EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
LOWAAMEX New Lows1.00001.00001.000006.0000200.00 
LOWCCSE New Highs23.0023.0023.0000.000.00 
LOWDOTC New Lows0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
LOWEETFS New Highs113.0113.0113.00216.0192.86 
LOWNNYSE New Lows0.01000.01000.0100024.000082.76 
LOWQNASD New Lows0.01000.01000.0100054.000090.00 
LOWSTSX New Lows21.0021.0021.00026.00118.18 
LOWUOTC US New Lows85.0085.0085.00027.0022.88 
LOWVTSXV New Lows23.0023.0023.0000.000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,437-7482.9
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,676-460.4
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7