EODData

List of Symbols for: LSE

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
B1GHIshares Iii PLC4.8934.8284.8670-0.0290.59 
B26GInvesco Markets Ii PLC535.7535.7535.51-0.10.02 
B26XInvesco Markets Ii PLC592.6592.6593.2806-0.30.05 
B27GInvesco Markets Ii PLC532.7532.7532.220.40.08 
B27XInvesco Markets Ii PLC588.6588.6589.07930.50.08 
B28GInvesco Markets Ii PLC525.9525.9525.111.60.31 
B28XInvesco Markets Ii PLC583.0581.7582.33.6K1.20.20 
B29GInvesco Markets Ii PLC516.7516.7517.011.60.31 
B29XInvesco Markets Ii PLC573.4573.4573.47771.60.28 
B30GInvesco Markets Ii PLC493.0493.0492.99041.80.37 
B30XInvesco Markets Ii PLC545.6545.6547.1442.40.44 
B90B90 Holdings PLC4.5004.3904.15000.0501.18 
BABae Systems PLC1,9521,8981,9340351.82 
BA-Bae Systems Plc1,9521,8981,9344.53M351.82 
BA05Morgan Advanced Materials PLC66.5066.0066.5012.0K0.000.00 
BA18Thames Water Utilities Finance PLC73.9773.9773.97100.0K0.000.00 
BA29Morgan Advanced Materials PLC67.5066.5067.505.0K0.000.00 
BA3Leverage Shares Public Limited Company12.1211.6712.122150.383.19 
BA3SLeverage Shares Public Limited Company7.9657.8208.0703.9K0.0750.94 
BA47City Of London Investment Trust PLC282.0280.0282.04.0K7.02.55 
BA69City Of London Investment Trust PLC0.900.8987.9610.0K0.000.00 
BA80Fuller, Smith & Turner PLC101.5101.5102.500.00.00 
BA82UK Treasury Strip94.7394.7394.7300.000.00 
BABBabcock International Group PLC930.2900.0928.4015.01.64 
BAB2Leverage Shares Public Limited Company0.85400.83700.85702.0K-0.00600.69 
BAB3Leverage Shares Public Limited Company1.5121.4041.488218.8K-0.0120.80 
BABILeverage Shares Public Limited Company1,2561,2481,268843-110.85 
BABYLeverage Shares Public Limited Company16.7416.4816.812.3K-0.010.08 
BAESLeverage Shares Public Limited Company3.4803.4803.4902-0.0501.45 
BAFBritish & American Investment Trust PLC7.2007.2008.0005.0K0.0000.00 
BAGBarr (A.G.) PLC571.0559.0566.006.01.07 
BALPLeverage Shares Public Limited Company9.9159.9159.9553.5K0.0230.23 
BANKFiinu PLC2.7502.2502.5000-0.1254.76 
BARCBarclays PLC503.0422.6432.400.60.14 
BASLeverage Shares Public Limited Company3.8603.8603.905253-0.0481.25 
BASCBrown Advisory Us Smaller Companies PLC1,6601,6151,628030.15 
BATGLegal & General Ucits Etf Public Limited2,0171,9732,0050-753.58 
BATSBritish American Tobacco PLC4,4334,3164,36601062.49 
BATTLegal & General Ucits Etf Public Limited27.0526.2926.660-0.682.47 
BAYBay Capital PLC16.0014.2015.00709.2K0.000.00 
BB08Santander UK PLC151.0151.0151.000.00.00 
BB21Sanctuary Housing Association123.0123.0123.000.00.00 
BB34Santander UK PLC148.0148.0148.000.00.00 
BB3MJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav119.9119.7119.800.00.03 
BB43The Republic Of Cameroon95.6595.6595.65450.0K0.000.00 
BB47Abu Dhabi Future Energy Company Pjsc -94.8294.8294.8200.000.00 
BB48Abu Dhabi Future Energy Company Pjsc -98.6698.6698.6600.000.00 
BB60First Abu Dhabi Bank P.J.S.C.99.3499.3499.3400.000.00 
BB84Nationwide Building Society101.1101.1101.4410.0K0.00.00 
BB85Nationwide Building Society100.8100.8102.300.00.00 
BB88Nationwide Building Society97.5797.5797.5700.000.00 
BB93Toyota Motor Credit Corporation97.2697.2697.2600.000.00 
BB98Snb Funding Limited99.9399.9399.9300.000.00 
BBCSJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav2,9872,9653,002040.12 
BBDDJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav5,0465,0464,9901.3K-470.93 
BBDSJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav2,8462,8412,8691.1K40.15 
BBGEJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav77.7377.7377.53960.360.46 
BBILJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav121.5121.5121.500.10.06 
BBLLJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav91.7691.5791.721.7K-0.660.72 
BBM3Jpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav90.5290.2890.410-0.680.75 
BBOXTritax Big Box Reit PLC145.6143.7144.300.70.49 
BBRTJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav78.7678.7679.351200.060.07 
BBSCJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav39.7239.7239.7800.330.83 
BBSDJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav37.7937.6838.026900.350.92 
BBSNBrave Bison Group PLC79.0075.0076.500-1.001.29 
BBSUJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav5,5465,5215,558748-540.96 
BBTPJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav78.4478.1978.182.0K0.660.85 
BBTRJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav105.2105.2105.2570.90.86 
BBUDJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav65.7765.7766.134-0.110.16 
BBUSJpmorgan Etfs (Ireland) Icav73.4172.7573.640-0.150.20 
BBYBalfour Beatty PLC831.0804.5823.50-4.00.48 
BC01Antofagasta PLC103.9103.9103.935.0K0.00.00 
BC02Antofagasta PLC100.8100.8100.800.00.00 
BC07Toronto-Dominion Bank100.4100.4100.400.00.00 
BC24HSBC Holdings PLC99.9999.9999.9900.000.00 
BC54British Telecommunications PLC99.8399.8399.8300.450.46 
BC55Holmes Master Issuer PLC100.1100.1100.13.4M0.00.00 
BC88Chemring Group PLC97.0095.0097.001.8K0.000.00 
BC94Samsung Electronics CO LTD (Att)4,0483,8303,9140-3909.06 
BCCUUBS (Irl) Fund Solutions PLC24.3224.2224.2414.8K-0.020.06 
BCEBeacon Energy PLC2.4452.3002.40000.0000.00 
BCGBaltic Classifieds Group PLC2.4102.2042.33400.0683.00 
BCHNInvesco Markets Ii PLC169.5163.7169.00-2.21.29 
BCHSInvesco Markets Ii PLC12,84412,34412,7480-2932.25 
BCOGLegal & General Ucits Etf Public Limited1,6471,6271,6390-80.49 
BCOMLegal & General Ucits Etf Public Limited21.7221.5421.7200.070.30 
BD26Bristol Water PLC52.2552.2552.2500.000.00 
BD82Boot (Henry) PLC73.0072.5072.5015.0K-2.503.33 
BD83Bristol Water PLC53.0053.0053.0000.000.00 
BD90Coventry Building Society100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
BD95Haven Funding PLC162.8162.8162.81.1K0.00.00 
BE10State Of Israel100.3100.3100.300.00.00 
BE35Suci Second Investment Company100.8100.8100.800.00.00 
BE36Suci Second Investment Company103.8103.8103.800.00.00 
BE47Nationwide Building Society100.8100.8100.85.8M0.00.00 
BE60Lanark Master Issuer PLC100.7100.7100.715.0M0.00.00 
BE95Saudi Electricity Sukuk Programme98.4398.4398.4300.490.50 
BE98Citigroup Global Markets Funding82.1082.1082.10100.0K0.000.00 
BE99Saudi Electricity Sukuk Programme95.6995.6995.6900.000.00 
BEL2Rcb Bonds PLC104.1104.1102.83.5K0.00.00 
BEL3Rcb Bonds PLC103.3103.3104.400.00.00 
BEMBeowulf Mining PLC5.4505.4505.25050.0K-0.2003.67 
BEMOBarings Emerging Emea Opportunities PLC885.0840.0857.5017.52.08 
BENEWisdomtree Multi Asset Issuer Public54.2554.0554.8000.060.11 
BERIBlackrock Energy And Resources Income180.0173.5174.30-2.01.13 
BETHBitwise Europe Gmbh21.8121.5022.2633-0.130.56 
BETIBitwise Europe Gmbh16.5016.5016.8060-0.221.28 
BEZBeazley PLC1,3081,3081,30958.4K00.00 
BF09Eastern Power Networks PLC88.2188.2188.2100.210.24 
BF11First Abu Dhabi Bank P.J.S.C.98.7398.7398.7300.000.00 
BF25Coventry Building Society105.1105.1105.100.00.00 
BF32International Distribution Services PLC101.6101.6101.600.00.00 
BF34Southern Gas Networks PLC102.2102.2102.200.00.00 
BF42Fab Sukuk Company Limited102.0102.0102.0970.0K0.00.00 
BF44The National Bank Of Ras Al-Khaimah99.2299.2299.2200.000.00 
BF48Anz Bank New Zealand Limited100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
BF49Bendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited102.0102.0102.030.0M0.00.00 
BF50First Abu Dhabi Bank P.J.S.C.100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
BF67Severn Trent Utilities Finance PLC81.6481.6481.6400.000.00 
BF76The Export-Import Bank Of Korea101.0101.0101.0296.0K0.00.00 
BF80Inter-American Development Bank100.3100.3100.3445.0K0.00.00 
BF83Toyota Motor Finance (Netherlands) B.V.100.3100.3100.300.00.00 
BF91Hungary100.8100.8100.800.20.24 
BF92Thames Water Utilities Finance PLC77.6577.6577.65200.0K0.000.00 
BF94Aviva PLC103.6103.6103.600.00.00 
BF96Scottish Hydro Electric Transmission PLC87.5587.5587.5500.290.33 
BFSPBlackfinch Spring Vct PLC81.3581.3582.00273.9K0.000.00 
BG02Thames Water Utilities Finance PLC100.4100.4100.4100.0K0.00.00 
BG03Ihg Finance Llc103.1103.1103.100.00.00 
BG04Close Brothers Group PLC108.9108.9108.91.2M0.00.00 
BG07Oesterreichische Kontrollbank AG99.7199.7199.7100.000.00 
BG12_stanbul B_y_k_ehir Belediyesi105.9105.9105.900.00.00 
BG14European Bank For Reconstruction &101.6101.4101.600.00.00 
BG17Barclays PLC107.8107.8107.800.00.00 
BG18Macquarie Group Limited104.2104.2104.200.00.00 
BG19Corporacion Andina De Fomento101.2101.2101.200.00.00 
BG44Lloyds Banking Group PLC100.5100.5100.500.00.00 
BG62Holmes Master Issuer PLC100.1100.1100.131.31M0.00.00 
BG63Bank Of Nova Scotia100.2100.2100.210.4M0.00.00 
BG73Northern Powergrid (Yorkshire) PLC101.6101.6101.600.00.00 
BG80The Republic Of Uzbekistan103.2103.2103.200.00.00 
BG82The Republic Of Uzbekistan99.9399.9399.9300.000.00 
BG92Santander UK PLC112.8112.8112.820.0K0.00.00 
BGCGBaillie Gifford China Growth Trust PLC286.0277.0280.00-1.00.36 
BGEOLion Finance Group PLC12,65012,20012,63001401.12 
BGEUBaillie Gifford European Growth Trust131.0127.0130.01.14M1.00.78 
BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan Trust PLC1,0741,0501,0600-161.49 
BGOBango PLC72.0070.0071.0000.000.00 
BGSBaillie Gifford Shin Nippon PLC176.8169.9174.20-3.01.69 
BGUGBNP Paribas Easy Icav846.3846.3846.30-7.90.92 
BGUKBaillie Gifford UK Growth Trust PLC223.0216.8223.003.01.36 
BGUSBNP Paribas Easy Icav11.2211.2211.220-0.020.19 
BGXExpat Asset Management Ead1.0491.0151.0260-0.0010.11 
BH23Standard Chartered Bank111.2111.2110.700.00.00 
BH7WBae Systems PLC96.9696.9696.9600.000.00 
BHLBradda Head Lithium Limited1.7001.5001.60000.0000.00 
BHMGBh Macro Limited433.0425.5431.504.51.05 
BHMUBh Macro Limited4.4604.4004.46030.7K0.0902.06 
BHPBhp Group Limited3,1313,0243,1130-521.64 
BID3Leverage Shares Public Limited Company1.0400.9641.04539.1K0.0000.00 
BIGBig Technologies PLC94.2090.0094.2000.200.21 
BIGTLegal & General Ucits Etf Public Limited1,0931,0691,090390161.48 
BIHBoston International Holdings PLC0.25100.25100.300025.0K0.00000.00 
BILNBillington Holdings PLC440.0420.0427.50-7.51.72 
BIOGBiotech Growth Trust (The) PLC1,3841,3321,3820241.77 
BIOTLegal & General Ucits Etf Public Limited14.4714.1714.4200.292.07 
BIPSInvesco Bond Income Plus Limited167.0164.0164.50-3.52.08 
BIRDBlackbird PLC4.5002.1003.40015.39M1.10047.83 
BITCCoinshares Digital Securities Limited79.0476.9979.1800.420.53 
BITPCoinshares Digital Securities Limited59.7357.5859.750-0.150.25 
BIUSLeverage Shares Public Limited Company3.0003.0003.1702630.0000.00 
BJ44Albion No.6 PLC100.2100.2100.210.0M0.00.00 
BJ74First Abu Dhabi Bank P.J.S.C.98.6598.5898.6500.000.00 
BK48Housing Association Funding PLC126.0126.0126.04.0K0.00.00 
BK62European Bank For Reconstruction &75.6075.6075.6000.000.00 
BK63Thames Water Utilities Finance PLC71.3271.3271.327.16M0.000.00 
BK65Thames Water Utilities Finance PLC70.1070.1070.10100.0K0.000.00 
BK69United Utilities PLC103.7103.7103.700.00.00 
BK83Gaci First Investment Company98.2898.2898.2800.000.00 
BK84Gaci First Investment Company96.3296.3296.3200.000.00 
BK85Gaci First Investment Company80.0080.0080.0000.000.00 
BK88Barclays PLC101.1101.1101.11.0M0.00.00 
BKCGGlobal X Etfs Icav10.2309.2539.8120-0.4013.93 
BKCHGlobal X Etfs Icav14.0012.4313.040-0.402.97 
BKCNWisdomtree Issuer Icav3,5853,4153,5610-711.95 
BKGBerkeley Group Holdings (The) PLC3,3283,2543,3280922.84 
BKMBankmuscat (S.A.O.G.)3.8403.8403.840100.0000.00 
BKSBeeks Financial Cloud Group PLC188.0178.5180.00-4.02.17 
BKYBerkeley Energia Limited40.0035.0040.0003.509.59 
BLC3Leverage Shares Public Limited Company4.8213.8004.7985.3K0.1733.74 
BLCYLeverage Shares Public Limited Company6.1936.0136.193234-0.1963.06 
BLDRIshares Ii PLC3.9883.9884.0075-0.0551.35 
BLGBBNP Paribas Easy9.539.4810.276.8K-0.100.96 
BLKCIshares Iii PLC11.3210.7211.190-0.413.57 
BLNDBritish Land Company PLC422.4412.2422.4014.63.58 
BLOEBlock Energy PLC0.80000.75250.77502.83M-0.02503.13 
BLOKFirst Trust Global Funds Icav4,1294,0734,119090.21 
BLUBlue Star Capital PLC4.5003.5504.50069.2K0.50012.50 
BLUSBNP Paribas Easy14.3414.3414.258400.100.70 
BM03European Bank For Reconstruction &91.1691.1691.1600.000.00 
BM50Sutton And East Surrey Water PLC233.3233.3233.311.9K0.00.00 
BMDBaronsmead Second Venture Trust PLC45.4043.4044.40160.000.00 
BMEB&M European Value Retail PLC284.6273.6279.602.81.01 
BMINBotswana Minerals PLC0.22000.17830.18000-0.025012.20 
BMN3Leverage Shares Public Limited Company3.1002.3983.098110.1K0.0090.28 
BMNYLeverage Shares Public Limited Company6.4006.4006.729750.0140.19 
BMSBraemar PLC245.0241.7244.000.00.00 
BMTBraime Group PLC1,1631,1631,27548000.00 
BMTOBraime Group PLC2,3242,3242,40013000.00 
BMVBluebird Mining Ventures LTD0.05000.04000.045000.00000.00 
BMYBloomsbury Publishing PLC689.0670.0683.009.01.34 
BN37Snb Sukuk Limited97.9197.9197.912.66M0.000.00 
BN73Sovereign Housing Capital PLC86.6186.6186.6100.000.00 
BN80European Bank For Reconstruction &33.9833.9833.98100.0K0.000.00 
BN82Asian Infrastructure Investment Bank99.8799.8699.8600.000.00 
BN91Toronto-Dominion Bank100.4100.4100.4500.0K0.00.00 
BN94Kfh Sukuk Company101.8101.8101.8400.0K0.00.00 
BN96Osb Group PLC108.2108.2108.200.00.00 
BNCBanco Santander S.A.1,0361,0061,0200-60.58 
BNKEMulti Units Luxembourg314.4307.5309.60-4.51.42 
BNKRBankers Investment Trust PLC152.2150.0152.20-1.61.04 
BNKSIshares V Public Limited Company7.9257.8007.88000.0961.23 
BNZLBunzl PLC2,8662,7942,8420582.08 
BO06Cadent Finance PLC94.8394.8394.8300.000.00 
BO08Barclays PLC100.7100.7100.700.70.72 
BO09Diageo Capital PLC100.0100.0100.000.00.00 
BO11Permanent Master Issuer PLC100.1100.1100.120.0M0.00.00 
BO39Sw (Finance) I PLC94.6594.6594.6500.000.00 
BO49Saltaire Finance PLC96.1896.1896.1800.000.00 
BO55Coventry Building Society111.5111.5118.100.00.00 
BO57State Of Israel101.1101.1101.000.10.12 
BO61Magyar Export-Import Bank Zartkoruen104.3104.3104.300.00.00 
BO69Lloyds Bank PLC100.2100.2100.243.18M0.00.00 
BO70State Of Israel103.0103.0103.000.00.00 
BO73Mdgh Gmtn (Rsc) LTD107.0107.0107.01.2M0.00.00 
BO88National Grid Electricity Distribution90.5390.5390.5300.000.00 
BO91Toyota Motor Finance (Netherlands) B.V.100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
BO92Toyota Motor Finance (Netherlands) B.V.98.1998.1998.1900.000.00 
BOIBank Of Ireland (Governor & Company Of178.8178.0190.58.0K0.00.00 
BOKUBoku, Inc.145.0140.0141.00-2.51.74 
BOLD21Shares AG36.0935.7936.051.3K0.110.29 
BOLU21Shares AG47.2547.2547.7810.511.05 
BOOKLiteracy Capital PLC290.0282.0290.004.01.40 
BOOMAudioboom Group PLC505.0480.0492.50-7.51.50 
BOOTBoot (Henry) PLC150.5147.0147.00-3.02.00 
BORBorders & Southern Petroleum PLC11.7510.1010.100-0.807.34 
BOTGGlobal X Etfs Icav17.1516.7216.960-0.593.37 
BOTZGlobal X Etfs Icav22.9622.4922.870-0.351.51 
BOWBow Street Group PLC0.38000.36060.3700100.9K0.00000.00 
BOWLHollywood Bowl Group PLC267.0254.0265.5010.54.12 
BOYBodycote PLC910.5909.0909.50-0.50.05 
BPBP PLC616.7609.6610.50-3.70.60 
BP-BP Plc616.7609.6610.535.31M-3.70.60 
BP-A8% Cum 1st Prf #1139.8136.0136.027.6K0.00.00 
BP-B9% Cum 2nd Prf #1154.0150.1152.520.4K0.00.00 
BP.ABP PLC139.8137.6136.027.6K0.00.00 
BP.BBP PLC154.0150.1152.520.1K0.00.00 
BP21Motability Operations Group PLC100.5100.5100.500.00.00 
BP22Trafford Centre Finance LD97.9897.9897.98100.0K0.000.00 
BP23Motability Operations Group PLC95.8095.8095.8000.000.00 
BP24Motability Operations Group PLC85.1185.1185.1100.000.00 
BP27United Mexican States98.7498.7498.7400.000.00 
BP32European Bank For Reconstruction &98.8198.8198.8100.000.00 
BP33The Republic Of Cote D'ivoire105.9105.9105.900.00.00 
BP36Abu Dhabi Developmental Holding Company98.9898.9898.9800.000.00 
BP37Qnb Finance Limited98.3498.3498.3400.000.00 
BP3LLeverage Shares Public Limited Company7.1007.0507.1001.0K0.0500.71 
BP51Nationwide Building Society100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
BP52Oesterreichische Kontrollbank AG99.2299.2299.2200.000.00 
BP55The Kingdom Of Bahrain91.1891.1891.1800.000.00 
BP56The Kingdom Of Bahrain105.3105.3105.300.00.00 
BP64Inter-American Investment Corporation101.5101.5101.5150.0K0.00.00 
BP71European Bank For Reconstruction &100.2100.2100.200.00.00 
BP87European Bank For Reconstruction &4.9504.9504.95000.0000.00 
BPCPBiopharma Credit PLC73.9573.5174.50104.3K1.101.50 
BPCRBiopharma Credit PLC0.98000.97000.980000.01001.03 
BPDGNordea Etf Icav9.8679.8399.7292.4K-0.0820.83 
BPDUNordea Etf Icav13.0313.0312.89900-0.010.09 
BPGGNordea Etf Icav9.7849.7849.838900-0.0810.81 
BPGUNordea Etf Icav12.9712.9713.04935-0.010.08 
BPMB.P. Marsh & Partners PLC670.0664.0665.03.8K4.00.61 
BPTBridgepoint Group PLC400.0385.4397.007.01.79 
BQ06State Of Montenegro, Represented By The103.2103.2103.200.00.00 
BQ07Suci Second Investment Company99.6899.6899.6800.000.00 
BQ23Toyota Motor Finance (Netherlands) B.V.100.4100.4100.4200.0K0.00.00 
BQ29European Bank For Reconstruction &102.1102.1102.1475.0K0.00.00 
BQ31Doha Finance Limited100.6100.6100.600.00.00 
BQ35Nordic Investment Bank75.9875.9875.984.0M0.000.00 
BQ45Inter-American Development Bank98.7098.7098.70250.0M0.000.00 
BQ47Bsf Sukuk Company Limited98.6098.6098.6000.000.00 
BQ51The Republic Of Cote D'ivoire103.3103.3103.300.00.00 
BQ52The Republic Of Cote D'ivoire99.7299.7299.72175.0K0.000.00 
BQ53Ashtead Capital INC100.5100.5100.5664.0K0.00.00 
BQ59Natwest Group PLC96.7496.7496.7400.000.00 
BQ66Compass Group PLC100.0100.0100.000.00.00 
BQ75Corporacion Andina De Fomento102.2102.2102.200.00.00 
BQ90Kib Tier 1 Sukuk 2 Ltd.102.4102.4102.44.1M0.00.00 
BR10Platform Hg Financing PLC102.2102.2102.23.5M0.00.00 
BR17Bank Of Montreal100.2100.2100.213.49M0.00.00 
BR22Toronto-Dominion Bank99.9699.9699.9600.000.00 
BR23Schroders Limited101.2101.2101.200.00.00 
BR35Al Rajhi Sukuk Limited101.8101.8101.8800.0K0.00.00 
BR47Binghatti Sukuk Spc Limited97.8997.8997.8900.000.00 
BR49Coca-Cola Hbc Finance B.V.99.5799.5799.5700.000.00 
BR74Agricultural Bank Of China Limited100.0100.0100.0300.00.00 
BR883I Group PLC100.899.9100.400.20.21 
BRAIBlackrock American Income Trust PLC286.0281.6286.001.00.35 
BRBYBurberry Group PLC1,1021,0611,1020282.61 
BRCKBrck Group PLC47.0545.4946.5000.701.53 
BREEBreedon Group PLC327.2298.4320.408.42.69 
BRESBlencowe Resources PLC6.8406.1006.50000.3004.84 
BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment Trust PLC188.5179.8181.00-3.01.63 
BRGBBNP Paribas Easy881.5878.9842.52.5K-19.32.18 
BRGEBlackrock Greater Europe Investment567.0559.5564.00-7.01.23 
BRICIshares Ii PLC1,7281,7121,728040.22 
BRICUL2XFTSE BRIC 50 2x Daily Super Leveraged6,4586,3006,3810-701.08 
BRICUL3XFTSE BRIC 50 3x Daily Leveraged USD1,4521,3991,4260-241.64 
BRICUS1XFTSE BRIC 50 Daily Short USD Index5,9755,9035,9400340.58 
BRICUS2XFTSE BRIC 50 2x Daily Short USD Index1,2941,2631,2790151.16 
BRICUS3XFTSE BRIC 50 3x Daily Short USD Index13,54113,06313,30902261.73 
BRIGBlackrock Income And Growth Investment236.3236.3235.04.5K1.00.43 
BRIJGlobal X Etfs Icav20.6820.4120.4815.8K0.100.47 
BRIKArk Invest Ucits Icav472.1466.4471.101.80.37 
BRIPGlobal X Etfs Icav15.5915.4615.4700.010.04 
BRIUBNP Paribas Easy11.5011.5011.16340.5K-0.171.45 
BRKBrooks Macdonald Group PLC1,5121,4751,48019.6K-151.00 
BRK2Leverage Shares Public Limited Company10.2510.2510.131740.323.30 
BRKYLeverage Shares Public Limited Company9.9659.9659.9942500.0780.80 
BRLABlackrock Latin American Investment475.9452.0459.00-7.01.50 
BRNBWisdomtree Multi Asset Issuer Public6,4366,2806,4290-470.73 
BRNDWisdomtree Multi Asset Issuer Public84.1583.4185.2600.210.26 
BRNGWisdomtree Commodity Securities Limited8,0127,7698,0030-380.47 
BRNLLeverage Shares Public Limited Company2,5652,5452,572337-140.54 
BRNTWisdomtree Commodity Securities Limited106.0103.6106.000.30.32 
BRSBeacon Rise Holdings PLC121.0121.0160.03270.00.00 
BRSCBlackrock Smaller CO Trust PLC271.5261.0270.500.50.19 
BRT3UBS AG171.3171.3241.030-0.30.13 
BRTGUBS AG12,00012,00014,1931-800.58 
BRTUUBS AG215.6215.6242.22-1.20.51 
BRWMBlackrock World Mining Trust PLC920.0888.7912.000.00.00 
BS02Barclays PLC103.2103.2103.20-0.10.12 
BS0AInvesco Markets Ii PLC5.4645.4645.47913.5K0.0280.51 
BS0XInvesco Markets Ii PLC411.7411.7413.41.1K-1.00.24 
BS27Invesco Markets Ii PLC5.2965.2965.3098.6K0.0020.04 
BS28Invesco Markets Ii PLC5.2935.2935.24400.0160.31 
BS29Invesco Markets Ii PLC5.1235.1165.16400.0170.33 
BS30Invesco Markets Ii PLC4.9304.9304.9234250.0250.51 
BS34Federative Republic Of Brazil101.4101.4101.400.00.00 
BS35Edo Sukuk Limited103.9103.9103.94.55M0.00.00 
BS38Bank Of Nova Scotia100.9100.9100.900.00.00 
BS43Cbb International Sukuk Programme103.2103.2103.2800.0K0.00.00 
BS44Cbb International Sukuk Programme99.8799.8799.87400.0K0.000.00 
BS47Mazoon Assets Company Saoc99.8199.6099.603.42M0.000.00 
BS48Mazoon Assets Company Saoc99.5999.5999.59400.0K0.000.00 
BS52Snb Sukuk Limited102.3102.3102.3800.0K0.00.00 
BS61Alinma Tier 1 Sukuk Limited101.3101.3101.300.00.00 
BS62Royal Bank Of Canada101.5101.5101.500.00.00 
BS66Standard Chartered PLC101.7101.7101.700.00.00 
BS6AInvesco Markets Ii PLC5.9305.9305.934845.0K-0.0010.02 
BS6XInvesco Markets Ii PLC446.5446.5447.7994-3.60.79 
BS7AInvesco Markets Ii PLC5.8795.8795.8971.0K0.0050.08 
BS7XInvesco Markets Ii PLC445.3445.3445.0998-3.10.69 
BS80Scottish Power UK PLC105.3105.3105.300.00.00 
BS89Virgin Money UK Limited88.9388.9388.932.0M0.000.00 
BS8AInvesco Markets Ii PLC5.8135.8135.82819.2K0.0160.28 
BS8XInvesco Markets Ii PLC441.5440.6439.82.0K-2.10.48 
BS9AInvesco Markets Ii PLC5.7455.7445.7431.8K0.0150.26 
BS9XInvesco Markets Ii PLC434.5434.5433.33-2.40.55 
BSCBritish Smaller Companies Vct2 PLC49.4049.4049.40331.002.07 
BSFABsf Enterprise PLC1.1501.0001.1001.58M0.0000.00 
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Limited127.5125.0126.0118.7K-0.50.40 
BSUSUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions851.5848.6849.63.6K6.00.71 
BSVBritish Smaller Companies Vct PLC74.0071.0072.5000.000.00 
BT-ABt Group Plc208.3200.0206.936.22M8.54.26 
BT.ABt Group PLC208.3200.0206.908.54.26 
BT00HSBC Holdings PLC106.1106.1106.100.00.00 
BT09Barclays Bank PLC115.8115.8115.800.00.00 
BT11HSBC Holdings PLC100.6100.6100.600.00.00 
BT33London Cards No.2 PLC101.3101.3101.3700.0K0.00.00 
BT39Northumbrian Water Finance PLC91.9991.9991.9900.000.00 
BT44B.A.T. International Finance PLC98.9398.9398.9300.000.00 
BT93Heathrow Funding Limited97.7997.7997.7900.000.00 
BTCLondon Btc Company Limited1.8001.6001.65075.5K-0.0502.94 
BTC1Bitwise Europe Gmbh8.0937.9608.19017.7K0.0530.64 
BTC3Bitwise Europe Gmbh6.1235.9996.17930.3K-0.0190.30 
BTCEBitwise Europe Gmbh53.8653.7154.5738-0.160.29 
BTCFBitwise Europe Gmbh71.0771.0772.3370.360.49 
BTCU21Shares AG26.4626.4427.065.3K0.150.53 
BTCWWisdomtree Issuer X Limited19.6519.0519.6500.100.52 
BTCXGlobal X Digital Assets Issuer Limited61.1461.1460.864-0.190.30 
BTECIshares Iv PLC10.2810.0110.2700.262.60 
BTEEIshares Iv PLC10.209.8110.2000.252.54 
BTEKIshares Iv PLC7.7657.5757.75500.1572.07 
BTGBtg Consulting PLC110.0107.5109.50-0.50.45 
BTICInvesco Digital Markets PLC78.9577.5879.9700.380.47 
BTIPInvesco Digital Markets PLC59.9758.6660.360-0.190.31 
BTRWBarratt Redrow PLC312.6303.2310.005.91.94 
BU14Investec PLC109.9109.9109.900.00.00 
BU26Invesco Markets Ii PLC5.3315.3315.338159-0.0020.04 
BU35United Utilities Water Finance PLC101.1101.1101.1100.0K0.00.00 
BU43Central American Bank For Economic100.2100.2100.200.00.00 
BU44Corporacion Andina De Fomento103.3103.3103.37.16M0.00.00 
BU45The Korea Development Bank101.6101.6101.6760.0K0.00.00 
BU52European Bank For Reconstruction &98.5198.5198.000-0.100.10 
BU87Standard Chartered PLC99.9099.9099.9000.000.00 
BU98Coventry Building Society102.4102.4102.400.00.00 
BUCBuilt Cybernetics PLC1.8001.6001.70000.0000.00 
BUCEBuccaneer Energy PLC0.01200.01000.0110239.45M-0.00108.33 
BUFDLeverage Shares Public Limited Company19.2219.2219.902280.070.34 
BUFELeverage Shares Public Limited Company16.8716.8717.75513-0.080.44 
BUFFLeverage Shares Public Limited Company1,4961,4961,500503-70.46 
BUGGlobal X Etfs Icav20.5020.2520.430-0.391.87 
BUGGGlobal X Etfs Icav15.5215.1915.390-0.372.35 
BULLWisdomtree Commodity Securities Limited40.8140.8040.7400.661.61 
BULPWisdomtree Commodity Securities Limited3,0783,0653,0730240.79 
BURBurford Capital Limited255.0235.0249.20-3.61.42 
BUR3Burford Capital PLC99.6099.6099.0000.000.00 
BUTBrunner Investment Trust PLC1,5941,5501,584060.38 
BUYBInvesco Markets Iii PLC76.5075.2876.3501.001.33 
BV15Centrica PLC99.7499.6899.680-0.170.17 
BV23Standard Chartered PLC102.0102.0102.000.00.00 
BV24Standard Chartered PLC100.0100.0100.015.2M0.00.00 
BV25Standard Chartered PLC100.3100.3100.300.00.00 
BV27Standard Chartered PLC98.2498.2498.2400.420.43 
BV28Standard Chartered PLC97.7297.7297.7200.000.00 
BV29Standard Chartered PLC100.6100.6100.61.0M0.00.00 
BV38Emirate Of Abu Dhabi89.1989.1989.1902.773.20 
BV39Emirate Of Abu Dhabi100.2100.2100.200.00.00 
BV40Emirate Of Abu Dhabi98.6398.6398.6300.000.00 
BV43Emirate Of Abu Dhabi95.8195.8195.8100.000.00 
BV44Emirate Of Abu Dhabi100.1100.1100.11.7M0.00.00 
BV46Corporacion Andina De Fomento97.0097.0097.0000.000.00 
BV74Tower Bridge Funding 2024-2 PLC100.1100.1100.12.31M0.00.00 
BV80Manchester Airport Group Funding PLC93.5893.5293.586.0M0.000.00 
BV81Corporacion Andina De Fomento99.0999.0999.0900.000.00 
BV93Anglo American Capital PLC101.48101.4898.0400.000.00 
BV94Anglo American Capital PLC100.4100.4100.4400.0K0.00.00 
BV95Anglo American Capital PLC100.3100.3100.300.00.00 
BV96Anglo American Capital PLC100.3100.3100.35.82M0.00.00 
BVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A.23.6022.7823.600-0.100.42 
BVCBatm Advanced Communications LD11.5011.2011.357.1K-0.030.22 
BVSBravura Solutions Limited163.6163.6166.09.0K0.00.00 
BVTBaronsmead Venture Trust PLC44.4040.0043.401.0K0.000.00 
BVXPBioventix PLC1,8001,7001,750000.00 
BW02Mdgh Sukuk Limited103.9103.9103.9600.0K0.00.00 
BW03Lloyds Banking Group PLC98.6898.6898.6800.000.00 
BW04Gatwick Funding Limited97.1397.1397.1300.000.00 
BW07Leeds Building Society100.1100.1100.1500.0K0.00.00 
BW10Paradigm Homes Charitable Housing90.9490.9490.9400.000.00 
BW39Lseg Us Fin Corp.100.4100.4100.400.00.00 
BW40Lseg Us Fin Corp.98.6098.6098.6000.000.00 
BW42Lseg Us Fin Corp.102.2102.2102.200.00.00 
BW52Sw (Finance) I PLC92.4892.4892.48800.0K0.000.00 
BW56Barclays PLC96.9996.9996.9900.000.00 
BW63Anheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/NV94.4594.4594.4500.000.00 
BW65Anheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/NV100.0100.0100.000.00.00 
BW66Anheuser-Busch Inbev Sa/NV99.9599.9599.951.0M0.000.00 
BW72Easyjet PLC97.8797.8797.8700.000.00 
BW73Relx Finance Bv94.9394.9394.9300.000.00 
BW80Toyota Finance Australia Limited100.6100.6100.600.00.00 
BW85Anglo American Capital PLC99.7199.7199.7100.620.62 
BW86Anglo American Capital PLC99.6199.6199.6100.000.00 
BW90Asian Infrastructure Investment Bank99.7399.7399.73525.0K0.000.00 
BW95Barclays Bank UK PLC100.0100.0100.02.83M0.00.00 
BWRABristol Water PLC126.3126.3127.08.1K0.00.00 
BWYBellway PLC2,1282,0482,1160703.42 
BX02Toronto-Dominion Bank100.1100.1100.11.2M0.00.00 
BX14European Bank For Reconstruction &72.5572.5572.5500.000.00 
BX25The Government Of The Emirate Of97.0597.0596.6600.000.00 
BX26Invesco Markets Ii PLC403.1403.1402.81.1K-3.20.80 
BX27Invesco Markets Ii PLC401.6401.6400.61.1K-2.90.71 
BX28Invesco Markets Ii PLC396.4396.4395.71.1K-1.80.46 
BX29Invesco Markets Ii PLC387.4387.4389.61.2K-1.70.44 
BX30Invesco Markets Ii PLC370.8370.8371.51.2K-0.90.24 
BX36Severn Trent Utilities Finance PLC99.6199.6199.6100.000.00 
BX46Heathrow Finance PLC99.2099.2099.2000.000.00 
BX58Bae Systems PLC100.5100.5100.500.00.00 
BX59Bae Systems PLC100.8100.8100.8436.0K0.00.00 
BX60Bae Systems PLC99.6599.6599.6500.000.00 
BX61Bae Systems PLC103.2103.2103.200.00.00 
BX62Bae Systems PLC98.6798.6798.6700.000.00 
BX89Bae Systems PLC100.6100.6100.6395.0K0.00.00 
BX90Bae Systems PLC97.3697.3697.3600.000.00 
BX91Bae Systems PLC104.0104.0104.01.48M0.00.00 
BX92Bae Systems PLC101.2101.2101.210.0M0.00.00 
BX93Bae Systems PLC100.8100.8100.810.0M0.00.00 
BXPBeximco Pharmaceuticals PLC51.5551.5554.001720.000.00 
BY01Qnb Finance Limited100.6100.6100.61.6M0.00.00 
BY02British Telecommunications PLC100.7100.7100.70-0.10.12 
BY40Cadent Finance PLC95.8895.8295.8200.000.00 
BY46Inter-American Development Bank95.3395.3396.120-0.100.10 
BY68Toyota Motor Finance (Netherlands) B.V.99.3199.3199.3100.000.00 
BY76Hops Hill No.4 PLC100.8100.8100.8100.0K0.00.00 
BY85Gulf International Bank B.S.C.101.1101.1101.100.00.00 
BY98Reckitt Benckiser Treasury Services PLC99.5499.5499.5400.000.00 
BYBGAmundi Index Solutions30,01530,01530,3181002650.88 
BYBUAmundi Index Solutions399.0399.0401.8566.61.66 
BYGBig Yellow Group PLC910.5830.0884.5042.55.05 
BYITBytes Technology Group PLC443.2423.4443.2015.23.55 
BZ05Federative Republic Of Brazil99.8299.8299.8200.000.00 
BZ06Royal Bank Of Canada100.4100.4100.400.00.00 
BZ23Inter-American Development Bank98.4098.4098.4000.000.00 
BZTBezant Resources PLC0.14000.12000.13000-0.00201.52 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.93
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,1785561.1
SP5007,744250.3
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,935620.8
DAX25,383840.3
NKY64,426-3,3184.9
HSI24,063-2511.0
OBX1,994-70.4
AORD8,840-290.3
TWII46,970-1,6563.4
JKSE5,864-791.3
STI5,404-200.4
ATX6,509-1111.7
NZD13,833720.5
BEL5,592450.8
BVSP204,168-2,3381.1