EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
KDXKBW Finsec Dividend Yield Index61.6960.3360.430-1.252.03 
KIXKBW Insurance Index638.6630.9631.503.00.48 
KLSEBursa Malaysia KLCI Index1,6211,6071,616040.28 
KLXMarket Vectors Steel Index100.1698.7299.660-1.701.68 
KPXKBW Property & Casualty Index1,6221,6031,6070150.91 
KRXKBW Regional Banking Index142.1139.6140.20-1.40.96 
KSIKospi 200 Index910.4877.0899.80-36.13.86 
KSICKospi Composite Index5,7855,5995,7310-2073.48 
KSXKBW Capital Markets Index892.7878.9886.50-12.21.36 
KYXKBW Premium Yield Equity REIT Index44.7344.0344.130-0.410.92 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,437-7482.9
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,676-460.4
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7