EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
KESUSDKenyan Shilling / US Dollar0.00770.00770.007700.00000.00 
KESZARKenyan Shilling / South African Rand0.12810.12810.128100.00040.31 
KHRGBP0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
KHRUSD0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
KMFGBP0.00170.00170.001710.00000.00 
KMFUSDComoro Franc / US Dollar0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
KRWAUDKorean Won / Australian Dollar0.00110.00110.00111450.00000.00 
KRWBRLKorean Won / Brazilian Real0.00410.00370.00416250.00037.89 
KRWCADKorean Won / Canadian Dollar0.00110.00110.00111390.00000.00 
KRWCHFKorean Won / Swiss Franc0.00060.00060.0006860.00000.00 
KRWCNYKorean Won / Yuan Renminbi0.00510.00500.00502820.00000.00 
KRWEURKorean Won / Euro Dollar0.00070.00070.00072640.00000.00 
KRWGBPKorean Won / Pound Sterling0.00060.00060.00061300.00000.00 
KRWHKDKorean Won / Hong Kong Dollar0.00600.00590.00593430.00000.00 
KRWIDRKorean Won / Indian Rupiah13.7213.6413.683.6K0.020.13 
KRWINRKorean Won / Indian Rupee0.07200.07160.07184600.00010.14 
KRWJPYKorean Won / Japanese Yen0.11930.11860.1188467-0.00030.25 
KRWMYRKorean Won / Malaysian Ringgit0.00310.00310.003110.00000.00 
KRWNZDKorean Won / New Zealand Dollar0.00130.00130.00131710.00000.00 
KRWRUBKorean Won / Russian Ruble0.06170.06050.06094410.00030.50 
KRWSEKKorean Won / Swedish Krona0.00750.00750.00751.7K0.00000.00 
KRWSGDKorean Won / Singapore Dollar0.00100.00100.00103880.00000.00 
KRWTHBKorean Won / Thai Baht0.02560.02550.02552600.00000.00 
KRWTWDKorean Won / New Taiwan Dollar0.02470.02450.02463.0K0.00000.00 
KRWUSDKorean Won / US Dollar0.00080.00080.00083940.00000.00 
KRWZARKorean Won / South African Rand0.01260.01250.0126398-0.00010.79 
KWDAEDKuwaiti Dinar / UAE Dirham11.8211.8211.82190.000.03 
KWDEUR2.8762.8732.876150.0010.02 
KWDGBPKuwaiti Dinar / Pound Sterling2.4112.4082.410130.0030.11 
KWDPKRKuwaiti Dinar / Pakistan Rupee894.0894.0894.010.50.05 
KWDUSDKuwaiti Dinar / US Dollar3.2203.2183.21817-0.0020.05 
KYDBMD1.2001.2001.20000.0000.01 
KYDCAD1.6871.6811.68291.5K-0.0010.03 
KYDEUR1.0721.0721.07200.0000.01 
KYDGBP0.89920.89920.899200.00160.18 
KYDUSD1.2001.2001.20000.0000.00 
KZTGBPTenge / Pound Sterling0.00170.00170.001700.00016.25 
KZTUSD0.00220.00220.002200.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5