EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,7509,66610,61102182.10 
TACXAMEX Tick750.0-334.0609.00216.054.96 
TDEXNations Taildex Index17.3014.3716.6802.3916.72 
TICKNYSE Tick10,5199,66210,04903853.98 
TICXNYSE Tick519.00-338.0039.000-107.0073.29 
TOPX4,1174,0944,0970-140.34 
TQCKNASD Tick10,7169,55910,3590910.89 
TQCXNASD Tick716.0-441.0166.00-4.02.35 
TRIAAMEX Trin1.4700.0101.20000.780185.71 
TRINNYSE Trin4.28000.52000.59000-0.01001.67 
TRIQNASD Trin0.92000.15000.740000.090013.85 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index49,05948,38348,62602850.59 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-5121.9
DJI51,621-490.1
SP5007,719-871.1
INDS12,539-740.6
CAC7,873450.6
DAX25,299390.2
NKY67,744-330.0
HSI24,314-310.1
OBX2,00170.4
AORD8,869-530.6
TWII48,6262850.6
JKSE5,943170.3
STI5,423-70.1
ATX6,619-90.1
NZD13,760110.1
BEL5,547500.9
BVSP206,506-3820.2