EODData

List of Symbols for: LSE

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
60AUIntercontinental Hotels Group PLC99.2899.2899.2800.070.07 
60DJToyota Motor Credit Corporation96.4896.4896.4800.000.00 
60DMLseg Netherlands B.V.80.6380.6380.6300.000.00 
60EALseg Finance PLC89.8489.8489.8400.000.00 
60FPLondon Stock Exchange Group PLC97.9897.9897.9800.000.00 
60FXIncome Contingent Student Loans 277.7677.7677.76206.5M0.000.00 
60GZLseg Finance PLC87.5687.5687.56290.0K0.000.00 
60HOSociety Of Lloyd's (The)99.6399.6399.6300.000.00 
60KERl Finance Bonds No. 3 PLC101.8101.8101.800.00.00 
60LGElland Rmbs 2018 PLC99.8399.8399.831.15M0.000.00 
60OBUnilever Finance Netherlands B.V.99.2799.2799.2700.000.00 
60OGGuinness Partnership (The) Limited78.7578.7578.75370.0K0.000.00 
60OTYorkshire Housing Finance PLC74.7574.7574.7500.000.00 
60RHInternational Finance Corporation30.5630.5630.56420.0K0.000.00 
60RZWheatley Group Capital PLC78.8078.8078.8000.000.00 
60TKFederal Republic Of Nigeria (The)105.4105.4105.400.00.00 
60UBFederal Republic Of Nigeria (The)94.0994.0994.093.8M0.000.00 
60VTParagon Treasury PLC72.9872.9872.98340.0K0.000.00 
60WRClarion Funding PLC95.0695.0695.06100.0K0.000.00 
60ZKWales & West Utilities Finance PLC104.5104.5104.5198.0K0.00.00 
60ZWPrs Finance PLC86.4786.4786.475250.000.00 
61CENational Grid Electricity Transmission80.8080.8080.8000.000.00 
61CUImperial Brands Finance PLC99.2599.2599.2500.000.00 
61CXUnited Utilities Water Finance PLC88.9088.9088.90630.0K0.000.00 
61DGSmiths Group PLC99.5099.5099.5000.000.00 
61DHKuwait Projects CO Spc Limited98.5698.5698.561.4M0.000.00 
61DPMorhomes PLC70.3070.3070.30600.0K0.000.00 
61DSOrbit Capital PLC82.5082.5082.50200.0K0.000.00 
61GKThe Republic Of Uzbekistan94.5194.5194.51850.0K0.000.00 
61HISwan Housing Capital PLC73.3673.3673.36950.0K0.000.00 
61IVState Of Israel94.6494.6494.640-0.020.02 
61JEItaly (Republic Of)100.6100.6100.600.00.00 
61JZState Oil Company Of The Azerbaijan105.9105.9105.900.00.00 
61KMState Of Israel66.7466.7466.7400.000.00 
61LFRepublic Of Serbia93.5793.5793.5700.000.00 
61LRRepublic Of Serbia75.7175.7175.7100.000.00 
61LURepublic Of Serbia92.6392.6392.6343.0K0.000.00 
61MTVattenfall AB99.5899.5899.5800.000.00 
61PQOil India Limited98.6098.6098.6000.000.00 
61QXArab Republic Of Egypt (The)88.1788.1788.1700.000.00 
61RDArab Republic Of Egypt (The)77.0577.0577.05658.0K0.000.00 
61RHNotting Hill Genesis87.8287.8287.8200.000.00 
61RJArab Republic Of Egypt (The)100.00100.00100.0000.000.00 
61WJHeathrow Funding Limited87.5387.5387.5300.000.00 
61WOCompagnie De Saint-Gobain92.4492.4492.4400.000.00 
62AERepublic Of Cyprus93.6593.6593.6500.000.00 
62CRMotability Operations Group PLC85.3885.3885.3800.000.00 
62CYAnglian Water Services Financing PLC91.7291.7291.72300.0K0.000.00 
62EKLondon Power Networks PLC93.9993.9993.9900.000.00 
62ENMotability Operations Group PLC102.0102.0102.000.00.00 
62HYNational Grid Electricity Distribution100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
62IMTransport For London93.0193.0193.01350.0K0.000.00 
62MLState Of Kuwait, Acting Through The99.4599.4599.4500.000.00 
62MMState Of Kuwait, Acting Through The108.9108.9108.96.0K0.00.00 
62NULegal & General Group PLC99.9499.9499.9400.000.00 
62QEGrosvenor UK Finance PLC99.7599.7599.7500.000.00 
62TOBlend Funding PLC106.0106.0106.0400.0K0.00.00 
62YJRepublic Of Chile65.3465.3465.3400.000.00 
62ZWRhp Finance PLC69.0369.0369.031.33M0.000.00 
63BBMortimer Btl 2019-1 PLC100.7100.7100.713.01M0.00.00 
63CROrsted A/S94.3394.3394.3300.030.03 
63DRJpmorgan Chase & CO95.9495.9495.9400.000.00 
63DWHungary2,2142,2142,214000.00 
63EKAnglo American Capital PLC95.7295.7295.7200.000.00 
63ERThe University Of Manchester72.3072.3072.3000.000.00 
63PMHeathrow Funding Limited94.1794.1794.17200.0K0.000.00 
63PSSw (Finance) I PLC84.8384.8384.83732.0K0.000.00 
63SQBeyond Housing Limited47.8547.8547.8500.000.00 
63TIHeathrow Funding Limited107.3107.3107.3150.0K0.00.00 
63UCNational Grid Electricity Distribution99.0399.0399.0300.000.00 
63USArab Republic Of Egypt (The)97.0397.0397.0300.000.00 
63VEDiageo Finance PLC98.2298.2298.2200.000.00 
63YISaudi Arabian Oil Company94.8994.8994.8900.000.00 
63YJSaudi Arabian Oil Company93.9193.9193.9130.0K0.000.00 
63YKSaudi Arabian Oil Company81.0880.7281.0800.000.00 
63ZTSaudi Arabian Oil Company86.6186.6186.6155.1K0.000.00 
64BXAnglo American Capital PLC100.9100.9100.92.29M0.00.00 
64DARussian Federation61.6061.5061.6016.0K0.000.00 
64DBRussian Federation62.5062.5062.5040.0K0.000.00 
64DEHSBC Holdings PLC100.6100.1100.500.10.12 
64DMUniversity Of Southampton (The)46.8046.8046.8000.000.00 
64EOSaudi Arabian Oil Company75.1775.1775.1700.000.00 
64EQAnglo American Capital PLC100.3100.3100.300.00.00 
64HNQatarenergy64.4964.4964.4900.000.00 
64KQHBOS PLC102.9102.9102.900.00.00 
64KRHBOS PLC105.1105.1105.1517.0K0.00.00 
64MFYorkshire Water Finance PLC62.0962.0962.0900.000.00 
64PINatwest Markets PLC95.8595.8595.851.2K0.000.00 
64XXWessex Water Services Finance PLC99.399.3100.00-0.20.20 
65AKRepublic Of Cyprus84.9384.9384.932.0K0.000.00 
65ERCoca-Cola Hbc Finance B.V.109.0109.0109.01000.00.00 
65ESCoca-Cola Hbc Finance B.V.98.7498.7498.7400.080.08 
65KVAdecco International Financial Services91.5091.5091.5000.000.00 
65LCSirius Minerals Finance No.2 Limited153.8153.4153.400.00.00 
65LFGeneral Electric Company100.3100.2100.300.10.11 
65LHGeneral Electric Company88.6188.6188.4000.050.06 
65ORJyske Bank99.3699.3699.364.0K0.000.00 
65TPNorthern Electric Finance PLC56.2856.2856.2800.000.00 
66FBEmirate Of Abu Dhabi60.8360.8360.8300.000.00 
66FNNatwest Group PLC97.8497.8497.8400.000.00 
66MARepublic Of Serbia92.4692.4692.4600.000.00 
66NARepublic Of Serbia84.7284.7284.7218.5K0.000.00 
66NRThe Central People's Government Of The98.4598.4598.4500.000.00 
66NSThe Central People's Government Of The93.5093.5093.50100.000.00 
66PEAsb Bank Limited88.1988.1988.19250.0K0.000.00 
66RAUnited Utilities Water Finance PLC70.4370.4370.43840.2K0.000.00 
66RWMdgh Gmtn (Rsc) LTD95.6195.6195.6100.000.00 
66WWBritish Telecommunications PLC93.6493.6393.6400.000.00 
66XMBritish Telecommunications PLC95.9795.9795.972.27M0.000.00 
66YGBritish Telecommunications PLC74.5874.5874.5800.000.00 
66YQKazmunaygas National Company Joint-Stock100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
66YRBritish Telecommunications PLC73.8073.8073.80400.0K0.000.00 
66ZSKazmunaygas National Company Joint-Stock99.3899.3899.38100.0K0.000.00 
66ZXKazmunaygas National Company Joint-Stock91.1091.1091.1000.000.00 
66ZZMorgan Stanley92.8792.8792.8700.00NaN 
67DBLegal & General Finance PLC100.4100.4100.400.00.00 
67FSCommonwealth Bank Of Australia80.6780.6780.6710.0M0.000.00 
67GXRedde Northgate Plc35.0035.0035.0000.000.00 
67JBSantander UK PLC101.4101.4101.4221.0K0.00.00 
67KYAviva PLC96.2796.2796.2700.110.11 
67LCAdecco International Financial Services98.8098.8098.8000.000.00 
67LKInter-American Development Bank99.9199.9199.91550.0K0.000.00 
67LNRoyal Bank Of Canada95.3195.3195.31520.0K0.000.00 
67PBInternational Finance Corporation96.5696.5697.4600.000.00 
67QPLegal & General Group PLC91.8791.8791.8750.000.00 
67RWHSBC Holdings PLC102.2102.2102.30-0.50.49 
67TGSwedish Match AB (Publ)98.4698.4698.4600.000.00 
67TSThe Wrekin Housing Group Limited56.4956.4956.49310.0K0.000.00 
67TUThe Ministry Of Finance Of The People's98.3498.3498.3400.000.00 
67TVWestpac Securities Nz Limited97.5097.5097.5000.000.00 
67UBPakistan Water And Power Development98.6498.6498.6400.000.00 
67UMQatarenergy68.9568.9568.9512.76M0.000.00 
67VJMartlet Homes Limited56.4356.4356.4300.000.00 
67VPManchester Airport Group Funding PLC67.7767.7767.77371.0K0.000.00 
67ZGB.A.T. International Finance PLC64.1064.1064.1000.000.00 
67ZVStandard Chartered PLC94.8994.8994.891.2M0.000.00 
68BPMorgan Stanley88.5888.5888.5800.000.00 
68CIVodafone Group PLC92.5592.5592.5500.000.00 
68CKVodafone Group PLC78.4578.4578.4500.000.00 
68CMVodafone Group PLC99.7399.7399.7300.000.00 
68MCPlaces For People Homes Limited99.399.3100.920.0K0.00.00 
68MTHarbour Funding PLC141.0141.0141.09.6K0.00.00 
68OPWessex Water Services Finance PLC95.2695.2695.0300.030.03 
68PDIntegrated Accommodation Services PLC101.6101.6101.600.00.00 
68PSNext Group PLC99.9399.9399.9300.000.00 
68WNRothschild & CO Continuation Finance PLC81.0081.0081.00500.0K0.000.00 
68ZZJpmorgan Chase & CO98.9698.9698.9600.000.00 
69FRUnilever PLC73.8273.8273.8200.000.00 
69LAFederal Republic Of Nigeria (The)95.3095.2895.3000.000.00 
69LCFederal Republic Of Nigeria (The)78.2578.2578.25711.0K0.000.00 
69LFFederal Republic Of Nigeria (The)99.4599.4599.1000.000.00 
69LQFederal Republic Of Nigeria (The)98.4298.4298.42124.0K0.000.00 
69LXFederal Republic Of Nigeria (The)81.1981.1981.19600.0K0.000.00 
69LZFederal Republic Of Nigeria (The)97.1597.1597.1500.000.00 
69NTGatwick Funding Limited91.5791.5791.5700.000.00 
69PJInter-American Development Bank92.9392.9392.9325.0K0.000.00 
69PKLloyds Bank PLC100.9100.9100.9830.4K0.00.00 
69TMAbu Dhabi National Energy Company Pjsc112.7112.7112.773.0K0.00.00 
69WHAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/NV94.0393.2993.8500.050.05 
69WIAnheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/NV75.1075.1075.4400.040.05 
69WPWells Fargo & Company98.9698.9698.9600.000.00 
69WRAviva PLC97.5797.5799.250-1.501.51 
6AB5Gsk Capital B.V.96.9996.9996.9900.000.00 
6AD2The Sage Group PLC99.3799.3799.3700.000.00 
6AF4Dp World Limited98.7098.7098.7000.070.08 
6AU4Macquarie Group Limited98.5298.5298.5200.000.00 
6AZ2Gsk Capital B.V.100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
6BH7HSBC Holdings PLC100.4100.1100.100.00.00 
6BN0Nationwide Building Society97.4497.3597.4400.00NaN 
6BP2Morgan Stanley98.5698.5698.5600.000.00 
6BP3Morgan Stanley98.0198.0198.0100.000.00 
6BR0Astrazeneca Finance Llc96.8196.8196.8100.000.00 
6BR1Astrazeneca Finance Llc97.5497.5497.5400.000.00 
6BR2Astrazeneca Finance Llc98.1698.1698.1600.000.00 
6BR3Astrazeneca Finance Llc99.0599.0599.0500.000.00 
6BV7HSBC Holdings PLC100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
6BV8HSBC Holdings PLC100.7100.7100.700.00.00 
6CA0Toyota Motor Credit Corporation100.2100.2100.200.30.30 
6CL8Wells Fargo Finance Llc95.2495.2495.2400.000.00 
6CO2Bank Of Nova Scotia98.9798.9798.9700.000.00 
6CP1Gsk Capital B.V.98.4698.4698.4600.000.00 
6CP5Hammerson PLC98.1598.1598.1500.000.00 
6EF0Bupa Finance PLC98.5198.5198.5100.000.00 
6EF6Hiscox LTD99.4599.4599.4500.000.00 
6EQ0Nationwide Building Society99.7399.7399.730-0.130.13 
6NP8Ihg Finance Llc100.2100.2100.200.00.00 
6NQ0Relx Finance Bv98.9498.9498.9400.000.00 
6NQ1Relx Finance Bv99.9499.9499.9400.000.00 
6NS0Bank Of Montreal98.2098.2098.2000.000.00 
6NS6Macquarie Group Limited97.4997.4797.4700.020.02 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-5121.9
DJI51,621-490.1
SP5007,719-871.1
INDS12,539-740.6
CAC7,873450.6
DAX25,299390.2
NKY67,744-330.0
HSI24,314-310.1
OBX2,00170.4
AORD8,869-530.6
TWII48,6262850.6
JKSE5,943170.3
STI5,423-70.1
ATX6,619-90.1
NZD13,760110.1
BEL5,547500.9
BVSP206,506-3820.2