Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
B2YBounty Mining Limited0.04000.04000.0400180.00205.26 
BAFBlue Sky Alternatives Access0.85500.85000.8500348,9230.00000.00 
BALBellamys Australia Limited13.2313.2313.2300.000.00 
BALKOABellamys Australia Limited8.0208.0208.02000.0000.00 
BALKOFBellamys Australia Limited7.4307.4307.43000.0000.00 
BALKOHBellamys Australia Limited9.3509.3509.35000.0000.00 
BALKOJBellamys Australia Limited6.6706.6706.67000.0000.00 
BAPBurson Group Limited6.4606.2906.3001,070,700-0.1001.56 
BAPKOBBapcor Limited1.0151.0151.01500.0000.00 
BAPKOCBapcor Limited1.8501.8501.85000.0000.00 
BAPKOQBapcor Limited2.4502.4502.45000.0000.00 
BAPKORBapcor Limited1.7651.7651.76500.0000.00 
BARBarra Resources ltd0.02300.02100.0220846,0000.002010.00 
BASBass Strait Oil Company Ltd0.00300.00200.00202,321,013-0.001033.33 
BASOBBass Oil Limited0.00100.00100.0010600,0000.00000.00 
BATBattery Minerals Limited0.00600.00600.0060822,0240.00000.00 
BATOBattery Minerals Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BAUBauxite Resources Ltd0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
BBCBabcock & Brown Communities Group0.56500.55000.550025,000-0.04006.78 
BBLBrisbane Broncos Ltd0.41000.41000.410000.00000.00 
BBNBaby Bunting Group Limited3.3203.1903.240847,941-0.0902.70 
BBOZBBOZ9.6509.5209.63077,1260.1401.48 
BBRBora Bora Resources Limited0.04700.04700.047000.00000.00 
BBXBBX Holdings Ltd0.17000.15000.1500156,550-0.00503.23 
BC8Black Cat Syndicate Limited0.33500.32500.3250242,2630.00000.00 
BCBBowen Coking Coal Limited0.05200.05200.0520386,5150.00204.00 
BCCBuccaneer Energy Ltd0.27000.23000.2300161,895-0.00502.13 
BCIBC Iron Ltd0.16500.16000.1650187,0520.00000.00 
BCKBrockman Mining Limited0.02700.02300.023038,393-0.00208.00 
BCNBeacon Minerals Ltd0.03800.03700.03801,124,5510.00102.70 
BCNOBBeacon Minerals Limited0.01900.01700.0190409,9990.002011.76 
BCTBluechiip Limited0.16500.15500.1550418,000-0.01006.06 
BD1Bard1 Life Sciences Limited0.03100.03000.0310658,9200.00103.33 
BDABod Australia Limited0.35000.34000.340047,117-0.01002.86 
BDCBardoc Gold Limited0.07400.06700.07303,810,9580.00000.00 
BDGBendigo Mining Ltd0.06000.06000.060000.00000.00 
BDIBlina Diamonds NL0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BEARBEAR11.8911.8511.886,3160.060.51 
BEEBroo Ltd0.01600.01600.016000.00000.00 
BELBentley International Ltd0.04000.04000.0400107,5260.00000.00 
BEMBlackearth Minerals Nl0.05000.04800.0480244,434-0.00204.00 
BENBendigo Bank Ltd9.9209.7209.7301,466,231-0.1601.62 
BENHBBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited86.0086.0086.0000.000.00 
BENKOBBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited3.5403.5403.54000.0000.00 
BENKOCBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited1.4601.4601.46000.0000.00 
BENKOGBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited2.9302.9302.93000.0000.00 
BENKORBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited1.3151.3151.31500.0000.00 
BENKOSBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited2.0202.0202.02000.0000.00 
BENKOTBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
BENPEBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited100.8100.8100.81,3480.00.00 
BENPFBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited102.0101.5102.08840.50.49 
BENPGBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited103.3102.9103.01,250-0.30.24 
BETBelmont Holdings Ltd0.15000.13500.1350721,960-0.00503.57 
BFCBeston Global Food Company Limited0.08100.08000.0800273,9360.00000.00 
BFGBell Financial Group Ltd1.1101.0851.100360,4400.0151.38 
BGABega Cheese Limited3.7003.6303.700929,9400.0000.00 
BGLBigair Group Ltd0.51500.50000.5000785,534-0.01001.96 
BGPBriscoe Group Australasia Limited3.6603.6603.66000.0000.00 
BGTBio-gene Technology Ltd0.32000.24000.24508,106,3590.01004.26 
BHDBenjamin Hornigold Limited0.71000.71000.710000.00000.00 
BHDOBenjamin Hornigold Limited0.04600.04600.046000.00000.00 
BHLBidvest Plc0.13000.13000.130000.00000.00 
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd38.7638.4138.603,864,4440.000.00 
BHPBOEBhp Group Limited40.8240.8240.8200.000.00 
BHPKOABhp Billiton Limited2.6502.6502.65000.0000.00 
BHPKOBBhp Billiton Limited5.5705.5705.57000.0000.00 
BHPKOFBhp Billiton Limited14.1214.1214.1200.000.00 
BHPKOHBhp Billiton Limited16.8216.8216.8200.000.00 
BHPKOIBhp Billiton Limited7.8107.8107.81000.0000.00 
BHPKOKBhp Billiton Limited9.3409.3409.34000.0000.00 
BHPKOLBhp Billiton Limited10.0410.0410.0400.000.00 
BHPKOMBhp Billiton Limited31.2731.2731.2700.000.00 
BHPKONBhp Billiton Limited8.4608.4608.46000.0000.00 
BHPKOPBhp Billiton Limited7.5007.5007.50000.0000.00 
BHPKORBhp Billiton Limited4.2204.2204.22000.0000.00 
BHPKOWBhp Billiton Limited12.2512.2512.2500.000.00 
BHPLOCBhp Billiton Limited3.9703.9703.97000.0000.00 
BHPLOJBhp Billiton Limited6.0906.0906.09000.0000.00 
BHPLONBhp Billiton Limited12.2512.2512.2500.000.00 
BHPLOPBhp Billiton Limited1.4251.4251.42500.0000.00 
BHPLORBhp Billiton Limited1.3551.2801.35520,000-0.1006.87 
BHPLOSBhp Billiton Limited2.0202.0202.02000.0000.00 
BHPLOTBhp Billiton Limited1.1301.1301.13000.0000.00 
BHPLOVBhp Billiton Limited2.8202.8202.82000.0000.00 
BHPLOWBhp Billiton Limited4.5704.5704.57000.0000.00 
BHPMODBhp Billiton Limited6.5706.5706.57000.0000.00 
BHPMOTBhp Group Limited11.9911.9911.9900.000.00 
BHPMOUBhp Group Limited12.1212.1212.1200.000.00 
BHPMOVBhp Group Limited13.6513.6513.6500.000.00 
BIDBidenergy Limited0.73000.68000.7200193,0850.03505.11 
BILLBILL100.3100.3100.325,3240.00.04 
BINBingo Industries Limited2.8602.7802.8401,456,807-0.0100.35 
BINKOCBingo Industries Limited0.54500.54500.545000.00000.00 
BINKODBingo Industries Limited1.4101.4101.41000.0000.00 
BINKOEBingo Industries Limited1.1251.1251.12500.0000.00 
BINKOGBingo Industries Limited1.6601.6601.66000.0000.00 
BIQBuildingiq Inc0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
BIRBurswood0.10000.10000.100000.00000.00 
BIS1.1051.1051.10500.0000.00 
BITBiotron Ltd0.05800.05600.0560437,8950.00101.82 
BITOBBiotron Limited0.00800.00500.0050563,640-0.003037.50 
BKIBrickworks Investment Company Ltd1.6601.6401.640353,840-0.0150.91 
BKLBlackmores Laboratories Ltd83.1782.2483.0025,121-0.130.16 
BKLKOABlackmores Limited19.2519.2519.2500.000.00 
BKLKOPBlackmores Limited133.5133.5133.500.00.00 
BKLKOQBlackmores Limited81.7081.7081.7000.000.00 
BKMBKM Management Ltd0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BKTBlack Rock Mining Limited0.04700.04700.047000.00000.00 
BKWBrickworks Ltd19.1418.8819.07198,2310.221.17 
BKWKOABrickworks Limited3.9603.9603.96000.0000.00 
BKWKOBBrickworks Limited3.6203.6203.62000.0000.00 
BKYBerkeley Resources Ltd0.22500.22500.225000.00000.00 
BLABlue Sky Alternative Investments Limited0.18500.18500.185000.00000.00 
BLDBoral Ltd4.5704.5054.5204,052,375-0.0400.88 
BLDBOABoral Limited.4.2304.2304.23000.0000.00 
BLDBOZBoral Limited.4.4404.4404.44000.0000.00 
BLDKOBBoral Limited.0.39000.39000.390000.00000.00 
BLDKOEBoral Limited.0.75000.75000.750000.00000.00 
BLDKOPBoral Limited.3.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
BLDKOQBoral Limited.1.9501.9501.95000.0000.00 
BLDKOSBoral Limited.0.77500.77500.775000.00000.00 
BLGBlugass Ltd0.10500.10500.105070,6850.00000.00 
BLKBlackham Resources Ltd0.01200.01100.01104,226,468-0.00108.33 
BLKOBBlackham Resources Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BLTBenitec Ltd0.04100.03700.0400424,6970.00000.00 
BLUBluefreeway Ltd0.04600.04100.0410617,313-0.00102.38 
BLVBligh Ventures0.23500.23500.235000.00000.00 
BLXBeacon Lighting Group Limited1.1851.1301.18518,3790.0554.87 
BLYBoart Longyear Ltd1.7151.6701.70030,4610.0000.00 
BLYOBoart Longyear Limited0.16500.16500.1650210.00000.00 
BLZBlaze International Ltd0.02000.01800.0180363,754-0.002010.00 
BLZOBLZO0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
BMGBrazilian Metals Group Limited.0.00500.00500.005090,0000.00000.00 
BMGOBBmg Resources Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BMHBaumart Holdings Limited0.22500.22500.225000.00000.00 
BMNBannerman Resources Ltd0.03800.03800.0380275,000-0.00102.56 
BMPBuymyplace.com.au Limited0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
BNLBalkans Gold Ltd0.00700.00700.00701,000,0000.00000.00 
BNOBionomics Ltd0.08500.08500.085060,280-0.00303.41 
BNRBulletin Resources Limited0.02400.02400.024000.00000.00 
BOABoadicea Resources Limited0.20000.20000.200030,040-0.01506.98 
BOCBougainville Copper Ltd (PNG)0.28000.26000.265067,9260.00501.92 
BOEBoss Energy Ltd0.05400.05400.054023,9210.00101.89 
BOLBoom Logistics Ltd0.14500.14500.14509,1480.00503.57 
BOQBank of Queensland Ltd7.2907.1107.1104,081,008-0.1602.20 
BOQBOBBank Of Queensland Limited.7.3807.3807.38000.0000.00 
BOQBOCBank Of Queensland Limited.7.4007.4007.40000.0000.00 
BOQBOYBank Of Queensland Limited.7.3207.3207.3201,000-0.5206.63 
BOQKOBBank Of Queensland Limited.0.67500.67500.675000.00000.00 
BOQKOCBank Of Queensland Limited.0.57500.57500.575020,0000.00000.00 
BOQKODBank Of Queensland Limited.1.1301.1001.10011,000-0.0806.78 
BOQKOPBank Of Queensland Limited.2.4302.4302.43000.0000.00 
BOQKORBank Of Queensland Limited.4.2204.2204.22000.0000.00 
BOQKOSBank Of Queensland Limited.3.9103.9103.91000.0000.00 
BOQPEBank Of Queensland Limited.103.6103.3103.3999-0.40.42 
BOTBotanix Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.08800.08200.08603,181,2320.00404.88 
BPGByte Power Group Ltd0.00900.00900.009000.00000.00 
BPHBioPharmica Ltd0.00100.00100.00101,150,0000.00000.00 
BPLBroken Hill Prospecting Limited0.02000.01600.0200568,061-0.00209.09 
BPPBabylon Pump & Power Limited0.01800.01800.0180437,0550.00000.00 
BPTBeach Petroleum Ltd2.6002.5402.5805,198,187-0.0301.15 
BPTKOBBeach Energy Limited1.0751.0751.07500.0000.00 
BPTKOCBeach Energy Limited0.82500.82500.825000.00000.00 
BPTKOPBeach Energy Limited1.4801.4801.48000.0000.00 
BPTKOQBeach Energy Limited1.1101.1101.11000.0000.00 
BPTKORBeach Energy Limited0.89000.89000.890000.00000.00 
BRBBreaker Resources Nl0.29000.28000.2900245,8000.00000.00 
BRGBreville Group Ltd17.0916.4516.67186,576-0.331.94 
BRGKOABreville Group Limited1.4651.4651.46500.0000.00 
BRGKOCBreville Group Limited4.4904.0804.1103,750-0.53011.42 
BRGKODBreville Group Limited4.3104.3104.31000.0000.00 
BRGKOGBreville Group Limited2.3302.1802.3305,0000.1506.88 
BRIBreakwater Island Trust1.4101.4101.41000.0000.00 
BRKBreakFree Ltd0.01000.00800.01001,025,0000.002025.00 
BRKOABrookside Energy Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BRLBrl Hardy0.10000.10000.1000784,4700.00000.00 
BRNBrainchip Holdings Ltd0.04500.04300.04302,742,0250.00000.00 
BRUBuru Energy Ltd0.17500.17000.1750388,8400.00502.94 
BRVBig River Gold Ltd0.01600.01600.016000.00000.00 
BRVOBig River Gold Ltd0.00800.00800.008000.00000.00 
BSABroadcast Services Australia Ltd0.38000.37500.3800113,4470.00000.00 
BSEBSE0.22000.22000.2200395,4970.00000.00 
BSLBlueScope Steel Ltd14.6414.3914.464,385,806-0.372.49 
BSLBOABluescope Steel Limited13.1013.1013.1000.000.00 
BSLKOBBluescope Steel Limited3.3803.3803.3802,000-0.50012.89 
BSLKOCBluescope Steel Limited2.9002.9002.9005,000-0.2407.64 
BSLKOFBluescope Steel Limited3.7303.7303.73000.0000.00 
BSLKOGBluescope Steel Limited4.4504.4504.45000.0000.00 
BSLKORBluescope Steel Limited2.3902.3902.39000.0000.00 
BSLKOSBluescope Steel Limited6.2406.2406.24000.0000.00 
BSLKOTBluescope Steel Limited3.5503.5503.55000.0000.00 
BSMBass Metals Ltd0.00600.00600.00603,428,851-0.001014.29 
BSMOCBass Metals Ltd0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BSNBisan Ltd0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
BSPBlack Star Petroleum Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BSRBassari Resources Ltd0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
BSTBarrack St Investments Limited1.0501.0401.05039,0490.0353.45 
BSXBlackstone Minerals Limited0.13000.12500.1250228,0970.00000.00 
BTCBioTech Capital Ltd0.09900.09900.099000.00000.00 
BTHBigtincan Holdings Limited0.64000.60000.6300924,2540.00500.80 
BTIBailador Technology Investments Limited1.01001.00001.000020,233-0.01000.99 
BTKBotai Technology Limited0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
BUBBubs Australia Limited0.98500.97500.98001,959,5180.00000.00 
BUDBuddy Platform Ltd0.02600.02600.02607,351,6130.00000.00 
BUGBuderim Ginger Ltd0.27500.27500.275000.00000.00 
BUXBuxton Resources Ltd0.07600.07600.076000.00000.00 
BUYBounty Oil & Gas NL0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
BVSBravura Solutions Limited.5.0404.8704.960893,935-0.0701.39 
BVSKOABravura Solutions Limited.1.7801.7801.78000.0000.00 
BVSKOBBravura Solutions Limited.1.5751.5751.57500.0000.00 
BVSKOEBravura Solutions Limited.2.2002.2002.20000.0000.00 
BWFBlackwall Property Funds Limited0.91000.90000.910062,7240.01001.11 
BWPBunnings Warehouse Property Trust4.1804.0954.1001,223,748-0.0902.15 
BWRBlackwall Property Trust1.3901.3901.39000.0000.00 
BWXBwx Limited4.4854.2504.440521,3050.1403.26 
BXBBrambles Ltd12.2011.9411.984,768,946-0.201.64 
BXBKOABrambles Limited1.1151.1151.11500.0000.00 
BXBKOBBrambles Limited3.2003.2003.20000.0000.00 
BXBKOCBrambles Limited1.9351.9351.93500.0000.00 
BXBKOQBrambles Limited1.7251.7251.72500.0000.00 
BXBKORBrambles Limited2.4002.4002.40000.0000.00 
BXBKOSBrambles Limited1.4301.4301.43000.0000.00 
BXNBioxyne Limited0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
BYEByron Energy Limited0.28500.27500.28501,363,9260.01003.64 
BYHBryah Resources Limited0.04300.04100.0430172,5800.00102.38 
BYHOBryah Resources Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BYIBeyond International Ltd0.90500.90500.90501500.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.207.255.49
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,654380.44
DJI27,911300.11
SP5003,14290.29
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,475100.71
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83