EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
M6Y00.05450.05420.05436.4K0.00000.00 
MADAUD0.14810.14640.1479137.1K0.00040.27 
MADGBPMoroccan Dirham / Pound Sterling0.07730.07710.077320.00020.26 
MADUSDMoroccan Dirham / US Dollar0.10300.10300.103010.00080.78 
MADZAR1.6921.6921.69210.0040.23 
MDLEURMoldovan Leu / Euro Dollar0.05000.04950.0498246-0.00010.20 
MDLGBP0.04200.04180.04182-0.00020.48 
MDLUSDMoldovan Leu / US Dollar0.05580.05580.055810.00010.18 
MGAGBP0.00020.00020.000220.00000.00 
MGAUSD0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
MKDGBP0.01370.01370.013720.00000.00 
MKDUSDDenar / US Dollar0.01830.01820.018320.00010.55 
MOPUSD0.12380.12380.12381-0.00010.08 
MUREURMauritius Rupee / Euro Dollar0.01890.01880.018840-0.00010.53 
MURGBPMauritius Rupee / Pound Sterling0.01590.01580.015896-0.00010.63 
MURUSDMauritius Rupee / US Dollar0.02120.02070.0211640.00000.00 
MURZARMauritius Rupee / South African Rand0.34950.34820.348230-0.00130.37 
MVRUSDRufiyaa / US Dollar0.06470.06470.064700.00000.00 
MWKGBPKwacha / Pound Sterling0.00040.00040.000410.00000.00 
MWKUSD0.00060.00060.000600.00000.00 
MWKZAR0.00950.00950.009520.00000.00 
MXNARSMexican Peso / Argentine Peso82.4181.9882.214510.170.21 
MXNAUDMexican Peso / Australian Dollar0.07840.07800.078044.0K-0.00040.51 
MXNBRLMexican Peso / Brazilian Real0.27750.27560.2758610-0.00090.33 
MXNCADMexican Peso / Canadian Dollar0.07710.07670.076735.9K-0.00020.26 
MXNCHFMexican Peso / Swiss Franc0.04500.04460.044625.6K-0.00020.45 
MXNCLP53.2253.2253.221-0.110.21 
MXNCOP172.5172.5172.510.20.09 
MXNCZKMexican Peso / Czech Koruna1.1791.1711.17323.3K-0.0040.34 
MXNDKKMexican Peso / Danish Krone0.36200.36010.3606155.6K-0.00080.22 
MXNEURMexican Peso / Euro Dollar0.04840.04820.048226.8K-0.00010.21 
MXNGBPMexican Peso / Pound Sterling0.04090.04060.040621.7K-0.00020.49 
MXNHKDMexican Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.42790.42500.4261146.3K0.00060.14 
MXNJPYMexican Peso / Japanese Yen8.6068.5578.568175.4K-0.0050.06 
MXNPEN0.18720.18720.187210.00100.54 
MXNPLN0.21160.21050.210619.7K-0.00060.28 
MXNRUB4.5634.5284.53189.1K-0.0160.36 
MXNSGDMexican Peso / Singapore Dollar0.06970.06930.069420.3K-0.00010.14 
MXNUSDMexican Peso / US Dollar0.05450.05420.05436.4K0.00000.00 
MXNZARMexican Peso / South African Rand0.89610.89120.8922247.9K-0.00350.39 
MYRAUDMalaysian Ringgit / Australian Dollar0.35440.35170.35191.0K-0.00250.71 
MYRBRL1.2551.2411.243600-0.0070.57 
MYRCADMalaysian Ringgit / Canadian Dollar0.34860.34620.34631.0K-0.00170.49 
MYRCHFMalaysian Ringgit / Swiss Franc0.20310.20130.2014170.5K-0.00160.79 
MYRCNHMalaysian Ringgit / Renminbi (Offshore)1.6391.6361.636999-0.0020.15 
MYRCNYMalaysian Ringgit / Yuan Renminbi1.6401.6371.638373-0.0010.06 
MYRDKKMalaysian Ringgit / Danish Krone1.6341.6241.6262.3K-0.0070.44 
MYREURMalaysian Ringgit / Euro Dollar0.21860.21730.21752.1K-0.00090.41 
MYRGBPMalaysian Ringgit / Pound Sterling0.18460.18310.18322.2K-0.00140.76 
MYRHKDMalaysian Ringgit / Hong Kong Dollar1.9341.9191.92275.3K-0.0030.13 
MYRIDRMalaysian Ringgit / Indian Rupiah4,4284,4074,42218.4K40.09 
MYRINRMalaysian Ringgit / Indian Rupee23.4023.2223.251.3K-0.060.24 
MYRJPYMalaysian Ringgit / Japanese Yen38.9038.6338.641.0K-0.140.36 
MYRKRWMalaysian Ringgit / Korean Won330.0325.7326.4988-1.90.59 
MYRNZDMalaysian Ringgit / New Zealand Dollar0.43580.43190.43191.0K-0.00380.87 
MYRPKRMalaysian Ringgit / Pakistan Rupee67.8067.8067.8000.010.01 
MYRSGDMalaysian Ringgit / Singapore Dollar0.31510.31300.3132113.5K-0.00120.38 
MYRTHBMalaysian Ringgit / Thai Baht8.2248.2158.21517-0.0030.04 
MYRTWDMalaysian Ringgit / New Taiwan Dollar7.9717.9197.93620.2K0.0140.17 
MYRUSDMalaysian Ringgit / US Dollar0.24510.24470.24482.3K-0.00020.08 
MYRZARMalaysian Ringgit / South African Rand4.0514.0204.02493.5K-0.0260.65 
MZNUSDMZN / USD0.01570.01560.01560-0.00010.64 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.37
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,1785561.1
SP5007,744250.3
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,935620.8
DAX25,383840.3
NKY64,426-3,3184.9
HSI24,063-2511.0
OBX1,994-70.4
AORD8,840-290.3
TWII46,970-1,6563.4
JKSE5,864-791.3
STI5,404-200.4
ATX6,509-1111.7
NZD13,833720.5
BEL5,592450.8
BVSP204,168-2,3381.1