EODData

List of Symbols for: CC

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
UBEX-USDUbex0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
UBT-USDUnibright0.05610.05280.05469250.004422.11 
UBTC-USDUnited Bitcoin1.1821.1821.18200.0000.00 
UBX-USDUBIX Network0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
UBXS-USDUBXS0.00070.00070.0007660.001713.18 
UFR-USDUpfiring0.00080.00080.000800.00000.00 
ULTI31504-USDUltiverse0.00000.00000.00001480.00000.00 
ULTIMA-USDUltima1,6331,6151,6317.22M-50.13 
UMA-USDUMA0.43520.40030.408015.53M-0.173715.47 
UMAMI-USDUmami Finance0.01780.01780.017800.02862.91 
UMB-USDUmbraCoin0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
UMBRA-USDUmbra USD Price0.27840.27780.277919.8K0.136567.84 
UNFI-USDUnifi Protocol DAO0.03680.03440.03521.6K-0.02018.17 
UNI7083-USDUniswap8.5777.7257.921851.56M-0.2853.14 
UNIBOT27009-USDUniBot0.77550.77550.77552930.06412.92 
UNIFI-PROTOCOL-USDUNIFI DeFi0.00370.00370.00370-0.000513.16 
UNIFY-USDUnify0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
UNIT-USDUniversal Currency0.00630.00630.00630-0.00012.86 
UNN-USDUNION Protocol Governance Token0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
UNO-USDUnobtanium7.5944.1907.3750-0.0290.82 
UNS-USDUNS TOKEN0.23680.23670.23671.7K0.00221.43 
UOS-USDUltra0.00530.00370.00373.86M-0.006127.98 
UPDOG-USDWhat's Updog USD0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
USD136148-USDWorld Liberty Financial USD USD Price0.99920.99870.99881.004B-0.00090.09 
USDB-USDUSD Bancor0.06280.06260.062700.00000.00 
USDC-USDUSD Coin1.00150.99960.999719.955B0.00010.01 
USDD-USDUSDD0.99970.99900.99923.26M0.00060.06 
USDE29470-USDEthena USDe USD0.99960.99940.999434.15M0.00020.02 
USDF-USDFolgoryUSD2.1422.1422.14200.0000.00 
USDG33793-USDGlobal Dollar USD1.0001.0001.000517.87M0.0000.00 
USDM-USDUSD mars0.99490.99490.99491690.00000.00 
USDP-USDPax Dollar0.99910.98800.9958446.0K0.00200.20 
USDS33039-USDUSDS USD0.99980.99870.9998308.63M0.00020.02 
USDT-USDTether1.00190.99920.999488.736B-0.00020.02 
USDV28443-USDVerified0.39350.38620.38815010.01236.59 
USELESS36828-USDUseless Coin USD Price0.20720.20170.201722.26M0.00324.98 
UST-USDTerraUSD0.00570.00530.0054996.3K0.00010.73 
USTC-USDTerraClassicUSD USD0.00550.00540.0054808.8K-0.001316.25 
USUAL-USDUsual USD0.01320.01190.012316.47M0.027885.28 
UTK-USDUtrust0.01180.01180.01180-0.00072.57 
UUSD22700-USDUtopia USD0.95050.95020.950224.1K0.00050.05 
UX-USDUX Chain0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
UXLINK-USDUXLINK USD Price0.00080.00080.000844.0K0.0156141.82 

MEMBER LOGIN

2600:1f28:365:80b0:246d:25d9:1f80:e401

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,193-3451.3
DJI51,232520.1
SP5007,765-360.5
INDS12,504-200.2
CAC7,730-400.5
DAX24,807-2971.2
NKY69,042-9941.4
HSI23,786-3451.4
OBX1,95410.0
AORD8,823-710.8
TWII49,313-4931.0
JKSE6,031-1151.9
STI5,413-1953.5
ATX6,561-510.8
NZD13,69280.1
BEL5,399-1282.3
BVSP206,2201,9180.9