EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
H5Y06.6856.6806.68281.5K-0.0030.04 
HGY0065.4065.4065.4000.080.12 
HKDARSHong Kong Dollar / Argentine Peso194.2194.2194.2830.00.00 
HKDAUDHong Kong Dollar / Australian Dollar0.18280.18240.18272.0K0.00020.11 
HKDBRLHong Kong Dollar / Brazilian Real0.64230.64210.6423400.00010.02 
HKDCADHong Kong Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.17970.17950.1795995-0.00020.11 
HKDCHFHong Kong Dollar / Swiss Franc0.10540.10520.105216.9K-0.00020.19 
HKDCNYHong Kong Dollar / Yuan Renminbi0.85260.85260.8526840.00000.00 
HKDDKKHong Kong Dollar / Danish Krone0.84940.84890.84908.0K-0.00040.05 
HKDEURHong Kong Dollar / Euro Dollar0.11360.11360.11366.8K-0.00010.09 
HKDGBPHong Kong Dollar / Pound Sterling0.09570.09570.09575310.00000.00 
HKDIDRHong Kong Dollar / Indian Rupiah2,3012,2982,2991.4K-10.05 
HKDINRHong Kong Dollar / Indian Rupee12.1012.1012.10910.000.00 
HKDJPYHong Kong Dollar / Japanese Yen20.2120.1920.202.8K0.000.02 
HKDKRWHong Kong Dollar / Korean Won169.5169.0169.1103-0.40.25 
HKDMXNHong Kong Dollar / Mexican Peso2.3492.3472.34811.4K0.0000.01 
HKDMYRHong Kong Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit0.52030.52020.5203220.00010.02 
HKDNZDHong Kong Dollar / New Zealand Dollar0.22510.22470.22501.6K0.00010.04 
HKDPKRHong Kong Dollar / Pakistan Rupee35.3035.3035.3000.000.00 
HKDPLNHong Kong Dollar / Polish Zloty0.49660.49630.4964939-0.00020.04 
HKDSEKHong Kong Dollar / Swedish Krona1.2641.2631.26312.5K-0.0010.10 
HKDSGDHong Kong Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.16310.16300.163011.5K-0.00010.06 
HKDTHBHong Kong Dollar / Thai Baht4.2794.2784.278108-0.0010.01 
HKDTWDHong Kong Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar4.1474.1394.1471.3K0.0060.15 
HKDUSDHong Kong Dollar / US Dollar0.12740.12740.12742.2K0.00000.00 
HKDZARHong Kong Dollar / South African Rand2.0942.0922.09312.6K0.0000.01 
HNLGBPHonduran Lempira / Pound Sterling0.02800.02800.028010.00000.00 
HNLUSD0.03730.03730.037310.00000.00 
HTGGBPGourde / Pound Sterling0.00570.00570.0057400.00000.00 
HTGUSD0.00760.00760.00761-0.00011.30 
HUFBRL0.01560.01560.0156440.00000.00 
HUFCAD0.00440.00440.0044920.00000.00 
HUFCHFHungarian Forint / Swiss Franc0.00260.00260.0026860.00000.00 
HUFDKKHungarian Forint / Danish Krone0.02060.02060.02061.2K0.00000.00 
HUFEURHungarian Forint / Euro Dollar0.00280.00280.0028560.00000.00 
HUFPLNHungarian Forint / Polish Zloty0.01210.01200.01202400.00000.00 
HUFUSDHungarian Forint / US Dollar0.00310.00310.0031810.00000.00 
HUFZAR0.05080.05080.05082.5K0.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.190
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2