EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
KESUSDKenyan Shilling / US Dollar0.00770.00770.007710.00000.00 
KESZARKenyan Shilling / South African Rand0.12770.12720.127710.00050.39 
KHRGBP0.00020.00020.000210.00000.00 
KHRUSD0.00020.00020.000210.00000.00 
KMFGBP0.00170.00170.001710.00000.00 
KMFUSDComoro Franc / US Dollar0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
KRWAUDKorean Won / Australian Dollar0.00110.00110.001100.00000.00 
KRWBRLKorean Won / Brazilian Real0.00380.00380.003800.00000.00 
KRWCADKorean Won / Canadian Dollar0.00110.00110.001100.00000.00 
KRWCHFKorean Won / Swiss Franc0.00060.00060.000600.00000.00 
KRWCNYKorean Won / Yuan Renminbi0.00510.00500.005000.00000.00 
KRWEURKorean Won / Euro Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
KRWGBPKorean Won / Pound Sterling0.00060.00060.000600.00000.00 
KRWHKDKorean Won / Hong Kong Dollar0.00590.00590.005900.00000.00 
KRWIDRKorean Won / Indian Rupiah13.6813.6213.6600.040.26 
KRWINRKorean Won / Indian Rupee0.07170.07140.071700.00030.42 
KRWJPYKorean Won / Japanese Yen0.11870.11780.118400.00040.34 
KRWMYRKorean Won / Malaysian Ringgit0.00310.00310.003180.00000.00 
KRWNZDKorean Won / New Zealand Dollar0.00130.00130.001300.00000.00 
KRWRUBKorean Won / Russian Ruble0.06200.06060.06090-0.00091.46 
KRWSEKKorean Won / Swedish Krona0.00750.00750.007500.00000.00 
KRWSGDKorean Won / Singapore Dollar0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
KRWTHBKorean Won / Thai Baht0.02550.02540.025500.00000.00 
KRWTWDKorean Won / New Taiwan Dollar0.02470.02460.024600.00000.00 
KRWUSDKorean Won / US Dollar0.00080.00080.000800.00000.00 
KRWZARKorean Won / South African Rand0.01250.01240.012500.00010.81 
KWDAEDKuwaiti Dinar / UAE Dirham11.8311.8211.820-0.010.09 
KWDEUR2.8762.8722.87600.0030.11 
KWDGBPKuwaiti Dinar / Pound Sterling2.4082.4052.40800.0030.11 
KWDPKRKuwaiti Dinar / Pakistan Rupee894.0894.0894.010.50.05 
KWDUSDKuwaiti Dinar / US Dollar3.2223.2193.2200-0.0020.07 
KYDBMD1.2001.2001.20010.0000.00 
KYDCAD1.6831.6761.68000.0010.07 
KYDEUR1.0721.0721.07210.0020.16 
KYDGBP0.89760.89720.897610.00030.03 
KYDUSD1.2001.2001.20010.0010.08 
KZTGBPTenge / Pound Sterling0.00170.00160.00161-0.00015.88 
KZTUSD0.00220.00220.002210.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5