Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
B2YBounty Mining Limited0.02900.02900.029000.00000.00 
BAFBlue Sky Alternatives Access0.67500.62500.6400142,035-0.03004.48 
BAPBurson Group Limited4.0503.5903.6204,511,455-0.2305.97 
BAPKOBBapcor Limited0.28000.28000.280000.00000.00 
BAPKOCBapcor Limited2.0702.0702.07000.0000.00 
BAPKOQBapcor Limited2.5102.5102.51000.0000.00 
BAPKORBapcor Limited2.0502.0502.05000.0000.00 
BARBarra Resources ltd0.01400.01200.014046,0000.00107.69 
BASBass Strait Oil Company Ltd0.00100.00100.00108,610,0000.00000.00 
BASOBBass Oil Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BATBattery Minerals Limited0.00500.00500.0050753,9200.001025.00 
BATOBattery Minerals Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BBCBabcock & Brown Communities Group0.45000.43500.435055,889-0.01503.33 
BBLBrisbane Broncos Ltd0.40000.40000.40002,0000.00501.27 
BBNBaby Bunting Group Limited2.1101.7402.1101,552,1370.41024.12 
BBOZBetashares Australian Equities Strong15.6112.8015.556,603,5671.5811.31 
BBUSBetashares U.s. Equities Strong Bear0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BBXBBX Holdings Ltd0.11000.09000.0900198,3790.00000.00 
BC8Black Cat Syndicate Limited0.31000.28000.2850173,7490.00501.79 
BCBBowen Coking Coal Limited0.03500.03100.03201,478,8930.00206.67 
BCCBuccaneer Energy Ltd0.16000.15000.150060,0000.00000.00 
BCIBC Iron Ltd0.11500.10500.1150360,2660.01009.52 
BCKBrockman Mining Limited0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
BCNBeacon Minerals Ltd0.02800.02700.02701,181,8150.00103.85 
BCNOBBeacon Minerals Limited0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
BCTBluechiip Limited0.06000.05400.060069,4090.006011.11 
BD1Bard1 Life Sciences Limited0.02100.02000.0200875,000-0.00104.76 
BDABod Australia Limited0.16500.13500.1400231,8710.00503.70 
BDCBardoc Gold Limited0.05000.04800.04801,021,921-0.00102.04 
BDGBendigo Mining Ltd0.06100.06000.0600220,0000.00000.00 
BDIBlina Diamonds NL0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BEARBetashares Australian Equities Bear15.2013.9415.20577,5780.805.56 
BEEBroo Ltd0.00900.00900.0090126,1980.001012.50 
BELBentley International Ltd0.02800.02600.02604,000-0.00207.14 
BEMBlackearth Minerals Nl0.02400.02300.0230178,300-0.00208.00 
BENBendigo Bank Ltd6.4806.0006.0003,841,929-0.1502.44 
BENHBBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited70.0070.0070.0000.000.00 
BENKOBBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited1.9451.9451.94500.0000.00 
BENKOCBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited1.0151.0151.01500.0000.00 
BENKOGBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited2.9302.9302.93000.0000.00 
BENKORBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited1.3301.3301.3302,500-0.58030.37 
BENKOSBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited6.8806.8806.88000.0000.00 
BENKOTBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited2.4602.4602.46000.0000.00 
BENNBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited8.1708.1608.1601,600-0.0901.09 
BENPEBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited92.0087.2088.006,916-0.250.28 
BENPFBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited88.6688.0088.004,8600.300.34 
BENPGBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited84.0080.0080.203,473-1.802.20 
BETBelmont Holdings Ltd0.13500.09700.100013,324,4690.00000.00 
BFCBeston Global Food Company Limited0.08000.07400.0800399,3940.010014.29 
BFGBell Financial Group Ltd0.82000.68000.7000710,142-0.05006.67 
BGABega Cheese Limited4.3904.1704.3002,058,6820.0400.94 
BGLBigair Group Ltd0.47000.39000.40005,556,066-0.01002.44 
BGPBriscoe Group Australasia Limited3.7403.7403.74000.0000.00 
BGTBio-gene Technology Ltd0.13500.12000.1250145,540-0.015010.71 
BHDBenjamin Hornigold Limited0.71000.71000.710000.00000.00 
BHDOBenjamin Hornigold Limited0.04600.04600.046000.00000.00 
BHLBidvest Plc0.12000.12000.120000.00000.00 
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd31.1929.0329.0320,615,688-1.645.35 
BHPKOABhp Billiton Limited9.6209.6209.62000.0000.00 
BHPKOBBhp Billiton Limited2.9402.9402.9402,0000.0000.00 
BHPKODBhp Billiton Limited7.0007.0007.00000.0000.00 
BHPKOFBhp Billiton Limited1.5001.5001.50000.0000.00 
BHPKOHBhp Billiton Limited16.1716.1716.1700.000.00 
BHPKOIBhp Billiton Limited2.4402.4402.44000.0000.00 
BHPKOJBhp Billiton Limited13.2713.2713.2700.000.00 
BHPKOLBhp Billiton Limited1.0851.0851.08500.0000.00 
BHPKOMBhp Billiton Limited24.4724.4724.471,0003.4416.36 
BHPKONBhp Billiton Limited2.8002.8002.8001,0000.0000.00 
BHPKOQBhp Billiton Limited12.8812.1612.881,4001.109.34 
BHPKORBhp Billiton Limited2.6602.6602.6601,2560.0000.00 
BHPKOSBhp Billiton Limited1.3651.3651.36500.0000.00 
BHPKOUBhp Billiton Limited3.0203.0203.0206300.0000.00 
BHPKOVBhp Billiton Limited3.2603.2603.2601,500-3.49051.70 
BHPKOWBhp Billiton Limited6.4206.0006.4201,2011.91042.35 
BHPKOYBhp Billiton Limited10.8010.8010.801,000-1.6012.90 
BHPLOABhp Billiton Limited1.4401.4401.44000.0000.00 
BHPLOBBhp Billiton Limited1.0701.0701.07000.0000.00 
BHPLODBhp Billiton Limited1.5401.5401.54000.0000.00 
BHPLOEBhp Billiton Limited0.98500.98500.985000.00000.00 
BHPLOFBhp Billiton Limited1.4901.4901.49000.0000.00 
BHPLOGBhp Billiton Limited2.2002.2002.20000.0000.00 
BHPLOHBhp Billiton Limited3.0503.0503.05000.0000.00 
BHPLONBhp Billiton Limited1.9001.4701.53042,400-1.35046.88 
BHPLOQBhp Billiton Limited6.3306.3306.33000.0000.00 
BHPLORBhp Billiton Limited3.4003.4003.40000.0000.00 
BHPLOSBhp Billiton Limited3.0503.0503.05000.0000.00 
BHPLOTBhp Billiton Limited1.1301.1301.13000.0000.00 
BHPLOVBhp Billiton Limited1.1551.1551.15500.0000.00 
BHPLOWBhp Billiton Limited0.87000.87000.870000.00000.00 
BHPLOXBhp Billiton Limited2.1702.1702.17000.0000.00 
BHPLOYBhp Billiton Limited2.9002.9002.90000.0000.00 
BHPMODBhp Billiton Limited0.28500.28500.285000.00000.00 
BHPMOTBhp Group Limited19.9719.9719.9700.000.00 
BHPMOUBhp Group Limited8.6108.0008.6104,0001.47020.59 
BHPMOVBhp Group Limited13.6513.6513.6500.000.00 
BIDBidenergy Limited0.60500.53000.5500584,0600.02003.77 
BILLIshares Core Cash100.4100.3100.442,6450.00.01 
BINBingo Industries Limited2.0401.8401.8454,774,496-0.0301.60 
BINKOCBingo Industries Limited0.15500.15500.155010,000-0.095038.00 
BINKODBingo Industries Limited0.20000.20000.200000.00000.00 
BINKOEBingo Industries Limited0.12500.12500.125000.00000.00 
BINKOGBingo Industries Limited2.4102.4102.41000.0000.00 
BIQBuildingiq Inc0.00500.00500.00501,336,000-0.001016.67 
BIRBurswood0.06000.06000.060000.00000.00 
BIS0.75000.70500.705021,354-0.01502.08 
BITBiotron Ltd0.08000.07700.07702,427,522-0.00101.28 
BKIBrickworks Investment Company Ltd1.2101.1251.125670,056-0.0353.02 
BKLBlackmores Laboratories Ltd69.4666.4166.84135,2270.841.27 
BKLKODBlackmores Limited25.7325.7325.7300.000.00 
BKLKOPBlackmores Limited133.5133.5133.500.00.00 
BKLKOQBlackmores Limited81.7081.7081.7000.000.00 
BKTBlack Rock Mining Limited0.03000.02800.02801,104,825-0.00206.67 
BKWBrickworks Ltd15.2513.4813.48720,350-1.5710.43 
BKWKOABrickworks Limited3.3003.3003.30000.0000.00 
BKWKOBBrickworks Limited4.8204.8204.82000.0000.00 
BKWKOCBKWKOC3.5303.5303.53000.0000.00 
BKYBerkeley Resources Ltd0.16500.14000.1600563,4000.020014.29 
BLABlue Sky Alternative Investments Limited0.18500.18500.185000.00000.00 
BLDBoral Ltd2.2601.9652.01014,013,284-0.1105.19 
BLDBOABoral Limited.4.2304.2304.23000.0000.00 
BLDBOZBoral Limited.3.5503.5503.55000.0000.00 
BLDKOCBoral Limited.0.21500.21500.21503,300-0.085028.33 
BLDKOEBoral Limited.0.38500.38500.385000.00000.00 
BLDKOPBoral Limited.0.73500.73500.735000.00000.00 
BLDKOQBoral Limited.1.9501.9501.95000.0000.00 
BLDKORBoral Limited.1.3001.3001.30000.0000.00 
BLGBlugass Ltd0.03500.02700.0270236,216-0.00206.90 
BLKBlackham Resources Ltd0.01000.00900.00905,433,644-0.001010.00 
BLKOBBlackham Resources Limited0.00100.00100.00101,566,6930.00000.00 
BLTBenitec Ltd0.03200.02700.02701,661,8330.00000.00 
BLUBluefreeway Ltd0.02300.01700.01904,265,6730.00000.00 
BLVBligh Ventures0.25000.21500.25003,0220.035016.28 
BLXBeacon Lighting Group Limited0.56500.47500.4800929,756-0.01503.03 
BLYBoart Longyear Ltd0.50000.46500.480042,339-0.00501.03 
BLYOBoart Longyear Limited0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
BLZBlaze International Ltd0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
BLZOBLZO0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BMGBrazilian Metals Group Limited.0.00100.00100.00102,400,0000.00000.00 
BMHBaumart Holdings Limited0.21000.21000.210000.00000.00 
BMNBannerman Resources Ltd0.02300.02000.02202,813,3280.003015.79 
BNKSBetashares Global Banks Etf - Currency0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BNLBalkans Gold Ltd0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
BNOBionomics Ltd0.03600.03300.0330589,3170.00103.13 
BNRBulletin Resources Limited0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
BOABoadicea Resources Limited0.22000.22000.220000.00000.00 
BOCBougainville Copper Ltd (PNG)0.16000.16000.160010,0000.00000.00 
BOEBoss Energy Ltd0.03400.03300.03402,942,1430.00103.03 
BOLBoom Logistics Ltd0.09000.09000.09005,661-0.00303.23 
BONDSpdr S&p/asx Australian Bond Fund0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BOQBank of Queensland Ltd5.1104.7804.7807,466,238-0.1603.24 
BOQBOCBank Of Queensland Limited.7.4007.4007.40000.0000.00 
BOQBOYBank Of Queensland Limited.5.9105.9105.91000.0000.00 
BOQKODBank Of Queensland Limited.0.48500.48500.48503,5000.00000.00 
BOQKOEBank Of Queensland Limited.1.3701.3701.37000.0000.00 
BOQKOFBank Of Queensland Limited.0.53000.53000.53003,000-0.885062.54 
BOQKOPBank Of Queensland Limited.3.0703.0703.07000.0000.00 
BOQKORBank Of Queensland Limited.5.3505.3505.35000.0000.00 
BOQKOSBank Of Queensland Limited.3.8903.8903.89000.0000.00 
BOQPEBank Of Queensland Limited.82.0080.0081.055,2740.050.06 
BOTBotanix Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.02600.02300.023016,151,710-0.003011.54 
BPHBioPharmica Ltd0.00100.00100.0010500,0460.00000.00 
BPLBroken Hill Prospecting Limited0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
BPPBabylon Pump & Power Limited0.01300.01300.013010,215-0.003018.75 
BPTBeach Petroleum Ltd1.1751.0351.04522,651,402-0.0555.00 
BPTKOBBeach Energy Limited0.16000.16000.160000.00000.00 
BPTKODBeach Energy Limited0.49000.41000.4250168,000-0.03507.61 
BPTKOPBeach Energy Limited0.85500.85500.855000.00000.00 
BPTKOQBeach Energy Limited0.87000.87000.870000.00000.00 
BPTKORBeach Energy Limited0.89000.89000.890000.00000.00 
BRBBreaker Resources Nl0.15000.14000.1500157,9810.01007.14 
BRGBreville Group Ltd16.5414.5215.001,013,8320.151.01 
BRGKOCBreville Group Limited1.1401.1401.14000.0000.00 
BRGKODBreville Group Limited5.4505.4505.45000.0000.00 
BRGKOGBreville Group Limited0.34500.34500.345000.00000.00 
BRIBreakwater Island Trust1.4501.4501.4503,4340.0000.00 
BRKBreakFree Ltd0.00300.00300.0030100,0000.00000.00 
BRKOABrookside Energy Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BRLBrl Hardy0.05300.04700.04706,684,6800.00000.00 
BRNBrainchip Holdings Ltd0.04200.03900.04003,097,967-0.00204.76 
BRUBuru Energy Ltd0.07700.07100.0760440,1620.00101.33 
BRVBig River Gold Ltd0.01800.01700.0170676,295-0.00105.56 
BRVOBig River Gold Ltd0.00900.00900.009000.00000.00 
BSABroadcast Services Australia Ltd0.26000.24000.2550956,8040.00502.00 
BSEBSE0.15000.13500.14006,242,3110.00503.70 
BSLBlueScope Steel Ltd9.8408.6608.6605,229,847-0.2502.81 
BSLBOABluescope Steel Limited13.1013.1013.1000.000.00 
BSLKOABluescope Steel Limited1.9751.9751.97500.0000.00 
BSLKOFBluescope Steel Limited1.3151.3151.31500.0000.00 
BSLKOGBluescope Steel Limited1.0551.0551.05500.0000.00 
BSLKOPBluescope Steel Limited5.2905.2905.29000.0000.00 
BSLKOQBluescope Steel Limited6.0006.0006.00000.0000.00 
BSLKOSBluescope Steel Limited3.8703.8703.87000.0000.00 
BSMBass Metals Ltd0.00300.00300.00302,660,0490.00000.00 
BSMOCBass Metals Ltd0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BSPBlack Star Petroleum Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BSRBassari Resources Ltd0.01300.01100.01101,445,5270.00000.00 
BSXBlackstone Minerals Limited0.09700.09000.0940227,2250.00303.30 
BTCBioTech Capital Ltd0.07000.07000.0700120,8810.00000.00 
BTHBigtincan Holdings Limited0.54000.41500.42504,315,546-0.055011.46 
BTIBailador Technology Investments Limited0.63500.55500.5550210,0630.00500.91 
BUBBubs Australia Limited0.58000.54000.54504,625,727-0.00500.91 
BUDBuddy Platform Ltd0.01000.00600.007040,036,475-0.002022.22 
BUGBuderim Ginger Ltd0.12000.12000.120000.00000.00 
BUXBuxton Resources Ltd0.04300.04300.043000.00000.00 
BUYBounty Oil & Gas NL0.00500.00500.005014,0000.00000.00 
BVSBravura Solutions Limited.3.9303.6603.6801,832,107-0.0802.13 
BVSKOABravura Solutions Limited.0.69500.69500.695000.00000.00 
BVSKOBBravura Solutions Limited.1.5301.5301.53000.0000.00 
BVSKOCBravura Solutions Limited.0.31500.31500.315000.00000.00 
BVSKODBravura Solutions Limited.0.35000.35000.350000.00000.00 
BVSKOEBravura Solutions Limited.0.38500.38500.385000.00000.00 
BWFBlackwall Property Funds Limited0.30000.30000.300000.00000.00 
BWPBunnings Warehouse Property Trust3.5203.2303.3002,215,137-0.1203.51 
BWRBlackwall Property Trust1.00000.95000.950022,775-0.05005.00 
BWXBwx Limited2.9102.6502.690479,640-0.1103.93 
BXBBrambles Ltd10.7810.3110.3112,582,7050.060.59 
BXBKOABrambles Limited2.0202.0202.02000.0000.00 
BXBKOBBrambles Limited0.65000.65000.650000.00000.00 
BXBKOCBrambles Limited2.0102.0102.01000.0000.00 
BXBKOPBrambles Limited1.8451.8201.8453,000-0.0351.86 
BXBKOQBrambles Limited3.0703.0703.07000.0000.00 
BXBKOSBrambles Limited1.4301.4301.43000.0000.00 
BXNBioxyne Limited0.00900.00900.009055,0000.002028.57 
BYEByron Energy Limited0.13000.12000.1200894,1770.00000.00 
BYHBryah Resources Limited0.02600.02600.026015,0000.006030.00 
BYHOBryah Resources Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BYIBeyond International Ltd0.50000.50000.500000.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.235.31.131
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,502-2953.79
DJI21,637-9154.06
SP5002,541-893.37
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,625-70.45
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83