDEUR.N44.6041.5141.840-1.683.85 
SGDEUR.O0.1950-0.81000.195001.0050124.07 
SGDEUR.Q52.3348.3748.420-2.705.27 
SGDEUR.S0.1700-0.16500.16500-0.00502.94 
SGDEUR.U60.2455.2355.390-3.495.93 
SGDEUR.V68.8662.9863.070-4.276.33 
SGDEUR.X76.4970.1070.900-3.825.11 
SGDGBPSingapore Dollar / Pound Sterling0.58770.58610.587514.7K0.00130.22 
SGDHKDSingapore Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.1386.1286.13384.6K-0.0010.01 
SGDIDRSingapore Dollar / Indian Rupiah14,12514,07814,10210.8K-120.09 
SGDINRSingapore Dollar / Indian Rupee74.2374.0674.171.1K-0.040.05 
SGDJPYSingapore Dollar / Japanese Yen123.9123.3123.960.3K0.50.45 
SGDJPY.K-22.74-25.79-22.9900.180.76 
SGDJPY.N-27.64-32.61-29.590-1.856.67 
SGDKRWSingapore Dollar / Korean Won1,0441,0391,042694-10.05 
SGDMXNSingapore Dollar / Mexican Peso14.5014.3814.40144.0K-0.020.12 
SGDMYRSingapore Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.1923.1883.19010-0.0010.03 
SGDNOK7.4337.3487.387127.8K0.0150.21 
SGDNZDSingapore Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.3831.3771.38117.6K-0.0010.07 
SGDPKRSingapore Dollar / Pakistan Rupee215.3215.3215.300.10.03 
SGDPLNSingapore Dollar / Polish Zloty3.0533.0413.04628.8K0.0030.09 
SGDSEKSingapore Dollar / Swedish Krona7.7677.7297.749167.0K0.0010.01 
SGDTHBSingapore Dollar / Thai Baht26.2426.1426.23360.100.40 
SGDTRY38.7938.7038.78161.9K0.030.08 
SGDTWDSingapore Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar25.4225.3225.4016.7K0.070.26 
SGDUSDSingapore Dollar / US Dollar0.78210.78100.7816109.4K-0.00010.01 
SGDZARSingapore Dollar / South African Rand12.8912.8312.84220.3K-0.030.22 
SHPUSDSaint Helena Pound / US Dollar1.3251.3251.32500.0000.01 
SIY005,7845,6985,7200220.38 
SKY00.10100.10060.100811.4K0.00000.00 
SOSGBP0.00130.00130.001310.00000.00 
SOSUSD0.00180.00180.001810.00000.00 
SUSDCN6.6876.6866.6870-0.0040.07 
SVCGBP0.08580.08570.085810.00010.12 
SVCUSD0.11450.11450.114510.00010.09 
SZLCHFLilangeni / Swiss Franc0.05020.05020.050210.00010.20 
SZLEURLilangeni / Euro Dollar0.05430.05430.054310.00020.37 
SZLGBPLilangeni / Pound Sterling0.04570.04560.045710.00010.22 
SZLUSDLilangeni / US Dollar0.06090.06090.060910.00000.00 
SZLZAR1.0001.0001.00010.0010.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.236
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2