EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,5379,17910,41202162.12 
TACXAMEX Tick537.0-821.0412.00269.0188.11 
TDEXNations Taildex Index17.7515.6016.290-0.784.57 
TICKNYSE Tick10,7939,09110,3090560.56 
TICXNYSE Tick793.0-909.0309.00355.0771.74 
TOPX4,0273,9923,9920-60.14 
TQCKNASD Tick10,9129,16710,33502932.91 
TQCXNASD Tick912.0-833.0335.00132.065.02 
TRIAAMEX Trin1.9400.1201.39000.0403.13 
TRINNYSE Trin1.90000.44000.70000-0.400035.09 
TRIQNASD Trin2.95000.00000.80000-0.07008.14 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index47,06046,40347,03609392.04 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,550720.3
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,789-240.2
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7