EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
LOWAAMEX New Lows0.01000.01000.01000-9.990099.90 
LOWCCSE New Highs39.0039.0039.00037.001850.00 
LOWDOTC New Lows0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
LOWEETFS New Highs273.0273.0273.000.00.00 
LOWNNYSE New Lows0.01000.01000.01000-118.990099.99 
LOWQNASD New Lows0.01000.01000.01000-205.9900100.00 
LOWSTSX New Lows32.0032.0032.0001.003.23 
LOWUOTC US New Lows86.0086.0086.000-65.0043.05 
LOWVTSXV New Lows39.0039.0039.00037.001850.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-5121.9
DJI51,621-490.1
SP5007,719-871.1
INDS12,539-740.6
CAC7,873450.6
DAX25,299390.2
NKY67,744-330.0
HSI24,314-310.1
OBX2,00170.4
AORD8,869-530.6
TWII48,6262850.6
JKSE5,943170.3
STI5,423-70.1
ATX6,619-90.1
NZD13,760110.1
BEL5,547500.9
BVSP206,506-3820.2