EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
GBPAEDPound Sterling / UAE Dirham4.9114.8874.91130.0240.50 
GBPAFN86.4586.2386.2310.000.00 
GBPALLPound Sterling / Lek109.0108.8109.010.30.25 
GBPAMD483.8478.4483.815.51.14 
GBPARSPound Sterling / Argentine Peso2,0672,0542,0560-30.13 
GBPAUDPound Sterling / Australian Dollar1.9111.9011.9040-0.0010.03 
GBPAUD.A1.03000.32000.32000-0.125028.09 
GBPAUD.D9.1198.6778.7170-0.0520.59 
GBPAUD.S0.44500.43650.44000-0.00501.12 
GBPAWG2.4062.3962.40610.0000.00 
GBPBAM2.3462.3392.34610.0070.28 
GBPBBDBritish Pound / Barbadian Dollar2.7052.6842.70510.0210.77 
GBPBDTPound Sterling / Taka166.7165.4166.711.30.77 
GBPBHDPound Sterling / Bahraini Dinar0.50700.50290.507010.00410.82 
GBPBIFPound Sterling / Burundi Franc4,0303,9964,0301340.84 
GBPBMDPound Sterling / Bermudian Dollar1.3471.3411.34200.0010.09 
GBPBNDPound Sterling / Brunei Dollar1.7161.7081.71610.0080.46 
GBPBOB16.2815.9816.2810.301.85 
GBPBRLPound Sterling / Brazilian Real7.3107.2067.28100.0741.03 
GBPBSDBritish Pound / Bahamas Dollar1.3431.3331.34310.0100.78 
GBPBTN127.4126.9127.410.60.45 
GBPBWPPound Sterling / Pula18.5518.4218.5510.130.73 
GBPBZD2.7012.6802.70110.0210.77 
GBPCADPound Sterling / Canadian Dollar1.8751.8671.87100.0000.01 
GBPCDF3,1083,0843,1081240.77 
GBPCHFPound Sterling / Swiss Franc1.1051.0991.10500.0030.24 
GBPCLPPound Sterling / Chilean Peso1,3301,3221,330070.55 
GBPCNHPound Sterling / Renminbi (Offshore)8.9348.8978.90800.0020.02 
GBPCNYPound Sterling / Yuan Renminbi8.9478.9128.92000.0080.09 
GBPCOPPound Sterling / Colombian Peso4,2544,2114,2541431.02 
GBPCRCPound Sterling / Costa Rican Colon610.8608.4609.000.60.09 
GBPCUP32.2331.9832.2310.250.77 
GBPCVE132.3131.9132.310.40.29 
GBPCZKPound Sterling / Czech Koruna29.2529.1029.2200.090.31 
GBPDJFPound Sterling / Djibouti Franc239.1237.3239.111.80.77 
GBPDKKPound Sterling / Danish Krone8.9808.9348.96800.0260.29 
GBPDOPPound Sterling / Dominican Peso81.4681.1281.1800.030.04 
GBPDZDPound Sterling / Algerian Dinar182.2180.9181.901.00.54 
GBPEGPPound Sterling / Egyptian Pound75.2274.9274.9900.060.08 
GBPETBPound Sterling / Ethiopian Birr218.7216.8216.81-1.90.87 
GBPEURPound Sterling / Euro Dollar1.2021.1951.20000.0040.30 
GBPFJDPound Sterling / Fiji Dollar3.0113.0063.0077-0.0020.06 
GBPGHS15.6415.5115.6410.130.85 
GBPGMDPound Sterling / Dalasi98.9397.8498.9310.000.00 
GBPGNF11,88511,79511,8851900.77 
GBPGTQPound Sterling / Guatemalan Quetzal10.2710.2310.2400.010.09 
GBPGYD281.5279.3281.512.20.77 
GBPHKDPound Sterling / Hong Kong Dollar10.5410.4910.5100.010.08 
GBPHNLPound Sterling / Honduran Lempira36.0935.7736.0910.320.89 
GBPHTGPound Sterling / Gourde176.0175.3175.500.10.07 
GBPHUFPound Sterling / Hungarian Forint439.9437.1439.101.70.40 
GBPIDRPound Sterling / Indian Rupiah24,38924,24724,2870390.16 
GBPILSPound Sterling / New Israeli Sheqel4.2124.1594.21220.3K0.0541.30 
GBPINRPound Sterling / Indian Rupee127.7127.0127.10-0.20.19 
GBPIQDPound Sterling / Iraqi Dinar2,0362,0192,0361170.84 
GBPISKPound Sterling / Iceland Krona163.3162.4163.100.70.43 
GBPJMDPound Sterling / Jamaican Dollar213.4211.6213.411.80.86 
GBPJODPound Sterling / Jordanian Dinar0.94730.94730.94731-0.00020.02 
GBPJPYPound Sterling / Japanese Yen211.3210.3211.00-0.20.09 
GBPJPY.A-2.985-3.140-2.98501.93539.33 
GBPKESPound Sterling / Kenyan Shilling174.5173.3174.511.20.68 
GBPKHR5,4795,4365,4791430.79 
GBPKMF590.9587.7590.910.00.00 
GBPKRWPound Sterling / Korean Won1,7951,7841,7850-60.34 
GBPKWDPound Sterling / Kuwaiti Dinar0.41760.41570.417000.00130.31 
GBPKYD1.1191.1101.11910.0090.77 
GBPKZTPound Sterling / Tenge608.9604.1608.914.80.79 
GBPLAK30,23430,03330,23412010.67 
GBPLBPPound Sterling / Lebanese Pound120,232119,330120,23219020.76 
GBPLKRPound Sterling / Sri Lanka Rupee446.7443.0446.713.60.82 
GBPLRD228.3226.5228.311.70.77 
GBPLSL22.3822.1822.3810.200.91 
GBPLYD8.6328.5698.63210.0630.74 
GBPMADPound Sterling / Moroccan Dirham13.2013.0913.2010.120.90 
GBPMDL24.0524.0424.041-0.010.04 
GBPMGA6,0746,0466,0741280.47 
GBPMKD73.8673.8673.8610.210.29 
GBPMOP10.8510.7710.8510.080.75 
GBPMURPound Sterling / Mauritius Rupee63.5263.3763.390-0.040.06 
GBPMVRPound Sterling / Rufiyaa20.6720.5620.6710.000.00 
GBPMWKPound Sterling / Kwacha2,3282,3112,3281170.74 
GBPMXNPound Sterling / Mexican Peso25.3925.1425.150-0.100.39 
GBPMYRPound Sterling / Malaysian Ringgit5.4495.4195.437500.0040.07 
GBPNGNPound Sterling / Naira1,8091,8011,803010.07 
GBPNIOPound Sterling / Cordoba Oro49.4549.2249.2800.030.07 
GBPNOKPound Sterling / Norwegian Krone12.3812.3012.320-0.050.40 
GBPNOK.1229.0190.3203.303.11.54 
GBPNOK.A3.6702.1952.3950-1.27034.65 
GBPNOK.B12.7811.1012.070-0.231.87 
GBPNOK.E52.0947.1351.5101.442.88 
GBPNOK.G77.1969.8175.100-0.420.55 
GBPNOK.H126.6118.6124.100.70.60 
GBPNOK.J158.0148.5155.60-0.50.30 
GBPNOK.K191.9181.5186.90-0.60.34 
GBPNOK.M218.8205.8209.60-2.21.03 
GBPNOK.N230.0214.7220.10-1.10.49 
GBPNOK.Q239.4219.9226.500.70.31 
GBPNOK.U242.9219.7229.002.61.17 
GBPNOK.V241.6213.4222.603.21.47 
GBPNOK.X236.2203.6214.606.43.05 
GBPNPR203.9203.0203.910.90.45 
GBPNZDPound Sterling / New Zealand Dollar2.3812.3722.37800.0010.05 
GBPOMRPound Sterling / Rial Omani0.51630.51380.515600.00180.35 
GBPPABBritish Pound / Panamanian Balboa1.3431.3331.34310.0110.79 
GBPPENPound Sterling / Nuevo Sol4.6474.6294.63600.0060.13 
GBPPGKPound Sterling / Papua New Guinea Kina6.1115.9766.11110.1352.26 
GBPPHPPound Sterling / Philippine Peso85.5785.1885.2900.070.08 
GBPPKRPound Sterling / Pakistan Rupee369.9368.9369.820.00.00 
GBPPLNPound Sterling / Polish Zloty5.2895.2455.28500.0340.65 
GBPPYG7,8677,8087,8671590.76 
GBPQARPound Sterling / Qatari Rial4.8734.8574.87330.0000.00 
GBPRONPound Sterling / Romanian Leu6.4206.3826.40400.0220.35 
GBPRSDPound Sterling / Serbian Dinar141.2140.6141.09880.30.24 
GBPRUBPound Sterling / Russian Ruble109.3107.8108.00-0.70.62 
GBPRWF1,9821,9701,9821120.61 
GBPSARPound Sterling / Saudi Riyal5.0415.0035.04110.0380.77 
GBPSCRPound Sterling / Seychelles Rupee18.5618.4418.450-0.070.38 
GBPSEKPound Sterling / Swedish Krona13.2013.1413.160-0.020.14 
GBPSEK.A-7.305-23.035-7.345015.69068.11 
GBPSEK.S-6.895-7.405-7.2950-0.0700.97 
GBPSGDPound Sterling / Singapore Dollar1.7161.7101.7120-0.0010.05 
GBPSOS767.4761.6767.415.80.76 
GBPSVC11.7511.6611.7510.090.77 
GBPSZLPound Sterling / Lilangeni22.3722.1822.3710.190.87 
GBPTHBPound Sterling / Thai Baht45.2545.1345.2200.090.20 
GBPTNDPound Sterling / Tunisian Dinar4.0163.9974.01610.0190.48 
GBPTRYPound Sterling / Turkish Lira67.1566.8566.8900.020.03 
GBPTTDPound Sterling / Trinidad and Tobago9.1059.0349.10510.0710.78 
GBPTWDPound Sterling / New Taiwan Dollar43.8443.5943.6900.100.23 
GBPTZSPound Sterling / Tanzanian Shilling3,5583,5283,5581300.86 
GBPUAHPound Sterling / Hryvnia60.9160.7060.9110.200.34 
GBPUGXPound Sterling / Uganda Shilling5,8105,7075,7071-1031.77 
GBPUSDPound Sterling / US Dollar1.3431.3371.33900.0010.08 
GBPUSD.A0.07800.05000.075000.00000.00 
GBPUSD.B0.8000-0.53000.150000.063573.41 
GBPUSD.C0.19000.03000.150000.1115289.61 
GBPUSD.D0.1650-0.01000.01500-0.00159.09 
GBPUSD.E0.2855-0.04000.135000.1745441.77 
GBPUSD.G0.90000.42900.850000.303555.54 
GBPUSD.H1.7050.9321.50100.27722.63 
GBPUSD.J0.9000-0.10000.800000.323567.89 
GBPUSD.K0.1295-1.75000.035000.4350108.75 
GBPUSD.M-0.8380-3.1000-0.972000.569036.92 
GBPUSD.N-2.706-5.875-2.88100.79821.69 
GBPUSD.O0.28000.05000.185000.1250208.33 
GBPUSD.Q-4.750-8.625-4.75001.87528.30 
GBPUSD.S0.11600.07000.078500.0500175.44 
GBPUSD.U-6.500-10.750-6.75001.75020.59 
GBPUSD.V-8.750-14.500-9.42702.32419.77 
GBPUSD.X-11.50-18.25-12.2501.7212.30 
GBPUYU53.9953.6053.9910.380.71 
GBPVNDPound Sterling / Dong34,66034,51234,5530160.05 
GBPXAFPound Sterling / CFA Franc BEAC786.7784.5786.712.20.29 
GBPXOF786.8784.5786.812.30.29 
GBPXPFPound Sterling / CFP Franc144.1142.5142.60-0.90.64 
GBPYER315.7314.6315.730.00.00 
GBPZARPound Sterling / South African Rand22.4122.2322.3700.130.59 
GBPZMW27.0726.9227.0710.160.58 
GCY004.0263.8713.8760-0.1463.63 
GHSEURCedi / Euro Dollar0.07720.07670.07671-0.00050.65 
GHSGBP0.06450.06400.06401-0.00050.78 
GHSUSDCedi / US Dollar0.08600.08590.08591-0.00010.12 
GHSZAR1.4321.4311.43210.0010.08 
GMDGBPDalasi / Pound Sterling0.01020.01010.010120.00000.00 
GMDUSD0.01360.01350.013530.00000.00 
GNFGBP0.00010.00010.000110.00000.00 
GNFUSD0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
GTQGBPGuatemalan Quetzal / Pound Sterling0.09780.09740.09770-0.00010.10 
GTQUSD0.13090.13090.130910.00000.00 
GYDGBP0.00360.00360.003610.00000.00 
GYDUSD0.00480.00480.004810.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,437-7482.9
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,676-460.4
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7