EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
BACDJ All Cattle Index267.7265.5267.200.20.08 
BACPDJ All Cattle Index [ER]85.1784.4785.0000.070.08 
BACTDJ All Cattle Index [TR]122.8121.8122.600.10.11 
BANKNasdaq Bank Index5,2935,2405,2490-130.24 
BAWDJ All Wheat Index189.6187.3187.30-2.41.25 
BAWPDJ All Wheat Index [ER]17.7717.5617.560-0.231.28 
BAWTDJ All Wheat Index [TR]25.6425.3225.320-0.311.20 
BBRDJ Brent Crude Index1,0521,0251,0280-90.86 
BBRPDJ Brent Crude Index [ER]1,3981,3631,3670-120.86 
BBRTDJ Brent Crude Index [TR]2,4992,4362,4440-210.83 
BCCDJ Cocoa Index419.1406.1415.90-7.61.82 
BCCPDJ Cocoa Index [ER]238.2230.8236.30-4.31.82 
BCCTDJ Cocoa Index [TR]425.7412.5422.40-7.61.79 
BCIDJ Commodity Index1,4571,4451,4460-80.56 
BCIPDJ Commodity Index [ER]400.6397.3397.40-2.20.56 
BCITDJ Commodity Index [TR]715.9710.1710.20-3.70.52 
BCLDJ Crude Oil Index866.0838.6841.60-12.71.46 
BCLPDJ Crude Oil Index [ER]196.5190.3191.00-2.91.46 
BCLTDJ Crude Oil Index [TR]351.2340.1341.30-5.01.43 
BCMABarchart Market Momentum Index Advances2,45702,457023610.63 
BCMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index101.1100.0101.100.70.72 
BCMDBarchart Market Momentum Index Declines1,98011,5730-33117.38 
BCMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index539.00.0539.0070.014.93 
BCMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index329.00.0310.00-49.013.65 
BCMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index Unch58.000.0049.0000.000.00 
BCMMBarchart Market Momentum Index101.299.7101.101.21.22 
BCMUBarchart Market Momentum Index Unch101.000.0034.0003.009.68 
BCNDJ Corn Index211.6208.7208.70-0.50.22 
BCNPDJ Corn Index [ER]12.8612.6812.680-0.030.23 
BCNTDJ Corn Index [TR]22.9922.6722.670-0.040.17 
BCTDJ Cotton Index133.2131.1131.50-1.91.42 
BCTPDJ Cotton Index [ER]22.1021.7421.820-0.321.43 
BCTTDJ Cotton Index [TR]39.5138.8839.020-0.561.40 
BDMABarchart Market Momentum Advances2,08902,088057938.37 
BDMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Yesterday100.4100.0100.300.80.77 
BDMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines1,90911,9050-57423.15 
BDMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances472.00.0472.00179.061.09 
BDMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines375.00.0375.00-166.030.68 
BDMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch50.000.0050.0007.0016.28 
BDMMBarchart Market Momentum Yesterday99.9699.9299.9300.410.41 
BDMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Yesterday71.000.0071.0003.004.41 
BELBel 20 Index5,8075,7615,802020.03 
BENDJ Energy Index196.2190.7191.10-1.60.83 
BENPDJ Energy Index [ER]41.5340.3640.440-0.340.82 
BENTDJ Energy Index [TR]59.9058.2158.320-0.470.79 
BFCDJ Feeder Cattle Index411.7407.5411.600.80.19 
BFCPDJ Feeder Cattle Index [ER]144.4142.9144.300.30.19 
BFCTDJ Feeder Cattle Index [TR]224.1221.8224.100.50.22 
BFMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last2,91312,90801,24474.76 
BFMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Week100.1100.0100.100.20.21 
BFMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last1,08101,0800-1,25753.79 
BFMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances448.00.0448.00104.030.23 
BFMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines404.00.0404.00-93.018.71 
BFMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last45.000.0045.00010.0028.57 
BFMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Week102.3101.3101.301.41.39 
BFMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Week76.000.0076.00019.0033.33 
BGCDJ Gold Index1,4091,3821,4070110.76 
BGCPDJ Gold Index [ER]662.0649.4661.205.00.76 
BGCTDJ Gold Index [TR]1,1831,1611,182090.80 
BGMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last1,63301,632036028.30 
BGMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Month100.0098.7499.010-1.141.14 
BGMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last2,35412,3500-36913.57 
BGMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances280.00.0280.00-164.036.94 
BGMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines576.00.0576.00194.050.79 
BGMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last40.000.0040.000-9.0018.37 
BGMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Month99.7799.6999.7200.560.56 
BGMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Month80.000.0080.00017.0026.98 
BGRDJ Grains Index250.9247.5247.50-2.40.95 
BGRPDJ Grains Index [ER]102.6101.2101.20-1.00.95 
BGRTDJ Grains Index [TR]148.0146.0146.00-1.40.92 
BHODJ Heating Oil Index1,5091,4531,4550-161.08 
BHOPDJ Heating Oil Index [ER]1,7151,6521,6540-191.08 
BHOTDJ Heating Oil Index [TR]3,0652,9522,9550-321.05 
BIADJ Aluminum Index258.8252.7258.80-0.40.15 
BIAPDJ Aluminum Index [ER]78.0676.2078.060-0.110.14 
BIATDJ Aluminum Index [TR]139.5136.2139.50-0.20.11 
BICDJ Copper Index997.8984.5996.500.50.05 
BICPDJ Copper Index [ER]944.5931.9943.300.40.05 
BICTDJ Copper Index [TR]1,6881,6661,686010.08 
BIKDJ Nickel Index357.6352.4355.30-6.81.89 
BIKPDJ Nickel Index [ER]330.3325.6328.20-6.31.89 
BIKTDJ Nickel Index [TR]590.4581.9586.60-11.01.85 
BILDJ Lead Index393.3389.3392.803.00.76 
BILPDJ Lead Index [ER]221.3219.1221.101.70.76 
BILTDJ Lead Index [TR]395.6391.6395.103.10.80 
BIMDJ Industrial Metals Index238.8235.6238.600.20.10 
BIMPDJ Industrial Metals Index [ER]159.7157.5159.600.20.10 
BIMTDJ Industrial Metals Index [TR]230.3227.2230.100.30.14 
BIZDJ Zinc Index410.1403.9408.808.02.01 
BIZPDJ Zinc Index [ER]188.8186.0188.203.72.00 
BIZTDJ Zinc Index [TR]337.5332.4336.506.72.04 
BKCDJ Coffee Index284.9271.3275.70-6.12.12 
BKCPDJ Coffee Index [ER]18.9818.0718.370-0.402.08 
BKCTDJ Coffee Index [TR]33.9432.3132.840-0.712.07 
BKWDJ Kansas Wheat Index214.2211.4211.40-1.80.83 
BKWPDJ Kansas Wheat Index [ER]12.6212.4512.450-0.110.86 
BKWTDJ Kansas Wheat Index [TR]22.5622.2622.260-0.180.79 
BKXKBW Bank Index173.4171.4171.701.20.69 
BLCDJ Live Cattle Index353.0350.2351.900.10.03 
BLCPDJ Live Cattle Index [ER]98.9798.1998.6600.030.03 
BLCTDJ Live Cattle Index [TR]176.9175.5176.400.10.07 
BLHDJ Lean Hogs Index149.1142.1143.00-2.11.38 
BLHPDJ Lean Hogs Index [ER]6.1505.8605.9000-0.0801.28 
BLHTDJ Lean Hogs Index [TR]11.0010.4810.540-0.151.35 
BLVDJ Livestock Index275.9272.7273.40-0.70.25 
BLVPDJ Livestock Index [ER]50.6050.0050.140-0.120.24 
BLVTDJ Livestock Index [TR]72.9772.1072.310-0.160.22 
BNGDJ Natural Gas Index166.6161.1163.30-1.50.92 
BNGPDJ Natural Gas Index [ER]4.2704.1304.1900-0.0400.94 
BNGTDJ Natural Gas Index [TR]7.6507.3907.5000-0.0700.92 
BPMDJ Precious Metals Index747.1731.3746.205.30.72 
BPMPDJ Precious Metals Index [ER]431.2422.1430.603.10.72 
BPMTDJ Precious Metals Index [TR]621.7608.6621.004.60.75 
BPTDJ Petroleum Index187.3181.8182.20-1.50.82 
BPTPDJ Petroleum Index [ER]83.4580.9981.180-0.680.82 
BPTTDJ Petroleum Index [TR]120.3116.8117.10-0.90.78 
BRBDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index869.4838.7839.201.00.12 
BRBPDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index [ER]2,4992,4112,412030.12 
BRBTDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index [TR]4,4674,3094,311070.16 
BSBDJ Sugar Index258.2253.1255.30-15.25.63 
BSBPDJ Sugar Index [ER]88.9187.1287.900-5.225.63 
BSBTDJ Sugar Index [TR]158.9155.7157.10-9.35.60 
BSFDJ Softs Index304.6298.4301.70-9.43.00 
BSFPDJ Softs Index [ER]119.4117.0118.30-3.73.01 
BSFTDJ Softs Index [TR]172.2168.8170.70-5.32.97 
BSIDJ Silver Index1,0581,0211,056080.73 
BSIPDJ Silver Index [ER]472.0455.7471.103.40.73 
BSITDJ Silver Index [TR]843.7814.4841.906.30.76 
BSODJ Soybeans Index238.9235.3235.40-3.01.26 
BSOPDJ Soybeans Index [ER]305.3300.7300.80-3.91.26 
BSOTDJ Soybeans Index [TR]545.7537.5537.70-6.71.23 
BTKBiotech Index9,5349,3459,5290700.74 
BUX146,630143,156146,63001,8471.30 
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index178,526175,130175,7100-28,47413.88 
BVUS41,22940,33041,08605891.45 
BWHDJ Wheat Index228.6225.5225.60-3.31.44 
BWHPDJ Wheat Index [ER]5.0504.9804.9900-0.0801.57 
BWHTDJ Wheat Index [TR]9.0308.9108.9200-0.1301.42 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,1692140.8
DJI52,3781460.3
SP5007,723530.7
INDS12,7021020.8
CAC7,887650.8
DAX25,5912290.9
NKY63,268-5040.8
HSI23,0411180.5
OBX2,036190.9
AORD8,969210.2
TWII46,096-8461.8
JKSE5,266-661.2
STI5,397-60.1
ATX6,43060.1
NZD13,680-130.1
BEL5,80220.0
BVSP175,710-28,47413.9