Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
B2YBounty Mining Limited0.02900.02900.029000.00000.00 
BAFBlue Sky Alternatives Access0.77000.76500.765055,1740.00000.00 
BAPBurson Group Limited6.3206.1906.220931,245-0.0901.43 
BAPKOABapcor Limited2.6902.6902.69000.0000.00 
BAPKOBBapcor Limited1.7151.7151.71500.0000.00 
BAPKORBapcor Limited1.5901.5901.59000.0000.00 
BARBarra Resources ltd0.03100.02500.02801,573,313-0.00309.68 
BASBass Strait Oil Company Ltd0.00100.00100.00101,750,0000.00000.00 
BASOBBass Oil Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BATBattery Minerals Limited0.01000.01000.01001,138,1260.00000.00 
BATOBattery Minerals Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BBCBabcock & Brown Communities Group0.53500.53000.5350527,2620.00000.00 
BBLBrisbane Broncos Ltd0.42000.40000.400037,0010.00000.00 
BBNBaby Bunting Group Limited3.7203.5703.620308,8860.0300.84 
BBOZBetashares Australian Equities Strong7.9707.7007.8504,653,919-0.0901.13 
BBUSBetashares U.s. Equities Strong Bear0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BBXBBX Holdings Ltd0.20500.19500.2000207,8690.00502.56 
BC8Black Cat Syndicate Limited0.87000.83500.8400182,680-0.02502.89 
BCBBowen Coking Coal Limited0.05200.05100.0510160,700-0.00203.77 
BCCBuccaneer Energy Ltd0.23000.22000.220054,3100.01004.76 
BCIBC Iron Ltd0.22000.21500.2150352,3160.00000.00 
BCKBrockman Mining Limited0.02000.01900.019045,743-0.00105.00 
BCNBeacon Minerals Ltd0.03800.03700.03704,074,5380.00000.00 
BCNOBBeacon Minerals Limited0.01700.01600.0170617,4830.00000.00 
BCTBluechiip Limited0.03900.03800.0390145,2090.00102.63 
BD1Bard1 Life Sciences Limited0.03600.03400.03404,266,767-0.00102.86 
BDABod Australia Limited0.27000.26000.2600137,370-0.01003.70 
BDCBardoc Gold Limited0.08200.07900.07905,895,671-0.00303.66 
BDGBendigo Mining Ltd0.10500.09000.090059,196-0.010010.00 
BDIBlina Diamonds NL0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BEARBetashares Australian Equities Bear11.6711.5211.61122,366-0.050.43 
BEEBroo Ltd0.01700.01700.01701,166,166-0.00105.56 
BELBentley International Ltd0.04600.04600.046000.00000.00 
BEMBlackearth Minerals Nl0.04600.04600.046000.00000.00 
BENBendigo Bank Ltd7.1906.8707.0303,135,6580.1702.48 
BENHBBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited77.2077.2077.2000.000.00 
BENKOABendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited3.6503.6503.65000.0000.00 
BENKOCBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited2.3302.2302.3306,5000.41521.67 
BENKOPBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited2.5702.5702.57000.0000.00 
BENKOSBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited5.6305.6305.63000.0000.00 
BENKOTBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited1.2601.2601.26000.0000.00 
BENPEBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited100.1099.9099.902,882-0.200.20 
BENPFBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited101.0100.5101.01,6970.30.25 
BENPGBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited101.0100.1100.11,608-0.80.79 
BETBelmont Holdings Ltd0.46000.43000.4450611,4680.00000.00 
BFCBeston Global Food Company Limited0.08900.08400.0850475,5360.00101.19 
BFGBell Financial Group Ltd1.2701.2401.240112,461-0.0201.59 
BGABega Cheese Limited4.6704.5404.660363,6800.0601.30 
BGLBigair Group Ltd1.1301.0951.1054,978,696-0.0151.34 
BGPBriscoe Group Australasia Limited3.2503.2503.25000.0000.00 
BGTBio-gene Technology Ltd0.14000.13500.1350184,920-0.00503.57 
BHDBenjamin Hornigold Limited0.20500.20500.205010,0000.00000.00 
BHLBidvest Plc0.08000.08000.080000.00000.00 
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd40.5239.9040.208,218,6500.360.90 
BHPKOABhp Billiton Limited14.7014.7014.7000.000.00 
BHPKOCBhp Billiton Limited18.5118.5118.51280.945.35 
BHPKODBhp Billiton Limited19.4419.4419.4400.000.00 
BHPKOEBhp Billiton Limited8.8008.8008.80000.0000.00 
BHPKOGBhp Billiton Limited17.5917.5917.5900.000.00 
BHPKOHBhp Billiton Limited22.5322.5322.5300.000.00 
BHPKOJBhp Billiton Limited16.3116.3116.3100.000.00 
BHPKOMBhp Billiton Limited24.4724.4724.4700.000.00 
BHPKOOBhp Billiton Limited18.5918.5918.5900.000.00 
BHPKOPBhp Billiton Limited6.6706.6706.67000.0000.00 
BHPKOQBhp Billiton Limited4.1004.1004.10000.0000.00 
BHPKOTBhp Billiton Limited7.9407.5007.63031,190-0.4105.10 
BHPKOXBhp Billiton Limited11.8011.7911.805,000-5.5431.95 
BHPKOYBhp Billiton Limited3.9903.9903.99000.0000.00 
BHPKOZBhp Billiton Limited12.9912.9912.9915-1.228.59 
BHPLOBBhp Billiton Limited1.0701.0701.07000.0000.00 
BHPLOEBhp Billiton Limited0.98500.98500.985000.00000.00 
BHPLOHBhp Billiton Limited3.0503.0503.05000.0000.00 
BHPLOQBhp Billiton Limited6.3306.3306.33000.0000.00 
BHPLOSBhp Billiton Limited3.0503.0503.05000.0000.00 
BHPLOTBhp Billiton Limited1.1301.1301.13000.0000.00 
BHPLOVBhp Billiton Limited1.1551.1551.15500.0000.00 
BHPLOWBhp Billiton Limited0.87000.87000.870000.00000.00 
BHPLOXBhp Billiton Limited2.1702.1702.17000.0000.00 
BHPLOYBhp Billiton Limited2.9002.9002.90000.0000.00 
BHPMOTBhp Group Limited6.6306.6306.630100-1.26015.97 
BHPMOVBhp Group Limited14.5914.5914.5900.000.00 
BIDBidenergy Limited0.94500.84000.9250575,1380.07508.82 
BILLIshares Core Cash100.3100.3100.35,2030.00.00 
BINBingo Industries Limited1.9951.8971.9852,909,8680.0703.66 
BINKOABingo Industries Limited1.4651.4651.46500.0000.00 
BINKOBBingo Industries Limited0.56500.56500.565000.00000.00 
BINKOGBingo Industries Limited1.5651.5651.56500.0000.00 
BIQBuildingiq Inc0.01500.01300.013015,655,0660.00108.33 
BIRBurswood0.01600.01600.016000.00000.00 
BIS1.0801.0801.0809610.0000.00 
BITBiotron Ltd0.11000.10000.10001,496,377-0.00504.76 
BKIBrickworks Investment Company Ltd1.4451.4201.420290,764-0.0302.07 
BKLBlackmores Laboratories Ltd74.4673.0973.6855,892-0.821.10 
BKLKOCBlackmores Limited44.4244.4244.4200.000.00 
BKLKODBlackmores Limited25.7325.7325.7300.000.00 
BKLKOEBlackmores Limited48.5748.5748.5700.000.00 
BKLKOPBlackmores Limited133.5133.5133.500.00.00 
BKLKOQBlackmores Limited81.7081.7081.7000.000.00 
BKTBlack Rock Mining Limited0.05200.05000.05103,052,654-0.007012.07 
BKWBrickworks Ltd17.0016.7016.97253,4420.251.50 
BKWKOABrickworks Limited5.9005.9005.90000.0000.00 
BKWKOBBrickworks Limited4.8204.8204.82000.0000.00 
BKYBerkeley Resources Ltd0.49000.49000.490000.00000.00 
BLABlue Sky Alternative Investments Limited0.18500.18500.185000.00000.00 
BLDBoral Ltd3.8003.7403.7804,824,8150.0300.80 
BLDBOABoral Limited.4.2304.2304.23000.0000.00 
BLDBOZBoral Limited.3.6003.6003.60000.0000.00 
BLDKOABoral Limited.1.9601.9601.96000.0000.00 
BLDKOBBoral Limited.2.7702.7702.77000.0000.00 
BLDKODBoral Limited.1.8351.8351.83500.0000.00 
BLDKOQBoral Limited.1.9501.9501.95000.0000.00 
BLDKORBoral Limited.1.2101.2101.21000.0000.00 
BLGBlugass Ltd0.08900.08100.0810623,131-0.00808.99 
BLUBluefreeway Ltd0.04100.03700.03703,072,216-0.00409.76 
BLVBligh Ventures0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
BLXBeacon Lighting Group Limited1.1851.1701.170183,4440.0000.00 
BLYBoart Longyear Ltd0.37000.36000.3700133,3510.01504.23 
BLYOBoart Longyear Limited0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
BLZBlaze International Ltd0.05400.04800.04806,395,905-0.00102.04 
BLZOBLZO0.01800.01400.01403,796,320-0.003017.65 
BMGBrazilian Metals Group Limited.0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
BMHBaumart Holdings Limited0.20000.20000.200000.00000.00 
BMNBannerman Resources Ltd0.04000.03800.03904,728,9000.00102.63 
BNKSBetashares Global Banks Etf - Currency0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BNLBalkans Gold Ltd0.01500.01400.01402,847,4980.00000.00 
BNOBionomics Ltd0.08100.07700.08003,030,0000.00202.56 
BNRBulletin Resources Limited0.08200.07800.0780240,741-0.00101.27 
BOABoadicea Resources Limited0.21500.21000.210062,655-0.02008.70 
BOCBougainville Copper Ltd (PNG)0.27500.25500.25501,2140.00000.00 
BOEBoss Energy Ltd0.07200.06800.070011,038,2250.00507.69 
BOLBoom Logistics Ltd0.09900.09900.0990100,0000.00303.13 
BONDSpdr S&p/asx Australian Bond Fund0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BOQBank of Queensland Ltd6.2406.0706.1403,019,3600.0801.32 
BOQBOYBank Of Queensland Limited.5.9105.9105.91000.0000.00 
BOQKOABank Of Queensland Limited.2.4102.4102.41000.0000.00 
BOQKOBBank Of Queensland Limited.3.4403.4403.44000.0000.00 
BOQKOEBank Of Queensland Limited.1.3701.3701.37000.0000.00 
BOQKOPBank Of Queensland Limited.3.0703.0703.07000.0000.00 
BOQKORBank Of Queensland Limited.5.3505.3505.35000.0000.00 
BOQKOSBank Of Queensland Limited.3.8903.8903.89000.0000.00 
BOQPEBank Of Queensland Limited.100.399.7100.37070.10.11 
BOTBotanix Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.05800.05400.05501,766,431-0.00203.51 
BPHBioPharmica Ltd0.02300.02100.02101,827,4200.00000.00 
BPPBabylon Pump & Power Limited0.02900.02700.02701,901,1860.00000.00 
BPTBeach Petroleum Ltd1.4651.4351.4356,057,176-0.0100.69 
BPTKODBeach Energy Limited0.80000.80000.800000.00000.00 
BPTKOEBeach Energy Limited1.1351.1351.13500.0000.00 
BPTKOPBeach Energy Limited1.1401.1401.14000.0000.00 
BPTKORBeach Energy Limited1.2351.2351.23500.0000.00 
BRBBreaker Resources Nl0.26000.23500.23501,748,434-0.01506.00 
BRGBreville Group Ltd28.8028.1628.38644,649-0.090.32 
BRGKOABreville Group Limited15.5015.5015.5000.000.00 
BRGKOBBreville Group Limited16.2716.2716.2700.000.00 
BRGKODBreville Group Limited5.4505.4505.45000.0000.00 
BRIBreakwater Island Trust1.4801.4801.48000.0000.00 
BRKBreakFree Ltd0.00500.00500.0050100,0000.00000.00 
BRKOABrookside Energy Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BRLBrl Hardy0.05100.05100.0510387,1040.00102.00 
BRNBrainchip Holdings Ltd0.18000.17000.170010,104,472-0.00502.86 
BRUBuru Energy Ltd0.09200.08800.0880252,850-0.00303.30 
BRVBig River Gold Ltd0.05300.04700.05006,442,2750.00204.17 
BRVOBig River Gold Ltd0.03500.02600.03002,271,2140.004015.38 
BSABroadcast Services Australia Ltd0.30500.28000.2800246,308-0.02508.20 
BSEBSE0.23000.22000.2250415,2930.00000.00 
BSLBlueScope Steel Ltd12.4311.9212.353,643,0050.484.04 
BSLBOABluescope Steel Limited13.1013.1013.1000.000.00 
BSLKOABluescope Steel Limited5.8605.8605.86000.0000.00 
BSLKODBluescope Steel Limited4.1304.1304.13000.0000.00 
BSLKOEBluescope Steel Limited4.8404.8404.84000.0000.00 
BSLKOPBluescope Steel Limited8.7408.7408.74000.0000.00 
BSLKOQBluescope Steel Limited4.7904.7904.79000.0000.00 
BSLKOSBluescope Steel Limited6.3106.3106.31000.0000.00 
BSMBass Metals Ltd0.00300.00300.00301,872,2370.00000.00 
BSMOCBass Metals Ltd0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BSPBlack Star Petroleum Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BSRBassari Resources Ltd0.01300.01300.013000.00000.00 
BSXBlackstone Minerals Limited0.39500.37500.39001,096,6690.01002.63 
BTCBioTech Capital Ltd0.09800.09600.098059,9000.00202.08 
BTHBigtincan Holdings Limited0.89000.85000.86001,439,367-0.01501.71 
BTIBailador Technology Investments Limited0.99500.95000.9500123,176-0.02002.06 
BUBBubs Australia Limited0.91000.90000.90001,489,5820.00000.00 
BUDBuddy Platform Ltd0.03600.03400.03608,036,6470.00205.88 
BUGBuderim Ginger Ltd0.25000.21000.2200317,426-0.030012.00 
BUXBuxton Resources Ltd0.07600.07600.076000.00000.00 
BUYBounty Oil & Gas NL0.01600.01500.01501,455,2500.00000.00 
BVSBravura Solutions Limited.4.2904.1304.1702,268,257-0.0902.11 
BVSKOBBravura Solutions Limited.2.1102.1102.11000.0000.00 
BWFBlackwall Property Funds Limited0.38000.37500.375017,225-0.00501.32 
BWPBunnings Warehouse Property Trust3.9803.9203.9701,097,1510.0200.51 
BWRBlackwall Property Trust1.3201.3101.32017,3110.0100.76 
BWXBwx Limited4.2204.1004.120107,692-0.0902.14 
BXBBrambles Ltd11.1710.9011.064,169,2160.111.00 
BXBKOABrambles Limited3.1003.1003.1004,0000.1304.38 
BXBKODBrambles Limited1.7801.7801.78000.0000.00 
BXBKOEBrambles Limited2.2502.2502.2505,0000.0904.17 
BXBKOPBrambles Limited6.4606.4606.46000.0000.00 
BXBKOQBrambles Limited6.2206.2206.22000.0000.00 
BXBKOSBrambles Limited1.4301.4301.43000.0000.00 
BXNBioxyne Limited0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
BYEByron Energy Limited0.19500.18000.19502,207,5190.01005.41 
BYHBryah Resources Limited0.06300.05900.0600928,448-0.00101.64 
BYHOBryah Resources Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BYIBeyond International Ltd0.58000.58000.58001,723-0.03004.92 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.226.245.48
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP10,968-430.39
DJI27,7913581.30
SP5003,36090.27
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD2,027-70.33
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83