EODData

List of Symbols for: LSE

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
N098FTSE NSX Overall Index2,3422,3152,3420271.16 
N099FTSE NSX Local Index900.9899.9900.600.50.05 
N100Ish Nasdaq 100 Swap Ucts US Acc5.6145.5045.6146.0K0.0881.59 
N15FTSE/Namibian Overall Index315.1314.1315.000.80.26 
N1512FTSE Namibian Overall Index Mobile125.9125.5125.800.30.26 
N30FTSE NSX Overall Index - Financials726.0722.8726.003.10.42 
N3011FTSE NSX Overall Index - Banks1,0221,0161,022060.62 
N3022FTSE NSX Overall Investment Banking and642.8613.7613.70-28.84.48 
N3031FTSE NSX Overall Index - Life420.9418.8420.400.80.19 
N3032FTSE NSX Overall Index - Nonlife1,1451,1421,145030.25 
N30XFTSE Nordic 30 Index3,9523,9123,9480160.41 
N30XNFTSE Nordic 30 Net Return Index3,7233,6753,7190220.59 
N30XUFTSE Nordic 30 Index - USD3,7223,6753,7190220.59 
N30XWMNFTSE Nordic 30 WM Net Tax Index3,7233,6753,7190240.65 
N35FTSE NSX Real Estate Price Return Index2,7512,7372,7370-120.45 
N3511FTSE NSX Overall Index - Real Estate232.0231.9231.900.00.00 
N3512FTSE NSX Overall Index - Real Estate285.5284.0284.00-1.40.47 
N40FTSE NSX Overall Index - Consumer2,2252,2072,2250170.79 
N400Invesco Jpx-Nikkei 400 Ucits ETF293.0293.0293.001.70.58 
N4041FTSE NSX Retailers Price Return Index997.0989.0997.007.80.79 
N45FTSE NSX Overall Index - Consumer Goods1,6661,6541,657030.17 
N4511FTSE NSX Overall Index - Beverages3,0933,0903,091000.00 
N4512FTSE NSX Overall Index - Food Producers522.2506.7522.2015.43.03 
N4521FTSE NSX Overall Index - Food & Drug4,6844,6474,652040.08 
N4USInvesco Nikkei 400 Ucits ETF USD Hdg57.9857.5457.981000.360.62 
N55FTSE NSX Overall Index - Basic Materials853.9834.1853.9019.72.36 
N5512FTSE NSX Overall Industrial Metals and0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
N5513FTSE NSX Overall Index - Mining376.3369.5376.306.71.82 
N91Ninety One Plc202.8199.1202.0431.0K2.71.35 
NABBNationwide Building Society107.6107.6104.800.00.00 
NAHNahl Group Plc48.0045.2047.0048.8K0.360.77 
NAITNorth American Income Trust Plc438.0430.0437.0143.9K3.00.69 
NAKUKESGFTSE Custom UK 150 ESG Leaders Index1,5111,5111,5110-130.87 
NANONanoco Group Plc2.8902.4502.67026.8K-0.2087.21 
NARNorthamber Plc25.2224.5024.504.0K-1.325.11 
NARFNarf Industries Plc0.22000.16000.18007.05M-0.045020.00 
NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies429.0420.0429.0133.3K6.01.42 
NASDAmundi Core Nasdaq-100 Swap Ucits ETF AC121.0118.7120.89.8K1.51.29 
NASLAmundi Core Nasdaq-100 Swap Ucits ETF AC9,0908,9119,0869.2K1431.60 
NAT8Future of Defence Screened Ucits ETF Gbx655.4647.4654.810019.93.13 
NATEFuture of Defence Screened Ucits ETF USD8.7158.7158.71500.3624.33 
NATIYieldmax Future Defence Option ETF Gbx3,2623,2113,2541.1K200.61 
NATOFuture of Defence Acc USD21.4821.1721.4542.9K0.210.99 
NATPFuture of Defence Acc Gbx1,6141,5921,61340.3K221.36 
NATYYieldmax Future Defence Option ETF USD43.3742.5343.081000.260.60 
NAVFNippon Active Value Fund Plc220.0216.0218.0370.0K0.00.00 
NAVYFuture of EU Def Screened Ucits ETF Acc814.7805.0814.13.8K3.80.47 
NAXUKNFTSE Custom 150 Equally Weighted1,6671,6541,666040.24 
NBBNorman Broadbent Plc232.0224.7230.010.9K0.00.00 
NBDDNb Distressed Debt Investment0.38000.38000.47004.5K0.00000.00 
NBDGNb Distressed Debt Investment34.5034.2039.0092.1K0.000.00 
NBDXNb Distressed Debt Investment0.50500.50500.500035.0K0.00000.00 
NBI3Ls 3X Long Nebius [Nbis] Etp3.1302.3543.130234.0K0.40414.82 
NBPENeuberger Private Equity1,5121,4861,50496.3K140.94 
NBPUNeuberger Private Equity20.0620.0520.061.0K0.090.43 
NBSCore Capital Deferred Shs [Min 250 Ccds]125.0124.3125.0300-0.50.40 
NBSPNewcastle Building Society145.5139.3142.500.00.00 
NBSRNewcastle Building Society168.2168.2169.500.00.00 
NCCNcc Group Plc178.2167.8172.81.99M-3.31.88 
NCLPWT Urnm and Nclr Ergy Ucits ETF USD Acc3,1532,9873,13926.4K1474.91 
NCLRWT Urnm and Nclr Ergy Ucits ETF USD Acc41.8540.0741.858.8K1.744.34 
NCSPPublic Joint Stock Company Novorossiysk7.1006.0007.1005160.0000.00 
NCYFCqs New City High Yield Fund Limited50.4049.7049.901.67M0.060.12 
NCYTEur1/15Th [Cdi]39.2037.2637.7557.5K-1.313.34 
NDIAIsh MSCI India Ucits ETF USD Acc8.2658.2008.2181.08M0.0090.11 
NDKXFTSE Denmark 20 Index1,5271,5151,524070.48 
NDUSSs SPDR MSCI Europe Industrials Ucitsetf424.9417.8424.92.5K6.71.60 
NE42Corporacion Andina De Fomento99.1899.1899.1800.000.00 
NEONEO Energy Metals Plc0.48000.47000.47506.93M-0.00100.21 
NESFNextenergy Solar Fund Limited48.5046.8447.402.89M-0.501.04 
NESGIvz Nasdaq-100 ESG Ucits ETF Acc87.4985.8287.4234.5K1.061.23 
NESPIvz Nasdaq-100 ESG Ucits ETF Acc6,5666,4436,56535.3K1061.64 
NETNetcall Plc130.0125.0127.098.1K0.00.00 
NEWSPathos Communications Plc30.0027.0028.508.0K-0.200.70 
NEXSNexus Infrastructure Plc93.5092.0093.5010.0K-1.631.71 
NFGNext 15 Group Plc333.0325.0330.0167.9K3.51.07 
NFIXFTSE Finland 25 Index6,5906,5186,5770-90.13 
NFL2Levshares 2X Netflix Etp24.4024.4024.400-3.2011.59 
NFL3Levshares 3X Netflix Etp20.0019.2019.20702-0.753.76 
NFLELevshares 2X Netflix Etp21.9021.9021.900-2.7010.98 
NFLSLevshares -1X Netflix Etp4.6504.6204.6501000.2605.92 
NFLWToyota Finance Australia Limited98.9098.9098.9000.000.00 
NFLYLeverage Shares Public Limited Company6.1406.0996.099100-0.0390.63 
NFMNew Frontier Minerals Limited0.30000.25000.275017.9K-0.02508.33 
NFRARize Global Sustainable Infrastructure6.1626.0926.114100-0.0100.16 
NFXNuformix Plc0.11000.09600.105010.5M0.00505.00 
NGNational Grid PLC1,2271,2081,2210-20.15 
NG-National Grid Plc1,2271,2081,2217.19M-20.12 
NGAGUBS Etc [Cmci Natural Gas] GBP12.1712.1712.170-0.040.36 
NGASWisdomtree Natural Gas4.4394.3334.333226.2K-0.1072.41 
NGAUUBS Etc [Cmci Natural Gas] USD3.9603.9603.9600-0.0100.25 
NGL3Ls 3X Long Natural Gas Etc3.2553.1163.1167.1K-0.1133.50 
NGLSCoreshares Natural Gas Etc4.2244.2244.2240-0.0471.10 
NGSPWisdomtree Natural Gas333.4325.5325.5121.4K-6.72.02 
NH14Royal Bank Of Canada100.4100.4100.4500.0K0.00.00 
NI71Investec PLC103.8103.8103.800.00.00 
NICKWisdomtree Nickel13.5613.4513.526780.070.51 
NICLNichols Plc1,1201,0801,08022.7K-252.26 
NIKUUBS Etc [Cmci Nickel] USD44.4644.4644.460-0.651.44 
NIO3Ls 3X Long Nio Etp2.2582.2172.25850.3K-0.0903.83 
NIOXNiox Group Plc70.0067.2869.00253.1K2.002.99 
NK11Nationwide Building Society100.00100.00100.0000.000.00 
NKE2Nats (En Route) PLC89.5689.5689.562.27M0.000.00 
NLBNova Ljubljanska Banka D.D. Ljubljana41.8040.7041.059.1K-0.451.08 
NMIXFTSE 350 ex Inv Co Index5,8055,7445,7670-380.66 
NMIXNUKFTSE 350 ex Investment Trusts Net Tax5,8055,7445,7670-380.66 
NMXFTSE 350 Index5,8685,8095,8340-340.58 
NMX101010FTSE 350 Software & Computer Services2,1052,0592,0600-261.26 
NMX151020FTSE 350 Mobile Telecommunications3,3323,2803,3320220.66 
NMX201010FTSE 350 Health Care Equip.& Services10,88010,73110,8610580.53 
NMX201020FTSE 350 Medical Equipment and Services5,6785,5905,5900-791.39 
NMX201030FTSE 350 Pharmaceuticals & Biotech.24,93524,65224,8260-360.15 
NMX301010FTSE 350 Banks8,5158,1408,2700-2442.87 
NMX302010FTSE 350 General Financial15,07814,73514,7350-2001.34 
NMX302020FTSE 350 Investment Banking and14,39414,21614,3860830.58 
NMX302040FTSE 350 Equity Investment Instruments15,13414,95915,12901591.06 
NMX303010FTSE 350 Life Insurance8,0117,9117,9960510.64 
NMX303020FTSE 350 Nonlife Insurance6,1376,0296,0380-661.09 
NMX351010FTSE 350 Real Estate & Investment Servic2,1212,0852,1180170.82 
NMX351020FTSE 350 Real Estate Investment Trusts2,2092,1802,2060160.74 
NMX401010FTSE 350 Automobiles & Parts984.1920.3962.8042.64.62 
NMX402010FTSE 350 General Retailers4,5174,4414,4550-380.86 
NMX402020FTSE 350 Household Goods9,0748,7809,05002122.40 
NMX402030FTSE 350 Index - Leisure Goods38,00137,35338,00104681.25 
NMX402040FTSE 350 Personal Goods17,82917,41117,4110-3982.23 
NMX403010FTSE 350 Media12,38312,17612,3330190.15 
NMX404010FTSE 350 Retailers Index3,0262,9863,0120-60.21 
NMX405010FTSE 350 Travel & Leisure10,38710,26510,3060-730.71 
NMX451010FTSE 350 Beverages17,76817,58117,6330-1350.76 
NMX451020FTSE 350 Food Producers7,6807,6137,6130-670.87 
NMX451030FTSE 350 Tobacco49,36248,73349,2970-650.13 
NMX452010FTSE 350 Food & Drug Retailers4,9024,8044,8400-621.26 
NMX501010FTSE 350 Construction & Materials15,85615,53715,82302081.33 
NMX502010FTSE 350 Aerospace & Defense22,08221,59921,97101620.74 
NMX502020FTSE 350 Electronic & Electrical Equip.14,16713,93414,16001651.18 
NMX502030FTSE 350 General Industrials7,4997,3827,4920570.76 
NMX502040FTSE 350 Industrial Engineering14,37514,16514,3570970.68 
NMX502050FTSE 350 Support Services11,10710,95911,0200320.30 
NMX502060FTSE 350 Industrial Transportation4,8884,7924,8740541.12 
NMX551020FTSE 350 Industrial Metals8,8218,6278,80501782.07 
NMX551030FTSE 350 Mining31,03029,96130,78106062.01 
NMX552010FTSE 350 Chemicals8,7188,6068,7040620.72 
NMX601010FTSE 350 Oil & Gas Producers12,65112,37312,3880-2642.08 
NMX651010FTSE 350 Electricity14,59614,35514,5420330.23 
NMX651020FTSE 350 Gas Water & Multiutilities7,5117,3997,4900-20.02 
NMXDENFTSE350DOMEXPNTIND1000.1978.1982.20-18.01.80 
NMXESGFTSE 350 ESG Risk-Adjusted Index1,6421,6231,6300-130.78 
NMXESGSPFTSE 350 ESG Risk-Adjusted Expiry Index1,8841,1191,641000.00 
NMXSPFTSE 350 Expiry Index6,9433,9305,855000.00 
NOGNostrum Oil & Gas Plc1.00000.80000.800099.1K-0.169017.44 
NOTPNottingham Building Society110.5109.5109.500.00.00 
NOUGBnp Paribas Easy MSCI World Ex USA770.8770.8770.8010.41.37 
NOUSBnp Paribas Easy MSCI World Ex USA10.2510.2510.2500.080.82 
NOVBFT CBOE Vest Equity Mod Buf Nov2,8602,8512,860450120.40 
NRGTWisdomtree Energy Transition Metal1,9851,9571,980331180.89 
NRJCAmundi MSCI New Energy Ucits ETF Acc21.2320.8021.233720.512.46 
NRJLAmundi MSCI New Energy Ucits ETF Dist32.5031.8232.501000.732.28 
NRJUAmundi MSCI New Energy Ucits ETF Dist43.2342.5143.231.1K1.032.45 
NRRNewriver REIT Plc81.4078.1081.20346.4K0.500.62 
NRUCWT Strategic Metals Ucits ETF USD Acc1,0441,0321,044100111.05 
NSDTAmundi Nasdaq-100 Target Income ETF5.1125.1125.11200.0981.94 
NSHREACNFTSE China N Share All Cap Capped Net2,2212,1982,2100-10.06 
NSINew Star Investment Trust Plc138.0135.0138.01000.00.00 
NSIXFTSE Fledgling ex Investment Companies16,83216,61016,7060-1070.63 
NSWXFTSE Sweden 30 Index3,6613,6123,6610330.90 
NSXFTSE Fledgling Index12,71312,60512,6610-520.41 
NTBRNorthern Bear Plc111.0108.0108.03310.00.00 
NTEA8.061P[Net]Cum Prf Shs 1P122.0119.3120.521.3K0.00.00 
NTNNorthern 3 Vct Plc82.0082.0082.0000.000.00 
NTSGWT Glbl Efficient Core Ucits ETF USD Acc32.8132.5832.741.5K0.030.10 
NTSXWisdomtree US Efficient Core Ucits ETF43.7643.6743.7600.962.24 
NTSZWT Ezone Efficient Core Ucits EUR Acc27.3226.9727.326960.220.82 
NTVNorthern 2 Vct Plc53.0053.0053.00100-1.502.75 
NTVONativo Resources Plc0.26000.23000.24006.8M0.00000.00 
NUCGVaneck Uranium and Nuclear Ucits ETF33.9832.4433.8323.6K1.324.04 
NUCLVaneck Uranium and Nuclear Ucits ETF45.2343.4545.0143.2K1.523.50 
NUKPInfra Cap Nuclear Renaiss Ucits ETF Gbx530.6523.7530.61.0K14.82.88 
NUKZInfra Cap Nuclear Renaiss Ucits ETF USD7.0596.9447.0592720.1011.45 
NV3SLs -3X Short Nvidia [Nvda] Etp1.02900.99100.991039.2K-0.05104.89 
NVD2Levshares 2X Nvidia Etp82.3382.3382.331005.457.08 
NVD3Levshares 3X Nvidia Etp58.4955.6457.678.6K1.813.24 
NVDDIncomeshares Nvidia [Nvda] Options Etp453.6453.5453.52195.01.10 
NVDELevshares 2X Nvidia Etp73.8773.8773.871004.366.26 
NVDIIncomeshares Nvidia [Nvda] Options Etp6.0345.9536.0342740.0841.41 
NVDSLevshares -1X Nvidia Etp13.7213.7213.720-0.523.65 
NVTNorthern Venture Trust Plc56.0056.0056.0000.000.00 
NVYBGraniteshares Financial PLC23.6623.6623.660-0.130.54 
NVYPGraniteshares Financial PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
NVYPGraniteshares Financial PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
NVYPGraniteshares Financial PLC1,7781,7781,77800NaN 
NVYPGraniteshares Financial PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
NVYPGraniteshares Financial PLC1,7781,7781,77800NaN 
NVYPGraniteshares Financial PLC1,7721,7721,7720-60.32 
NWBDNational Westminster Bank Plc143.0138.9140.544.7K-2.51.71 
NWFNwf Group Plc180.0170.0174.5282.9K4.02.36 
NWGNatwest Group Plc640.2631.8634.410.96M-3.00.48 
NWTNewmark Security Plc98.5098.5098.500-1.501.50 
NXQNexteq Plc44.0041.5842.001.4K0.431.02 
NXRNorcros Plc310.0298.0308.028.8K5.01.65 
NXTNext Plc15,23514,85015,080124.5K-350.23 
NXTGFirst Trust Indxx Nextg Ucits ETF4,1794,1394,179100751.83 
NXTUFirst Trust Indxx Nextg Ucits ETF55.6155.6155.6101.041.91 
NYSGGlobal X NYSE 100 Ucits ETF11.3011.3011.3000.312.79 
NYSXGlobal X NYSE 100 Ucits ETF15.0415.0415.0400.342.30 
NZINet Zero Infrastructure PLC1.5001.3001.35045.5K0.0000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,1692140.8
DJI52,378160.0
SP5007,723460.6
INDS12,7021020.8
CAC7,887400.5
DAX25,5911800.7
NKY63,2681,0791.7
HSI23,041-1700.7
OBX2,03600.0
AORD8,969420.5
TWII46,096550.1
JKSE5,266-1072.0
STI5,397-190.3
ATX6,4301592.5
NZD13,680-540.4
BEL5,802180.3
BVSP175,710-8980.5