EODData

List of Symbols for: PAR

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
HAFBSHaffner Energy S.A. Warrant0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
HAMO.EURHashdex Crypto Momentum Factor 0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
HASHHashdex NCI Europe Exchange Traded0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
HBKSHSBC Global Funds ICAV - Global Sukuk10.1810.1610.181.4K0.000.04 
HCANHSBC MSCI Canada UCITS ETF32.9332.5532.551.6K-0.551.67 
HCASHSBC MSCI CHINA A UCITS ETF USD (Acc)9.9609.9109.9201.4K-0.1401.39 
HCOHigh Co. SA3.4953.4403.4559.7K-0.0551.57 
HDFHydrogene De France SA1.9501.7641.95019.4K0.18410.42 
HDLVInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low35.2134.9935.173.9K0.561.62 
HDPLes Hôtels de Paris SA1.8001.8001.800100.0000.00 
HDRA.EUR21Shares Hedera ETP0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
HEMAHSBC MSCI Emerging Markets UCITS ETF USD15.4615.3415.356.5K-0.392.48 
HEUHSBC MSCI Europe UCITS ETF22.1722.1522.155.3K-0.090.42 
HHHHSBC S&P 500 UCITS ETF69.1368.7768.7711.7K-1.091.56 
HIESHSBC MSCI Emerging Markets Islamic23.6223.3823.3814.9K-1.194.82 
HIJSHSBC MSCI Japan Islamic Screened UCITS23.2323.0723.08679-0.753.15 
HINSHSBC FTSE EPRA NAREIT Developed Islamic14.0514.0414.045140.020.11 
HIPSHSBC MSCI Europe Islamic Screened UCITS32.5232.3732.375.3K-0.230.71 
HIUSHSBC MSCI USA Islamic Screened UCITS ETF42.0041.4141.41153-1.703.93 
HIWSHSBC MSCI World Islamic Screened UCITS32.4231.9732.013.6K-0.942.86 
HLTLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor STOXX Europe169.1166.7168.59.1K3.92.34 
HLTWAmundi MSCI World Health Care UCITS ETF590.8584.3587.01.1K8.61.49 
HMESHSBC MSCI Europe UCITS ETF25.4925.4425.44718-0.120.47 
HMJPHSBC MSCI JAPAN UCITS ETF50.2549.9049.902.2K-1.222.39 
HMJSHSBC MSCI JAPAN UCITS ETF55.7755.5455.54850-1.312.30 
HOThales S.A.239.5234.1235.7224.6K-2.71.13 
HODL21Shares Crypto Basket Index ETP EUR12.5712.4712.561.0K-0.685.15 
HODLV21Shares Crypto Basket Equal Weight23.8523.6823.783.6K-1.385.47 
HODLX21Shares Crypto Basket 10 Core ETP EUR22.3322.1222.25113-1.144.89 
HRSDSHydrogen-Refueling-Solutions SA Rights0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
HSJAHSBCJAPNSUSUSDDIST21.4421.3221.332.1K-0.421.93 
HSRIDBNPP EHY SRI D ETF8.8008.7748.7742.3K-0.0360.41 
HSTEHSBC ETFS PLC - HSBC Hang Seng Tech4.7124.6654.69886.8K-0.0190.40 
HSUKHSBC UK SUS EQ ETF29.4929.4429.446920.120.39 
HWSSHSBC MSCI World Small Cap Screened UCITS24.3724.1724.1720-0.261.05 
HYBBAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi EURO123.0122.4122.6217-0.50.42 
HYCCAmundi Index Solution - Amundi EUR High10.8710.8210.82486-0.040.35 
HYDROBNP Paribas Easy ECPI Global ESG13.7013.6013.61374-0.231.65 
HYDUSBNP Paribas Easy ECPI Global ESG13.5913.5913.5900.010.08 
HYEMVanEck Emerging Markets High Yield Bond122.6122.4122.66-0.10.10 
HYFAInvesco US High Yield Fallen Angels18.4518.3918.452.3K0.060.31 
HYSRIBNP Paribas Easy € High Yield SRI Fossil10.9410.8810.9113.7K-0.050.42 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,437-7482.9
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,676-460.4
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7