EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
VESEUR0.00100.00100.001020.00000.00 
VESGBP0.00090.00090.000910.00000.00 
VESUSD0.00110.00110.001120.00000.00 
VNDCAD0.00010.00010.0001310.00000.00 
VNDEUR0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
VNDGBP0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
VNDJPYDong / Japanese Yen0.00610.00610.00613970.00000.00 
VNDUSDVietnamese Dong / US Dollar0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
VNDXAFDong / CFA Franc BEAC0.02260.02260.022610.00010.44 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.236
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2