Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
K2FK2fly Limited0.18500.18000.18502,491,6350.085085.00 
KAIKairos Minerals Limited0.01000.01000.01003,440,998-0.00109.09 
KALKalgoorlie-Boulder Resources Ltd0.03100.02900.0290697,117-0.00206.45 
KAMK2 Asset Management Holdings Ltd0.04600.04600.046000.00000.00 
KARKaroon Gas Australia Ltd1.7301.6651.72010,895,0820.0603.61 
KARKOBKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.21000.21000.210000.00000.00 
KARKOCKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.57000.55000.5700198,0000.04007.55 
KARKODKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.76000.76000.760000.00000.00 
KARKORKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.69000.69000.690000.00000.00 
KARKOUKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.85500.85500.855000.00000.00 
KARKOVKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.85500.85500.855000.00000.00 
KATKatana Capital Ltd1.2101.2101.21020,0000.0100.83 
KATOKATO0.00300.00300.0030320,784-0.001025.00 
KAUKaiser Reef Limited0.15000.14500.1500917,700-0.00503.23 
KBCKeybridge Capital Ltd0.06500.06500.065000.00000.00 
KCCKincora Copper Limited0.06000.06000.06006920.00000.00 
KCNKingsgate Consolidated Ltd1.6951.6351.6701,483,9840.0050.30 
KDYKaddy Limited0.02700.02700.027000.00000.00 
KEDKeypath Education International Inc.0.83500.83000.83001,404,833-0.00500.60 
KEYKey Petroleum Ltd0.00100.00100.0010950,0000.00000.00 
KFMKingfisher Mining Ltd0.06500.06300.065089,3020.00000.00 
KFMOKFMO0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
KGDKula Gold Limited0.01000.01000.0100302,6520.00000.00 
KGLKentor Gold Ltd0.11000.11000.1100100-0.00504.35 
KGNKogan.com Ltd4.5104.3504.360576,818-0.0701.58 
KINKin Mining Nl0.05700.05600.0570300,0000.00101.79 
KKCKkr Credit Income Fund2.3002.2802.290674,417-0.0100.43 
KKOKinetiko Energy Ltd0.06200.06200.062014,1000.00000.00 
KKORKKOR0.00200.00100.0020590,9490.00000.00 
KLIKilli Resources Limited0.04000.03650.0390481,3200.004011.43 
KLLKalium Lakes Limited0.02500.02500.025000.00000.00 
KLRKaili Resources Limited0.00800.00800.008000.00000.00 
KLSKanowna Lights Nl5.1004.9904.990509,965-0.0300.60 
KM1Kali Metals Limited0.28500.27000.2750116,854-0.02508.33 
KMDKathmandu Holdings Limited0.37500.35000.36002,477,647-0.03007.69 
KMEKip McGrath Education Centres0.31000.30500.31008,6410.00501.64 
KNBKoonenberry Gold Limited0.01700.01600.0170826,2470.00000.00 
KNBOKNBO0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
KNGKingsland Minerals Ltd0.25000.23000.2300364,5130.00000.00 
KNGOKNGO0.04700.04700.0470263,0000.00000.00 
KNIKuniko Limited0.24000.20000.2150426,6100.020010.26 
KNMKneomedia Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
KNOKnosys Limited0.03800.03800.038000.00000.00 
KOBKoba Resources Limited0.15000.14500.150085,9430.00503.45 
KORKorab Resources Ltd0.00900.00700.0090557,010-0.001010.00 
KOVKorvest Ltd9.0008.7908.94031,2670.0100.11 
KP2Kore Potash Plc0.03300.03300.0330132,7480.00000.00 
KPGKelly Partners Group Holdings Limited7.9907.8007.95025,1300.1101.40 
KPOKalina Power Limited0.00400.00300.0030288,7500.00000.00 
KRMKingsrose Mining Ltd0.04400.04000.04101,172,668-0.00204.65 
KRRKing River Resources Limited0.01000.00900.01004,833,0600.00000.00 
KSCK&S Corporation Ltd3.3503.2503.30012,8090.0902.80 
KSLKina Securities Limited0.96500.93000.9600825,5120.01001.05 
KSMKingstream Steel2.2502.2302.2503,1930.0100.45 
KSNKingston Resources Limited0.08300.08000.0800485,908-0.00101.23 
KTAKrakatoa Resources Limited0.01200.01100.01201,761,5660.00109.09 
KYPKinatico Ltd0.09100.09100.0910374,9630.00000.00 
KZRKalamazoo Resources Limited0.09200.08600.0860140,0000.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.236.116.27
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP17,689-320.18
DJI39,150160.04
SP5005,465-90.16
DAX18,164-910.50
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,78300.00
BDI1,200494.26
HSI18,029-3071.67