Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
K2FK2fly Limited0.20500.20500.205000.00000.00 
K2FOAK2fly Limited0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
KAIKairos Minerals Limited0.01900.01500.018034,305,3740.00105.88 
KAMK2 Asset Management Holdings Ltd0.05000.05000.050000.00000.00 
KARKaroon Gas Australia Ltd0.56500.54000.56004,041,5640.01001.82 
KARKORKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.69000.69000.690000.00000.00 
KARKOUKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.85500.85500.855000.00000.00 
KARKOVKaroon Gas Australia Limited0.41000.41000.410000.00000.00 
KASKasbah Resources Ltd0.01200.01200.012034,7250.00000.00 
KATKatana Capital Ltd0.67000.67000.670023,0000.01001.52 
KAUKaiser Reef Limited0.31500.28500.3100558,0230.00000.00 
KBCKeybridge Capital Ltd0.07100.07100.071000.00000.00 
KBCPAKeybridge Capital Limited0.95500.95500.955000.00000.00 
KCNKingsgate Consolidated Ltd0.45000.42500.435057,9100.01002.35 
KEYKey Petroleum Ltd0.00400.00300.00405,088,0980.00000.00 
KFEKogi Iron Limited0.05800.05500.05501,528,000-0.00101.79 
KFEOAKogi Iron Limited0.01800.01800.018000.00000.00 
KGDKula Gold Limited0.03700.03700.037000.00000.00 
KGLKentor Gold Ltd0.17000.17000.170085,8580.01006.25 
KGMKalnorth Gold Mines Limited0.00800.00800.0080499,3810.001014.29 
KGNKogan.com Ltd9.9709.6109.7301,286,9600.2302.42 
KINKin Mining Nl0.14500.13000.14501,285,8830.015011.54 
KISKing Island Scheelite Ltd0.05000.05000.050000.00000.00 
KISOKing Island Scheelite Limited0.00800.00800.008000.00000.00 
KKCKkr Credit Income Fund1.7851.7301.785341,4600.0201.13 
KKLKollakorn Corporation Limited0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
KKOKinetiko Energy Ltd0.04000.04000.0400240,0000.00308.11 
KLAKoala Corporation Australia61.4759.9060.404,105-0.500.82 
KLLKalium Lakes Limited0.49000.49000.490000.00000.00 
KLOKingsland Global Ltd0.07500.07500.075000.00000.00 
KLRKaili Resources Limited0.03600.03600.036000.00000.00 
KMDKathmandu Holdings Limited0.98500.91000.98506,888,2250.08509.44 
KMEKip McGrath Education Centres0.99500.94500.945090,839-0.04504.55 
KMTKopore Metals Limited0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
KNHKoon Holdings Ltd0.07100.07100.071000.00000.00 
KNMKneomedia Limited0.01700.01700.0170619,3470.00106.25 
KNOKnosys Limited0.06900.06900.069060,2960.007011.29 
KORKorab Resources Ltd0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
KOVKorvest Ltd3.6503.6103.6204,090-0.1303.47 
KP2Kore Potash Plc0.01400.01300.0140129,4070.00107.69 
KPCKazakhstan Potash Corporation Limited0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
KPEKina Petroleum Corporation1.1001.1001.10000.0000.00 
KPGKelly Partners Group Holdings Limited0.88500.88500.885000.00000.00 
KPOKalina Power Limited0.02600.02500.0260453,0240.00000.00 
KPTKangaroo Island Plantation Timbers Ltd0.78000.70000.7000139,812-0.05006.67 
KRMKingsrose Mining Ltd0.04200.03900.0400522,641-0.00204.76 
KRRKing River Resources Limited0.06400.06000.0600873,367-0.00304.76 
KRROBKing River Resources Limited0.00200.00200.00201,942,1310.00000.00 
KRSKresta Holdings Ltd0.04800.04800.048000.00000.00 
KSCK&S Corporation Ltd1.4701.4701.4701,0000.0000.00 
KSLKina Securities Limited1.01500.95000.9600283,7280.00000.00 
KSMKingstream Steel1.7801.7801.78000.0000.00 
KSNKingston Resources Limited0.18500.18500.185000.00000.00 
KSSKleos Space S.a0.21500.20500.2070180,287-0.028011.91 
KTAKrakatoa Resources Limited0.04000.03300.03301,411,343-0.00308.33 
KTAOCKrakatoa Resources Limited0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
KTDKeytone Dairy Corporation Limited0.29000.27500.2800736,4630.00000.00 
KTEK2 Energy Ltd0.01500.01300.0130965,000-0.002013.33 
KTGK-tig Limited0.14500.12500.1450415,5050.01007.41 
KTGOBK-tig Limited0.05000.05000.050000.00000.00 
KWRKingwest Resources Limited0.18000.16500.1700652,863-0.01005.56 
KYKKyckr Limited0.10000.10000.100000.00000.00 
KZAKazia Therapeutics Limited0.42000.39000.4200175,1310.02005.00 
KZAOKazia Therapeutics Limited0.05500.05500.055000.00000.00 
KZRKalamazoo Resources Limited0.65000.59500.6500496,1920.05509.24 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.204.193.85
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,325400.43
DJI24,465-90.04
SP5002,95570.24
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,73480.46
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83