Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
K2FK2fly Limited0.23000.22000.2250296,475-0.00502.17 
K2FOAK2fly Limited0.06500.06500.065000.00000.00 
KAIKairos Minerals Limited0.01000.01000.0100623,7030.00000.00 
KAMK2 Asset Management Holdings Ltd0.05000.05000.050000.00000.00 
KARKaroon Gas Australia Ltd1.0551.0051.0154,294,096-0.0504.69 
KARKORKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.69000.69000.690000.00000.00 
KARKOUKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.85500.85500.855000.00000.00 
KARKOVKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.41000.41000.410000.00000.00 
KASKasbah Resources Ltd0.01200.01200.012012,1000.00000.00 
KATKatana Capital Ltd0.83000.83000.830000.00000.00 
KBCKeybridge Capital Ltd0.07100.07100.071000.00000.00 
KBCPAKeybridge Capital Limited0.95500.95500.955000.00000.00 
KCNKingsgate Consolidated Ltd0.53500.50500.5200856,541-0.02003.70 
KEYKey Petroleum Ltd0.00600.00500.00605,442,5790.002050.00 
KFEKogi Iron Limited0.05400.05200.052093,659-0.00203.70 
KFEOAKogi Iron Limited0.02200.02200.022072,5000.00000.00 
KGDKula Gold Limited0.03700.03700.037000.00000.00 
KGLKentor Gold Ltd0.22000.22000.220000.00000.00 
KGMKalnorth Gold Mines Limited0.00300.00300.003084,750-0.001025.00 
KGNKogan.com Ltd5.2904.9204.9901,733,473-0.3105.85 
KINKin Mining Nl0.06500.06400.0640573,1750.00000.00 
KISKing Island Scheelite Ltd0.05300.05300.053000.00000.00 
KISOKing Island Scheelite Limited0.00800.00800.008000.00000.00 
KKCKkr Credit Income Fund2.4702.4302.430815,815-0.0401.62 
KKLKollakorn Corporation Limited0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
KKOKinetiko Energy Ltd0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
KLAKoala Corporation Australia56.7054.5155.306,4472.284.30 
KLLKalium Lakes Limited0.49000.49000.490000.00000.00 
KLOKingsland Global Ltd0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
KLRKaili Resources Limited0.03600.03600.036000.00000.00 
KMDKathmandu Holdings Limited3.3603.3103.35063,563-0.0501.47 
KMEKip McGrath Education Centres1.4801.3801.39069,891-0.0906.08 
KMTKopore Metals Limited0.00600.00600.0060718,8000.00000.00 
KNHKoon Holdings Ltd0.07100.07100.071000.00000.00 
KNMKneomedia Limited0.01600.01600.0160454,518-0.002011.11 
KNOKnosys Limited0.07300.07100.0710192,616-0.00101.39 
KORKorab Resources Ltd0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
KOVKorvest Ltd4.5004.4404.44011,176-0.0601.33 
KP2Kore Potash Plc0.02100.02100.021000.00000.00 
KPCKazakhstan Potash Corporation Limited0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
KPEKina Petroleum Corporation1.1501.1501.15000.0000.00 
KPGKelly Partners Group Holdings Limited0.84000.80000.830050,891-0.02002.35 
KPOKalina Power Limited0.06400.05100.05406,227,618-0.00508.47 
KPTKangaroo Island Plantation Timbers Ltd1.9601.9601.96000.0000.00 
KRMKingsrose Mining Ltd0.03300.03000.0330962,4450.00000.00 
KRRKing River Resources Limited0.04100.03200.039010,842,5080.009030.00 
KRROBKing River Resources Limited0.00300.00200.00302,073,5240.001050.00 
KRSKresta Holdings Ltd0.04800.04800.048000.00000.00 
KSCK&S Corporation Ltd1.5601.5601.56000.0000.00 
KSLKina Securities Limited1.3201.2601.275415,898-0.0453.41 
KSMKingstream Steel2.3702.3702.3704180.0100.42 
KSNKingston Resources Limited0.21500.19000.19001,687,096-0.01005.00 
KSSKleos Space S.a0.32000.29500.3100175,963-0.01003.13 
KTAKrakatoa Resources Limited0.03000.02800.0280245,530-0.00206.67 
KTAOCKrakatoa Resources Limited0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
KTDKeytone Dairy Corporation Limited0.32000.31500.3150190,342-0.00501.56 
KTEK2 Energy Ltd0.00800.00800.008042,5000.001014.29 
KTGK-tig Limited0.18500.16500.1700148,932-0.01508.11 
KTGOBK-tig Limited0.11000.11000.110000.00000.00 
KWRKingwest Resources Limited0.18000.17500.1800237,3910.01005.88 
KYKKyckr Limited0.07900.07200.0720409,997-0.00708.86 
KZAKazia Therapeutics Limited0.63000.59000.610054,378-0.02503.94 
KZAOKazia Therapeutics Limited0.05500.05500.055000.00000.00 
KZRKalamazoo Resources Limited0.71000.65000.6600598,399-0.02503.65 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.173.57.84
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,221-3553.71
DJI27,961-1,0323.56
SP5003,226-1123.35
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,674150.93
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83