EODData

List of Symbols for: PAR

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
M478SM478S0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
M493SSociété Générale Brent Crude Oil Futures0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MA13Lyxor UCITS EuroMTS Highest Rated101.5101.5101.56880.00.02 
MA35Lyxor UCITS EuroMTS Highest Rated106.3106.2106.3510.10.07 
MAALyxor EuroMTS Highest Rated123.8123.6123.81500.10.09 
MAATMaat Pharma SA1.1221.0161.01889.8K-0.0524.86 
MALTMalteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme745.0745.0745.038-5.00.67 
MATWAmundi S&P Global Materials ESG UCITS15.3215.2815.32980-0.201.29 
MAUEtablissements Maurel et Prom SA8.2708.1158.140107.5K0.0350.43 
MBWSMarie Brizard Wine & Spirits2.8102.8002.8101.2K0.0000.00 
MCLVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton389.3385.0387.0575.8K3.20.82 
MCEUAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi MSCI149.2148.5148.534-1.61.04 
MDMMaisons du Monde SAS0.19180.18000.184431.2K-0.01045.34 
MDTBSMedian Technologies BSA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MDXAmundi MDAX UCITS ETF Dist144.0143.0143.070-1.61.12 
MEDCLMedincell SA26.6425.7026.36124.1K0.100.38 
MEGAWisdomTree Physical Crypto Mega Cap6.5406.4816.5214.2K-0.3815.52 
MEHLyxor UCITS FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed28.9728.9228.96210.070.22 
MEMSMemscap Regpt5.0404.9504.95513.1K-0.0450.90 
MERYMercialys SA9.4409.3209.360134.6K-0.0400.43 
METEFranklin AI Metaverse and Blockchain46.2046.0946.2012-0.681.45 
MEULyxor UCITS MSCI Europe D-EUR249.0248.0248.01.9K-1.10.44 
MEUDAmundi Stoxx Europe 600 UCITS ETF C320.5318.9319.324.6K-1.40.44 
MEUROssiam MSCI Europe ETF 1C EUR123.3122.7122.82.4K-0.50.44 
MFWendel85.6084.3585.4522.9K0.450.53 
MFAMWendel SE 1.375% Notes due April 26,0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MFAOWendel SE 1.375% 18-Jan-2034 Senior0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MFAPWendel SE 4.50% Senior Unsecured Notes0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MFELyxor UCITS MSCI EMU81.8281.4081.403.4K-0.851.03 
MFECAmundi MSCI EMU UCITS ETF Acc18.7118.5818.5820.5K-0.211.13 
MFEDAmundi MSCI EMU ESG CTB Net Zero362.1360.3360.3361-4.41.19 
MGTAmundi DJ Global Titans 50 UCITS ETF109.4108.4108.72.2K-2.52.21 
MHMMyHotelMatch S.A.0.01220.01100.0118789.8K0.00043.51 
MIBLyxor FTSE MIB (DR) UCITS ETF50.8150.5050.631.6K-0.551.07 
MIBDSAMOEBA RIGHTS SA0.00020.00010.00027.2M0.00000.00 
MILLAmundi MSCI Millennials UCITS ETF Acc16.5316.4116.461.1K0.060.34 
MIVUAmundi Index Solutions MSCI USA Minimum107.5107.1107.11500.40.36 
MJPHSBC MSCI Japan UCITS ETF50.2549.9049.902.2K-1.222.39 
MKTBSMAUNA KEA BSA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLCompagnie Generale des Etablissements32.1931.7631.881.36M-0.230.72 
MLAAL Agence Automobiliere SA1.9401.9401.9402600.0000.00 
MLAAHAmatheon Agri Holding NV0.00350.00350.003500.00000.00 
MLAATAzorean Technologies Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLAEMAshler et Manson SA1.2701.2701.27040.0100.79 
MLAGCompagnie Générale des Établissements0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLAGIAgricultural Bank of China Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLAHCompagnie Générale des Établissements0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLAICompagnie Générale des Établissements0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLAJCompagnie Générale des Établissements0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLALEUcapital Global PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLALVAlveen0.10300.10300.103000.00000.00 
MLAPXApex Critical Metals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLAZLAz Leasing Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLAZRAzur Selection S.A.0.32000.32000.32001.4K-0.00501.54 
MLBBOBEBO Health SA0.16800.16800.168000.00000.00 
MLBIONortem Biogroup0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLBMDBeaconsmind AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLBONBonyf NV1.9001.9001.900300.0000.00 
MLBSPBlue Shark Power System SA3.5803.5803.5803200.0000.00 
MLCACLombard et Medot SA16.4016.4016.4000.000.00 
MLCFDCompagnie de Chemins de Fer1,1501,1501,150000.00 
MLCFMCFM Indosuez Wealth SA1,5001,5001,5002503.45 
MLCHECheops Technology France SA57.0057.0057.0030.500.88 
MLCLIMaison Clio Blue0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLCLPColipays Reunion SA1.6501.6501.65050.0000.00 
MLCMBCompagnie Du Mont-Blanc252.0252.0252.0470.00.00 
MLCMGCMG Cleantech S.A.0.17800.17800.17802000.00000.00 
MLDAMDamaris SA4.0204.0204.02010.0000.00 
MLEASEasson Holdings Ltd1.2601.2601.26000.0000.00 
MLEAVEAVS S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLECOEcolutions GmbH & Co. KGaA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLEDRCompagnie des Eaux de Royan36.6036.6036.6020.000.00 
MLERHElix Rental Housing Socimi I, S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLFNPFNP Technologies SA0.06000.06000.060000.00000.00 
MLFTIFrance Tourisme Immobilier SA0.21000.21000.210047-0.01004.55 
MLFXOFinaxo Environnement Societe Anonyme5.2005.2005.200110.0000.00 
MLGAIGrande Armee Investissement SA130.0130.0130.0150.00.00 
MLGALGaleo Concept SA5.7005.7005.700120.0000.00 
MLGEQGentlemens Equity S.A.0.24000.24000.240000.00000.00 
MLGRCGroupe Carnivor SA27.0027.0027.0010-6.0018.18 
MLHBBFinanciere Hoche Bains-Les-Bains SA65.0065.0065.0000.000.00 
MLHBPHoteles Bestprice S.A.2.6002.6002.600300.0000.00 
MLHINSociété Hôtelière et Immobilière de Nice296.0296.0296.000.00.00 
MLHKH&K AG29.6029.3029.60744-0.401.33 
MLHOTHotelim Société Anonyme53.5053.5053.5000.000.00 
MLHPEHopening SA4.1004.1004.100140.0000.00 
MLHYEHydro Exploitations SA100.00100.00100.00571.001.01 
MLIDSIDS France SAS0.58000.58000.58001200.00000.00 
MLIFSImpulse Fitness Solutions SA7.0007.0007.00000.0000.00 
MLIMLImalliance SA0.41800.37200.372000.00000.00 
MLIMPImprimerie Chirat Société Anonyme3.6003.6003.600142-0.1002.70 
MLINAInmolecule Nanotech S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLIRFInnovative Rfk SpA1.8001.8001.80000.0000.00 
MLITNItaly Innovazioni SpA8.0508.0508.05000.0000.00 
MLLABMedia Lab SpA2.2002.2002.200750.0000.00 
MLLCBLes Constructeurs du Bois S.A.1.4301.4301.43020.0000.00 
MLLOILocasystem International SA10.60010.00010.00040.1501.52 
MLMIBMetrics in Balance NV0.03300.03300.033000.00000.00 
MLMTPMontepino Logistica SOCIMI S.A.10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
MLMUTMutter Ventures S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLNMANicolas Miguet et Associes SA0.15000.15000.15001.0K0.00000.00 
MLNOVNovatech Industries SA11.8011.8011.8060.000.00 
MLOCTOctopus Robots SA0.15300.13500.15301.5K0.00302.00 
MLODTOdiot S.A.34.2034.2034.20297-0.802.29 
MLOKPOK Business Properties SOCIMI S.A.11.9011.9011.9000.000.00 
MLONEBody One SA0.60000.60000.600000.00000.00 
MLONLOnlineformapro SA0.83000.83000.830000.00000.00 
MLOTTOtt Heritage Hospitality SA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLPACPacte Novation7.2007.2007.200136-0.1001.37 
MLPHOPhotonike Capital SA0.07900.07900.07902.4K0.00000.00 
MLPLCPlacoplatre SA640.0640.0640.000.00.00 
MLPREMLPRE0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLPRGMLPRG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLPRXParx Plastics NV0.43200.38400.43202.4K0.00000.00 
MLPTZPYRATZ CORP.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLROTRoth Mions S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLSCIScientia School S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLSDNLa Savonnerie de Nyons SA29.2029.2029.201000.000.00 
MLSEQSequa Petroleum NV0.00450.00450.004500.00000.00 
MLSMLSmalto SA0.02050.02050.02057930.00000.00 
MLSMPSemplicemente S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLSRPSpeed Rabbit Pizza SA9.0009.0009.000100.0000.00 
MLTROTROC DE L'ILE SA2.4802.4802.48000.0000.00 
MLUMGUmalis Group2.8002.8002.800100-0.40012.50 
MLUXAmundi PEA Luxe Mnd UCITS ETF Acc9.3789.3109.3504.9K0.0420.45 
MLVIEIntegritas Viager SA120.0120.0120.000.00.00 
MLVINFoncière Vindi Société Anonyme4.5004.5004.50017.8K-0.0801.75 
MLWEAWeaccess Group SA1.3001.3001.3001-0.1409.72 
MLWRSWellness Resorts Socimi, S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
MLZAMZCCM Investments Holdings Plc3.9203.7603.9203.0K0.1604.26 
MMBLagardere SCA18.2018.0618.208.5K0.100.55 
MMSAmundi MSCI EMU Small Cap ESG CTB Net428.2424.3424.72.1K-5.01.15 
MMTMétropole Télévision S.A.10.149.8810.04145.2K-0.060.59 
MOATVanEck Morningstar US ESG Wide Moat62.4762.2762.472.8K0.330.53 
MOTUVanEck Morningstar US Wide Moat UCITS24.4624.3824.461640.080.34 
MRNMersen SA43.3039.2639.2682.2K-4.7010.69 
MSEAmundi EURO STOXX 50 II UCITS ETF Acc70.4369.8469.9179.9K-0.921.30 
MSESAmundi EuroStoxx 50 II UCITS ETF S-Acc5.9225.8755.8793.8K-0.0751.26 
MSETAmundi Euro Stoxx 50 Target Income UCITS5.1535.1285.12891-0.0621.19 
MSTYYieldmax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETC5.4754.4864.72926.6K-0.3667.19 
MTAAmundi Euro Government Bond 1-3Y UCITS127.9127.7127.94310.00.02 
MTBAmundi Euro Government Bond 3-5Y UCITS150.2150.0150.23890.00.00 
MTCMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor EuroMTS156.6156.3156.68780.10.07 
MTDAmundi Euro Government Bond 7-10Y UCITS164.1163.6164.03.5K0.00.02 
MTEMULTI-UNITS LUXEMBOURG - Lyxor Euro192.1191.5192.17.2K0.10.07 
MTFLyxor EuroMTS 15+Y Investment Grade165.8165.0165.81.1K0.30.18 
MTHAmundi Euro Government Bond 25+Y UCITS69.2868.9369.122.6K-0.020.03 
MTILyxor UCITS EuroMTS Inflation Linked166.8166.1166.8800.00.00 
MTPIiShares MSCI EM ex China UCITS ETF USD7.7687.6727.68345.4K-0.2533.19 
MTUManitou BF S.A.20.1519.4019.7617.4K-0.180.90 
MUSHSBC MSCI USA UCITS ETF64.6764.5564.55412-0.360.55 
MUSAiShares MSCI USA Swap UCITS ETF USD9.4079.3919.4074.0K-0.0930.98 
MUSRIBNP Paribas Easy MSCI EMU SRI PAB UCITS18.8018.7018.708.8K-0.150.77 
MWOAmundi FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Developed42.2342.2042.232.0K0.170.40 
MWOQAmundi S&P 500 Equal Weight ESG UCITS14.5114.3714.4010.8K-0.040.29 
MWOSAmundi MSCI World ESG Selection UCITS14.4214.3214.321-0.211.43 
MWRDAmundi MSCI World UCITS ETF DR USD Acc163.9162.7162.916.7K-2.31.39 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,437-7482.9
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,676-460.4
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7