EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
PCAMPut Call Ratio Amzn0.51000.51000.510000.090015.52 
PCAPPut Call Ratio Aapl1.3201.3201.32000.50056.18 
PCBAPut Call Ratio BA0.46000.46000.46000-1.140061.96 
PCBBPut Call Ratio Baba0.34000.34000.340000.02003.03 
PCBCPut Call Ratio Bac0.95000.95000.95000-0.290035.80 
PCCIPut Call Ratio C1.8801.8801.8800-0.11025.58 
PCCOPut Call Ratio Coin0.41000.41000.41000-0.320030.77 
PCCSPut Call Ratio Csco2.6902.6902.6900-0.88056.41 
PCDIPut Call Ratio Dis0.35000.35000.35000-0.240026.09 
PCFBPut Call Ratio Meta0.68000.68000.680000.280066.67 
PCFRPut Call Ratio F0.39000.39000.390000.080021.05 
PCGOPut Call Ratio Googl0.46000.46000.46000-0.150023.08 
PCINPut Call Ratio Intc0.95000.95000.95000-0.04005.19 
PCIWPut Call Ratio Iwm2.8402.8402.84000.56040.00 
PCJPPut Call Ratio JPM0.94000.94000.94000-0.06006.19 
PCMAPut Call Ratio Mara0.18000.18000.180000.160050.00 
PCMDPut Call Ratio Amd0.64000.64000.640000.150019.74 
PCMSPut Call Ratio Msft0.76000.76000.760000.180032.73 
PCMUPut Call Ratio Mu0.64000.64000.640000.240034.78 
PCNVPut Call Ratio Nvda0.57000.57000.57000-0.100012.66 
PCOXPut Call Ratio Oxy0.08000.08000.080000.1700113.33 
PCPTotal Call/Put Ratio1.2101.2101.2100-0.1008.26 
PCPBBond Call/Put Ratio1.0501.0501.0500-0.68039.31 
PCPFPut Call Ratio Pfe0.46000.46000.46000-0.070021.88 
PCPIIndex Call/Put Ratio0.94000.94000.94000-0.06006.06 
PCPLPut Call Ratio Pltr0.78000.78000.780000.450073.77 
PCPSEquity Call/Put Ratio1.3201.3201.3200-0.16011.59 
PCQQPut Call Ratio QQQ1.0401.0401.0400-0.31024.80 
PCSPPut Call Ratio Spy1.6901.6901.69000.24021.24 
PCSXPut Call Ratio SPX1.2101.2101.21000.14012.73 
PCTLPut Call Ratio Tlt0.20000.20000.20000-0.180054.55 
PCTSPut Call Ratio Tsla0.97000.97000.970000.240029.63 
PCVIPut Call Ratio VIX0.43000.43000.430000.150050.00 
PCVXPut Call Ratio Vxx1.7401.7401.74000.18090.00 
PCWMPut Call Ratio Wmt0.54000.54000.540000.290065.91 
PCXOPut Call Ratio Xom0.36000.36000.36000-0.630061.17 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,437-7482.9
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,676-460.4
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7