EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
XAFUSD0.00170.00170.001720.00000.00 
XAGARSSilver / Argentine Peso91,38790,27291,3873221,1521.28 
XAGAUDSilver / Australian Dollar86.4085.5786.405240.891.04 
XAGBRLSilver / Brazilian Real302.5298.9302.55043.81.27 
XAGCADSilver / Canadian Dollar85.6684.7085.663491.011.19 
XAGCNYSilver / Yuan Renminbi404.0399.1404.05055.11.29 
XAGEURSilver / Euro Dollar53.6953.1153.695190.611.15 
XAGGBPSilver / Pound Sterling45.5345.0045.525560.541.21 
XAGINRSilver / Indian Rupee5,8295,7645,829331671.16 
XAGJPYSilver / Japanese Yen9,5279,4109,5273391211.29 
XAGKRWSilver / Korean Won80,83479,94780,8343259411.18 
XAGMXNSilver / Mexican Peso1,0951,0831,095401131.16 
XAGRUBSilver / Russian Ruble5,1245,0625,124353651.28 
XAGSARSilver / Saudi Riyal225.5223.5225.44902.10.94 
XAGTRYSilver / Turkish Lira2,9732,9372,973313371.27 
XAGUSDSilver / US Dollar60.3259.5260.2829.3K0.791.33 
XAGZARSilver / South African Rand996.2987.8996.23958.70.88 
XAUARSGold / Argentine Peso6,343,1026,282,6176,343,10232762,7181.00 
XAUAUDGold / Australian Dollar5,9975,9525,997460460.78 
XAUBRLGold / Brazilian Real20,99220,79520,9924042060.99 
XAUCADGold / Canadian Dollar5,9465,8945,946380550.93 
XAUCNYGold / Yuan Renminbi28,03827,76828,0384112821.02 
XAUEURGold / Euro Dollar3,7263,6953,726431330.88 
XAUGBPGold / Pound Sterling3,1603,1323,160535290.93 
XAUINRGold / Indian Rupee404,592401,115404,5923333,5990.90 
XAUJPYGold / Japanese Yen661,213654,772661,2133306,4640.99 
XAUMXNGold / Mexican Peso75,99375,35275,9933576690.89 
XAURUBGold / Russian Ruble355,632352,229355,6323333,5051.00 
XAUSARGold / Saudi Riyal15,64715,52915,6474311030.66 
XAUUSDGold / US Dollar4,1854,1424,18328.9K421.02 
XAUZARGold / South African Rand69,14468,69769,1443894290.62 
XOFUSD0.00170.00170.001720.00000.00 
XPFGBPCFP Franc / Pound Sterling0.00710.00710.00711450.00000.00 
XPFUSD0.00940.00940.009410.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

2600:1f28:365:80b0:7ac6:1b9:74c4:ce9d

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,193-3451.3
DJI51,232520.1
SP5007,765-360.5
INDS12,504-200.2
CAC7,730-400.5
DAX24,807-2971.2
NKY69,042-9941.4
HSI23,786-3451.4
OBX1,95410.0
AORD8,823-710.8
TWII49,313-4931.0
JKSE6,031-1151.9
STI5,413-1953.5
ATX6,561-510.8
NZD13,69280.1
BEL5,399-1282.3
BVSP206,2201,9180.9