EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,5529,50410,2230320.31 
TACXAMEX Tick552.0-496.0237.0046.024.08 
TDEXNations Taildex Index20.2917.1217.120-3.1515.54 
TICKNYSE Tick10,6409,43310,14804885.05 
TICXNYSE Tick640.0-567.0160.00500.0147.06 
TOPX4,0603,9974,0090-581.43 
TQCKNASD Tick10,6379,29310,09803733.84 
TQCXNASD Tick637.00-707.0084.000359.00130.55 
TRIAAMEX Trin2.4700.5301.9100-0.34015.11 
TRINNYSE Trin1.6800.6701.07000.15016.30 
TRIQNASD Trin0.97000.02000.67000-0.470041.23 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,96846,16346,2930-5291.13 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,425-60.0
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,809590.5
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6