EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,7459,21610,14701861.87 
TACXAMEX Tick745.0-784.0147.00213.0322.73 
TDEXNations Taildex Index14.4413.4313.9801.8715.44 
TICKNYSE Tick10,9069,4069,98902112.19 
TICXNYSE Tick906.00-594.00-11.000-202.00105.76 
TOPX4,1174,0774,111060.14 
TQCKNASD Tick10,9269,2829,89405245.52 
TQCXNASD Tick926.0-718.0-106.00401.079.09 
TRIAAMEX Trin2.79000.63000.940000.140017.28 
TRINNYSE Trin4.3200.9801.43000.52057.14 
TRIQNASD Trin9.38000.18000.73000-0.120013.79 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index49,12648,06648,3410-9611.95 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,670-1800.3
SP5007,805-20.0
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,828-50.1
DAX25,260-180.1
NKY67,778-1,2531.8
HSI24,345740.3
OBX1,994140.7
AORD8,922-160.2
TWII48,341-9611.9
JKSE5,926-100.2
STI5,431150.3
ATX6,628180.3
NZD13,750-780.6
BEL5,49660.1
BVSP206,888-2,1791.0