EODData

List of Symbols for: CC

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
IBANK-USDiBank0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
IBFK-USDIstanbul Basaksehir Fan Token0.05730.05730.057389-0.005010.04 
IBS-USDIBStoken0.00070.00070.0007145.2K0.00000.00 
ICHI-USDICHI0.07480.07260.07300-0.161743.74 
ICOB-USDICOBID0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
ICON-USDIconic0.00580.00580.005800.00000.00 
ICP-USDInternet Computer3.3903.1193.24291.51M-1.89838.38 
ICX-USDICON0.01470.01170.0143947.1K-0.060444.97 
ID-USDEverest0.00630.00470.00510-0.002223.91 
ID21846-USDSPACE ID USD0.03710.03620.03624.3M-0.01759.81 
IDEX-USDIDEX0.00090.00080.000819.4K0.009449.74 
IDIA-USDImpossible Decentralized Incubator0.00450.00450.00450-0.012136.23 
IDLE-USDIDLE0.00040.00030.000410.00000.00 
IETHEREUM-USDiEthereum0.01010.01010.010100.002431.17 
IFT-USDInvestFeed0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
IHC-USDInflation Hedging Coin0.00000.00000.00007720.00000.00 
IKA37454-USDIka USD0.00190.00190.0019112.8K-0.023069.49 
ILV-USDIlluvium4.1153.7633.8823.0M0.3903.62 
IMS-USDIndependent Money System0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
IMX10603-USDImmutable0.19110.17030.175113.56M0.069614.37 
IND-USDIndorse Token0.00060.00060.000600.00000.00 
INDEX-USDIndex Cooperative0.27630.25660.260912.2K0.181318.11 
INDY-USDIndigo Protocol0.13300.13140.1330645-0.036830.95 
INF-USDSanctum Infinity175.5167.4168.9217.9K42.725.06 
INIT-USDInitia USD Price0.11760.11650.11654.05M-0.073446.46 
INJ-USDInjective8.1057.2167.466146.23M-8.14055.23 
INSP-USDInspect0.00010.00010.00011930.0286402.82 
INTER-USDInter Milan Fan Token0.20150.20110.2012111.1K-0.03419.20 
INV-USDInverse Finance9.8759.5309.53086.4K-7.46313.70 
INXT-USDInternxt0.11450.11450.11450-0.055347.18 
IO29835-USDio.net USD0.17340.15200.157934.51M-0.423769.30 
IOEN-USDInternet of Energy Network0.00080.00080.0008810.0008100.00 
ION-USDION18.2817.3417.3401.551.99 
IOST-USDIOST0.00090.00080.00086.38M-0.001132.35 
IOTA-USDIOTA USD0.05790.05230.053711.25M-0.009115.66 
IOTX-USDIoTeX0.00390.00360.00373.24M-0.019967.00 
IP-USDStory USD0.20880.19560.202628.2M3.9683153.61 
IQ-USDEveripedia0.00090.00080.0008748.0K-0.001027.03 
IRIS-USDIRISnet0.00000.00000.00001.2K0.000457.14 
IRON18079-USDIron Fish0.07230.07180.071970.5K-0.219164.35 
ISIKC-USDIsiklar Coin0.23090.23090.23090-0.00271.07 
ISK-USDISKRA Token0.00050.00050.0005107-0.00012.63 
ISLM-USDIslamic Coin0.00320.00320.0032270.002813.93 
ISP-USDIspolink USD 0.00000.00000.00005040.00000.00 
ITAM-USDITAM Games0.00760.00740.00750-0.001511.81 
ITHEUM-USDItheum0.00020.00020.000200.000457.14 
IXC-USDIxcoin0.00590.00590.00590-0.101863.15 

MEMBER LOGIN

2600:1f28:365:80b0:246d:25d9:1f80:e401

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,193-3451.3
DJI51,232520.1
SP5007,765-360.5
INDS12,504-200.2
CAC7,730-400.5
DAX24,807-2971.2
NKY69,042-9941.4
HSI23,786-3451.4
OBX1,95410.0
AORD8,823-710.8
TWII49,313-4931.0
JKSE6,031-1151.9
STI5,413-1953.5
ATX6,561-510.8
NZD13,69280.1
BEL5,399-1282.3
BVSP206,2201,9180.9