Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
B4PBeforepay Group Limited0.51500.48000.480068,257-0.03005.88 
BAORBAOR2.4802.4802.48000.0000.00 
BAPBurson Group Limited5.1904.9805.1902,119,1950.1903.80 
BAPKOABapcor Limited1.3301.3301.33000.0000.00 
BAPKOBBapcor Limited1.7501.7501.75000.0000.00 
BAPKORBapcor Limited3.3603.3603.36000.0000.00 
BASBass Strait Oil Company Ltd0.06000.05700.057074,650-0.00508.06 
BASOBass Strait Oil Company Limited0.00200.00200.0020100,0000.00000.00 
BB1Blinklab Limited0.27000.26000.260075,5860.00000.00 
BBABBBAB19.3119.3119.3100.000.00 
BBCBabcock & Brown Communities Group0.34000.34000.3400197,902-0.01002.86 
BBLBrisbane Broncos Ltd1.00000.96000.9600541-0.04004.00 
BBNBaby Bunting Group Limited1.3651.3151.325218,760-0.0352.57 
BBOZBetashares Australian Equities Strong29.5329.1129.2048,944-0.230.78 
BBTBluebet Holdings Ltd0.18000.17000.1700167,911-0.00502.86 
BC8Black Cat Syndicate Limited0.29500.29000.2950616,7160.01505.36 
BC8OBC8O0.12500.12500.125000.00000.00 
BCABaycorp Advantage Ltd0.08700.08500.0850102,725-0.00404.49 
BCBBowen Coking Coal Limited0.06100.05800.06102,187,9660.00101.67 
BCCBuccaneer Energy Ltd0.16000.16000.160000.00000.00 
BCIBC Iron Ltd0.22750.22000.225060,2090.00000.00 
BCKBrockman Mining Limited0.01900.01800.01801,000,000-0.005021.74 
BCMBabcock & Brown Capital Ltd0.01900.01700.0180660,4170.002012.50 
BCMOBCMO0.00300.00300.0030277,778-0.001025.00 
BCMOABCMOA0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
BCNBeacon Minerals Ltd0.02600.02500.025094,2520.00000.00 
BCOMBCOM10.7510.7110.712,483-0.060.56 
BCTBluechiip Limited0.00500.00500.0050120,0000.00000.00 
BDGBendigo Mining Ltd0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
BDMBiodiem Ltd0.17500.16500.170092,6360.00503.03 
BDTBirddog Technology Limited0.07800.07300.0760228,4780.009013.43 
BDXBcal Diagnostics Limited0.11500.10500.10501,068,448-0.00504.55 
BEARBetashares Australian Equities Bear8.0558.0208.02035,979-0.0400.50 
BELBentley International Ltd0.02000.02000.020026,290-0.004016.67 
BENBendigo Bank Ltd11.4211.2511.334,693,278-0.010.09 
BENKOBBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited1.2901.2901.29000.0000.00 
BENKOCBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited5.0005.0005.00000.0000.00 
BENKODBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited2.9602.9602.96000.0000.00 
BENKOPBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited2.1302.1302.13000.0000.00 
BENKOQBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited4.2704.2704.27000.0000.00 
BENKOTBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited2.7502.7502.75000.0000.00 
BENPGBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited101.1101.1101.100.00.00 
BENPHBENPH105.7105.0105.74,3340.20.23 
BENPIBENPI102.8102.5102.81,1050.00.00 
BEOBeonic Ltd0.02500.02000.02001,374,4210.00000.00 
BETBelmont Holdings Ltd0.08900.08700.0880424,643-0.00101.12 
BEXBikeexchange Limited0.44500.44500.445000.00000.00 
BEZBesra Gold Inc0.09900.09900.099000.00000.00 
BFCBeston Global Food Company Limited0.00300.00200.00203,358,608-0.001033.33 
BFGBell Financial Group Ltd1.3601.3251.35066,4110.0352.66 
BFLBsp Financial Group Limited6.4606.3506.4508,1820.1502.38 
BGABega Cheese Limited4.3404.2004.280987,268-0.0200.47 
BGBLBGBL64.8264.6764.7420,318-0.160.25 
BGDBoulder Steel Ltd0.31000.29000.3100368,0260.01505.08 
BGEBridge Saas Limited0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
BGLBigair Group Ltd1.9301.8051.80581,322,219-0.0502.70 
BGLKOBBGLKOB0.58000.58000.580000.00000.00 
BGLKOCBGLKOC0.83500.83500.835000.00000.00 
BGLKODBGLKOD1.1601.1601.16000.0000.00 
BGLKORBGLKOR0.67500.67500.675000.00000.00 
BGPBriscoe Group Australasia Limited4.2504.2504.25000.0000.00 
BGTBio-gene Technology Ltd0.04600.04600.046000.00000.00 
BHDBenjamin Hornigold Limited0.23000.23000.230000.00000.00 
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd43.0842.6242.7818,560,0960.030.07 
BHPKOCBhp Billiton Limited23.9323.9323.9300.000.00 
BHPKOEBhp Billiton Limited5.5705.4305.50026,0000.1202.23 
BHPKOGBhp Billiton Limited23.8823.8823.8800.000.00 
BHPKOIBhp Billiton Limited7.4707.4707.47000.0000.00 
BHPKOKBhp Billiton Limited10.3810.3810.3800.000.00 
BHPKOOBhp Billiton Limited33.4833.4833.4800.000.00 
BHPKOPBhp Billiton Limited12.5112.5112.5100.000.00 
BHPKOQBhp Billiton Limited19.7819.7819.7800.000.00 
BHPKOWBhp Billiton Limited15.7515.7515.7500.000.00 
BHPKOYBhp Billiton Limited13.9113.9113.9100.000.00 
BHPMOPBhp Billiton Limited13.9313.9313.9300.000.00 
BHPMORBhp Billiton Limited10.4710.4710.4700.000.00 
BHYBBHYB9.8909.8609.880120,8570.0100.10 
BILLIshares Core Cash100.6100.6100.612,2240.00.01 
BIMBindi Metals Limited0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
BIOBiome Australia Limited0.52000.45500.47001,851,6790.01002.17 
BIS4.0503.8803.990121,128-0.0100.25 
BITBiotron Ltd0.04700.04400.0460708,3850.00102.22 
BITOCBITOC0.01100.01100.0110362,8010.00000.00 
BKGBuka Gold Ltd0.04500.04500.045000.00000.00 
BKIBrickworks Investment Company Ltd1.6951.6851.690557,1180.0000.00 
BKTBlack Rock Mining Limited0.05400.05300.05301,627,5830.00000.00 
BKWBrickworks Ltd27.4327.1427.15259,859-0.040.15 
BKWKOBBrickworks Limited9.2209.2209.22000.0000.00 
BKWKODBKWKOD5.9405.9405.94000.0000.00 
BKYBerkeley Resources Ltd0.36000.34500.3450824,554-0.00501.43 
BLDBoral Ltd5.8305.8305.83000.0000.00 
BLDKOABoral Limited.1.2551.2551.25500.0000.00 
BLDKOPBoral Limited.1.1101.1101.11000.0000.00 
BLDKOQBoral Limited.1.1151.1151.11500.0000.00 
BLDKORBoral Limited.1.7251.7251.72500.0000.00 
BLGBlugass Ltd0.03400.03200.0320663,348-0.00103.03 
BLGOBluglass Limited0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
BLUBluefreeway Ltd0.01000.00900.00904,607,532-0.001010.00 
BLXBeacon Lighting Group Limited2.7702.5302.770104,4570.1505.73 
BLZBlaze International Ltd0.00500.00500.0050850,0000.001025.00 
BLZOBBLZOB0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BM8Battery Age Minerals Ltd0.14500.14000.1450209,5200.00000.00 
BMGBrazilian Metals Group Limited.0.00900.00900.00907,000-0.001010.00 
BMHBaumart Holdings Limited0.08500.08500.085000.00000.00 
BMLBank of Melbourne merger WBC0.10500.10000.1000242,6190.00000.00 
BMMBellamel Mining Ltd0.05200.05200.0520107,8850.00000.00 
BMNBannerman Resources Ltd3.8303.7103.710642,934-0.0300.80 
BMOBMA Gold Ltd0.00700.00600.00602,340,4740.00000.00 
BMOOABMOOA0.00100.00100.00101,000,0000.00000.00 
BMRBalmoral Corporation0.16500.16000.160090,2870.00000.00 
BMTBerkut Minerals Limited0.23000.21500.220084,6050.00502.33 
BNLBalkans Gold Ltd0.01000.00900.00901,035,2470.00000.00 
BNRBulletin Resources Limited0.05100.04600.0510534,8360.00102.00 
BNROBNRO0.00100.00100.0010100,000-0.002066.67 
BNZBenz Mining Corp.0.14000.14000.140032,6400.00503.70 
BOABoadicea Resources Limited0.02500.02100.0250358,3090.005025.00 
BOAOBoadicea Resources Limited0.00300.00300.003053,0230.00000.00 
BOAOABOAOA0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BOCBougainville Copper Ltd (PNG)0.49000.49000.490000.00000.00 
BODbioMD Ltd0.02400.02400.024000.00000.00 
BOEBoss Energy Ltd4.2304.0754.1705,846,6170.0200.48 
BOEKOBBOEKOB0.46000.46000.460011,5000.00000.00 
BOEKOCBOEKOC1.5351.5351.5354,3130.0251.66 
BOLBoom Logistics Ltd0.15000.14000.15001,152,9160.00503.45 
BOQBank of Queensland Ltd5.8805.8005.8303,696,869-0.0100.17 
BOQKOABank Of Queensland Limited.3.5503.5503.55000.0000.00 
BOQKODBank Of Queensland Limited.1.6901.6901.69000.0000.00 
BOQKOEBank Of Queensland Limited.1.7851.7851.78500.0000.00 
BOQKOFBank Of Queensland Limited.1.8251.8251.82500.0000.00 
BOQKORBank Of Queensland Limited.2.0702.0702.07000.0000.00 
BOQKOSBank Of Queensland Limited.3.1603.1603.16000.0000.00 
BOQPEBank Of Queensland Limited.101.3101.0101.32,6100.00.02 
BOQPFBOQPF104.3103.7103.71,3020.00.03 
BOQPGBOQPG102.2102.1102.22,7390.30.31 
BOTBotanix Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.36500.33250.360042,668,7980.02507.46 
BP8Bph Global Ltd0.00350.00350.0035102,5000.00000.00 
BP8OBP8O0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BPHBioPharmica Ltd0.01900.01800.01804,087,2690.00000.00 
BPHOBBPHOB0.00200.00200.0020618,1930.00000.00 
BPMBpm Minerals Limited0.05400.05300.0530186,2990.00000.00 
BPMOBPMO0.00900.00900.009000.00000.00 
BPMOABpm Minerals Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BPPBabylon Pump & Power Limited0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
BPTBeach Petroleum Ltd1.5001.4501.50022,683,2040.0302.04 
BPTKOABeach Energy Limited0.70000.70000.700000.00000.00 
BPTKOBBeach Energy Limited0.72000.72000.720000.00000.00 
BPTKODBeach Energy Limited1.0151.0151.01500.0000.00 
BPTKOEBeach Energy Limited0.48500.48500.485000.00000.00 
BPTKOPBeach Energy Limited0.87500.87500.875000.00000.00 
BPTKORBeach Energy Limited0.68500.68500.685000.00000.00 
BREBreathe Group3.2303.0803.090192,284-0.1003.13 
BRGBreville Group Ltd29.0228.2928.58214,503-0.170.59 
BRGKOABreville Group Limited7.7507.7507.75000.0000.00 
BRGKOBBreville Group Limited12.1012.1012.1000.000.00 
BRIBreakwater Island Trust1.4501.4301.43037,316-0.0151.04 
BRKBreakFree Ltd0.01300.01200.01204,899,883-0.00107.69 
BRLBrl Hardy0.80500.79500.800021,9150.00500.63 
BRNBrainchip Holdings Ltd0.23500.21250.220040,303,1640.00502.33 
BRUBuru Energy Ltd0.08700.08600.0870443,1310.00000.00 
BRXBelararox Limited0.20000.18000.1850196,541-0.025011.90 
BRXOBelararox Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BRXOABRXOA0.01300.01300.013000.00000.00 
BSABroadcast Services Australia Ltd0.70000.68500.70003,7470.02503.70 
BSAOBsa Limited0.03600.03600.036000.00000.00 
BSEBSE0.27500.27000.27501,673,9380.00000.00 
BSLBlueScope Steel Ltd20.0819.8220.023,335,4770.080.40 
BSLKOABluescope Steel Limited3.1503.1503.15000.0000.00 
BSLKOCBluescope Steel Limited9.1509.1509.15000.0000.00 
BSLKOEBluescope Steel Limited10.1210.1210.1200.000.00 
BSLKOPBluescope Steel Limited11.7411.7411.7400.000.00 
BSLKOTBluescope Steel Limited8.0708.0708.07000.0000.00 
BSLKOUBluescope Steel Limited7.8607.8607.86000.0000.00 
BSNBisan Ltd0.07200.07100.0710178,843-0.00304.05 
BSUBBSUB25.3225.3125.323,5980.010.04 
BSXBlackstone Minerals Limited0.04400.04100.0420581,911-0.00204.55 
BTCBioTech Capital Ltd0.04000.03800.038026,3440.00102.70 
BTEBT Australian Equity Management0.08400.08400.084000.00000.00 
BTHBigtincan Holdings Limited0.11500.10500.11001,813,9020.010010.00 
BTIBailador Technology Investments Limited1.1801.1701.180151,8360.0000.00 
BTNBrighton Mining Group Limited0.04600.04500.0460498,553-0.00102.13 
BTRBlackthorn Resources Ltd0.02000.01700.017018,244,169-0.002010.53 
BUBBubs Australia Limited0.13500.12500.12502,069,128-0.00503.85 
BUGGBUGG10.5910.5510.59850.000.00 
BURBurleson Energy Ltd0.10000.09300.0980269,986-0.012010.91 
BUSBubalus Resources Limited0.13000.13000.130000.00000.00 
BUXBuxton Resources Ltd0.07000.06900.0690725,2840.00000.00 
BUYBounty Oil & Gas NL0.00500.00400.0050249,9990.001025.00 
BVRBellavista Resources Ltd0.19000.19000.190030,0800.00502.70 
BVSBravura Solutions Limited.1.1251.0801.1201,182,5020.0201.82 
BWFBlackwall Property Funds Limited0.39500.37500.375017,170-0.03007.41 
BWPBunnings Warehouse Property Trust3.6603.6103.6303,354,5280.0000.00 
BXBBrambles Ltd14.3114.1414.255,828,1190.110.78 
BXBKOABrambles Limited3.1303.1303.13000.0000.00 
BXBKOBBrambles Limited7.1807.1807.18000.0000.00 
BXBKODBrambles Limited2.0902.0902.09000.0000.00 
BXBKOPBrambles Limited3.2303.2303.23000.0000.00 
BXBKOSBrambles Limited4.1004.1004.10000.0000.00 
BXNBioxyne Limited0.00600.00600.00603280.00000.00 
BYEByron Energy Limited0.04900.04700.0490202,0500.00000.00 
BYHBryah Resources Limited0.00700.00700.0070146,418-0.001012.50 
BYHOBryah Resources Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.236.116.27
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP17,689-320.18
DJI39,150160.04
SP5005,465-90.16
DAX18,164-910.50
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,78300.00
BDI1,200494.26
HSI18,029-3071.67