EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
M6Y00.05450.05400.054110.0K-0.00010.18 
MADAUD0.14840.14640.1482200.8K0.00070.47 
MADGBPMoroccan Dirham / Pound Sterling0.07730.07710.077320.00020.26 
MADUSDMoroccan Dirham / US Dollar0.10300.10300.103010.00080.78 
MADZAR1.6921.6921.69210.0040.23 
MDLEURMoldovan Leu / Euro Dollar0.05000.04950.0498339-0.00020.40 
MDLGBP0.04200.04180.04182-0.00020.48 
MDLUSDMoldovan Leu / US Dollar0.05580.05580.055840.00010.18 
MGAGBP0.00020.00020.000220.00000.00 
MGAUSD0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
MKDGBP0.01370.01370.013720.00000.00 
MKDUSDDenar / US Dollar0.01830.01820.018320.00010.55 
MOPUSD0.12380.12380.12381-0.00010.08 
MUREURMauritius Rupee / Euro Dollar0.01890.01880.0189530.00000.00 
MURGBPMauritius Rupee / Pound Sterling0.01590.01580.01592040.00000.00 
MURUSDMauritius Rupee / US Dollar0.02120.02070.02121560.00010.47 
MURZARMauritius Rupee / South African Rand0.34950.34820.348738-0.00080.23 
MVRUSDRufiyaa / US Dollar0.06470.06470.064700.00000.00 
MWKGBPKwacha / Pound Sterling0.00040.00040.000410.00000.00 
MWKUSD0.00060.00060.000600.00000.00 
MWKZAR0.00950.00950.009520.00000.00 
MXNARSMexican Peso / Argentine Peso82.4181.9182.056270.010.01 
MXNAUDMexican Peso / Australian Dollar0.07840.07770.077866.4K-0.00060.77 
MXNBRLMexican Peso / Brazilian Real0.27750.27400.2740916-0.00270.98 
MXNCADMexican Peso / Canadian Dollar0.07710.07640.076554.4K-0.00050.65 
MXNCHFMexican Peso / Swiss Franc0.04500.04450.044639.3K-0.00030.67 
MXNCLP53.2253.2253.221-0.110.21 
MXNCOP172.5172.5172.510.20.09 
MXNCZKMexican Peso / Czech Koruna1.1791.1691.17134.0K-0.0060.54 
MXNDKKMexican Peso / Danish Krone0.36200.35930.3597230.6K-0.00170.47 
MXNEURMexican Peso / Euro Dollar0.04840.04810.048140.9K-0.00020.41 
MXNGBPMexican Peso / Pound Sterling0.04090.04050.040632.5K-0.00030.73 
MXNHKDMexican Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.42790.42390.4244216.6K-0.00110.26 
MXNJPYMexican Peso / Japanese Yen8.6068.5338.544259.2K-0.0280.33 
MXNPEN0.18720.18720.187210.00100.54 
MXNPLN0.21160.21000.210329.1K-0.00090.43 
MXNRUB4.5634.4874.492134.1K-0.0551.21 
MXNSGDMexican Peso / Singapore Dollar0.06970.06910.069232.8K-0.00030.43 
MXNUSDMexican Peso / US Dollar0.05450.05400.054110.0K-0.00010.18 
MXNZARMexican Peso / South African Rand0.89610.88970.8913354.1K-0.00440.49 
MYRAUDMalaysian Ringgit / Australian Dollar0.35440.35140.35211.5K-0.00230.65 
MYRBRL1.2551.2401.240900-0.0100.82 
MYRCADMalaysian Ringgit / Canadian Dollar0.34860.34550.34571.4K-0.00230.66 
MYRCHFMalaysian Ringgit / Swiss Franc0.20310.20120.2015247.8K-0.00140.69 
MYRCNHMalaysian Ringgit / Renminbi (Offshore)1.6391.6361.6371.4K-0.0010.09 
MYRCNYMalaysian Ringgit / Yuan Renminbi1.6401.6371.6394750.0000.00 
MYRDKKMalaysian Ringgit / Danish Krone1.6341.6241.6292.9K-0.0040.24 
MYREURMalaysian Ringgit / Euro Dollar0.21860.21730.21792.7K-0.00050.23 
MYRGBPMalaysian Ringgit / Pound Sterling0.18460.18310.18372.8K-0.00080.43 
MYRHKDMalaysian Ringgit / Hong Kong Dollar1.9341.9151.919106.4K-0.0060.29 
MYRIDRMalaysian Ringgit / Indian Rupiah4,4284,4074,42123.3K140.32 
MYRINRMalaysian Ringgit / Indian Rupee23.4023.1723.221.8K-0.090.39 
MYRJPYMalaysian Ringgit / Japanese Yen38.9038.6038.631.5K-0.140.37 
MYRKRWMalaysian Ringgit / Korean Won330.0325.7326.91.4K-1.40.42 
MYRNZDMalaysian Ringgit / New Zealand Dollar0.43580.43190.43331.4K-0.00240.55 
MYRPKRMalaysian Ringgit / Pakistan Rupee67.8067.8067.8000.010.01 
MYRSGDMalaysian Ringgit / Singapore Dollar0.31510.31240.3128162.0K-0.00160.51 
MYRTHBMalaysian Ringgit / Thai Baht8.2248.2018.20123-0.0170.20 
MYRTWDMalaysian Ringgit / New Taiwan Dollar7.9717.9197.94625.3K0.0230.30 
MYRUSDMalaysian Ringgit / US Dollar0.24510.24470.24492.9K0.00000.00 
MYRZARMalaysian Ringgit / South African Rand4.0514.0204.030134.1K-0.0210.52 
MZNUSDMZN / USD0.01570.01560.01560-0.00010.64 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6