EODData

List of Symbols for: ASX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
V1AC2.7902.7702.780364.2K-0.0301.07 
V50057.0656.8357.0620.1K-0.510.89 
V5AH56.5756.2756.531.5K-0.300.53 
VACF50.6550.5750.5715.8K0.000.00 
VAE105.9104.5105.820.1K-0.70.62 
VAF44.9444.8744.8755.7K0.000.00 
VALValor Resources Limited0.24250.23500.2400447.5K0.01004.35 
VANVango Mining Limited0.02600.02500.025020.0K-0.00103.85 
VANO0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
VAP83.6582.4282.4439.3K-0.490.59 
VAS109.3108.7109.3300.2K0.40.38 
VASJOA51.8051.8051.8000.000.00 
VASSO256.1556.1556.1500.000.00 
VASSOB66.7966.7966.7900.000.00 
VASSOE57.2757.2757.2700.000.00 
VASSOG65.6565.6565.6500.000.00 
VASSOH69.5769.5769.5700.000.00 
VASSOI48.3848.3848.3800.000.00 
VASSOL39.5539.5539.5500.000.00 
VASSOM67.5367.5367.5300.000.00 
VASSON57.8357.8357.8300.000.00 
VASSOO51.6551.6551.6500.000.00 
VASSOP69.8269.8269.8200.000.00 
VASSOQ58.9358.9358.9300.000.00 
VASSOQ58.9358.9358.9300.000.00 
VAUVLTMINLTD FPO [VAU]6.0405.9005.9601.85M0.0200.34 
VAUJOA3.8003.8003.80000.0000.00 
VAUJOB3.0103.0103.01000.0000.00 
VAUJOD3.9503.9503.95000.0000.00 
VAUKOB4.5404.5404.54000.0000.00 
VBAL20.2020.2020.2000.000.00 
VBCVerbre Ltd.0.22500.22000.2200267.7K-0.00502.22 
VBLD74.4173.6274.3514.6K1.061.45 
VBND38.6738.5138.6566.3K0.050.13 
VBSVectus Biosystems Ltd.0.10500.10500.105000.00000.00 
VBTCVanEck Bitcoin ETF23.9423.6923.9317.6K0.120.50 
VBXVBX Ltd.0.53000.49000.510074.0K0.01002.00 
VCF35.9235.8135.861.8K0.000.00 
VCX2.3802.3402.3509.71M0.0000.00 
VCXKOA1.5501.5501.55000.0000.00 
VCXKOC1.0401.0401.04000.0000.00 
VDAL58.0857.7758.0823.8K-0.090.15 
VDBA59.5259.3559.5223.3K-0.030.05 
VDCO54.4054.2654.3917.0K0.090.16 
VDGR67.7567.5667.6919.9K-0.170.25 
VDHG76.2175.9576.2159.6K-0.190.25 
VDIF53.0052.8652.973.6K0.060.11 
VEAViva Energy Group Ltd.3.1353.0003.1205.66M0.0200.65 
VEAKOAVEAKOA1.2051.2051.20500.0000.00 
VEEVeem Ltd0.52000.50000.50009.1K-0.00500.99 
VEFI41.7541.6641.671.1K0.040.10 
VENVintage Energy Ltd.0.00150.00150.0015500.0K0.00000.00 
VEQ89.3688.9789.195.8K-0.040.04 
VESG120.9119.8120.410.6K-1.00.83 
VETH67.0066.4666.698.7K-0.090.13 
VEU118.4117.3118.0100.9K-0.60.50 
VEUJOB44.5644.5644.5600.000.00 
VEUSOA48.6248.6248.6200.000.00 
VEUSOB79.7879.7879.7800.000.00 
VEUSOD63.6163.6163.6100.000.00 
VEUSOE71.8871.8871.8800.000.00 
VEUSOF74.9474.9474.9400.000.00 
VEUSOH75.8475.8475.8400.000.00 
VEUSOI67.1267.1267.1200.000.00 
VEUSOJ80.6780.6780.6700.000.00 
VEUSOK55.3855.3855.3800.000.00 
VEUSOL55.0655.0655.0600.000.00 
VEUSOM59.3959.3959.3900.000.00 
VEUSON66.4766.4766.4700.000.00 
VEUSOO65.6865.6865.6800.000.00 
VEUSOP60.8460.8460.8400.000.00 
VEUSOQ56.0256.0256.0200.000.00 
VFLT50.2150.1850.213.4K0.010.02 
VFXVisionflex Group Limited0.03700.03700.037000.00000.00 
VFYVitraFy Life Sciences Ltd.2.8802.7102.71072.1K-0.1505.24 
VGAD132.2131.6132.252.9K-0.50.35 
VGB45.4545.3645.3950.6K-0.010.02 
VGE93.2392.2192.7930.2K-0.860.92 
VGEJOA22.3822.3822.3800.000.00 
VGLVista Group International Limited2.2502.1802.1804.2K-0.0703.11 
VGNVirgin Australia Holdings Limited2.5402.4752.510617.1K0.0000.00 
VGRO20.4420.4420.4400.000.00 
VGS163.9162.8163.3148.7K-1.20.74 
VHGR20.3920.3920.395-0.110.54 
VHLPrescient Therapeutics Limited0.01200.01200.0120732.3K-0.00107.69 
VHMVHM Ltd.0.22000.21000.2200106.1K0.00000.00 
VHY84.7084.1384.66170.5K0.560.67 
VHYJOD27.5827.5827.5800.000.00 
VHYJOE35.6035.6035.6098-0.190.53 
VHYJOF43.0443.0443.0400.000.00 
VHYJOG51.6451.6151.612.0K0.170.33 
VHYSO245.6445.6445.6400.000.00 
VHYSOC63.9063.9063.9000.000.00 
VHYSOD53.5253.5253.5200.000.00 
VHYSOG49.5549.5549.5500.000.00 
VIF35.4135.3235.3266.9K0.030.09 
VIGVictor Group Holdings Ltd.0.04100.04100.041000.00000.00 
VIHY55.0954.8554.996.8K0.010.02 
VISM74.5073.3673.6641.0K-0.540.73 
VITVitura Health Ltd.0.02000.01900.019057.3K-0.00105.00 
VKAViking Mines Ltd.0.01050.01000.01003.11M0.00000.00 
VLC89.9688.7888.7810.6K-0.590.66 
VLSVita Life Sciences Ltd.2.9002.7702.77028.3K-0.1204.15 
VLUE38.6038.0038.1924.4K-0.310.81 
VMCVenus Metals Corporation Ltd.0.09900.09300.0930220.0K-0.00606.06 
VMIN63.4862.9163.452960.540.86 
VMLVital Metals Ltd.0.08500.08500.085051.1K-0.010010.53 
VMMViridis Mining and Minerals Limited3.4103.2103.300601.2K0.0401.23 
VMSCritica Limited0.11000.11000.110000.00000.00 
VMSOA0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
VMTVmoto Ltd.0.08000.08000.080000.00000.00 
VNGSVaughan Nelson Global Equity Fund3.7403.7303.74014.4K-0.0200.53 
VNLVinyl Group Ltd.0.03400.03400.034000.00000.00 
VNTVentia Services Group Limited5.8705.7905.8701.55M0.0200.34 
VOLT5.0805.0005.0001.1K-0.0500.99 
VPRVolt Group Ltd.0.12000.12000.120012-0.00504.00 
VR1Vection Technologies Ltd.0.01650.01600.01601.72M-0.00053.03 
VR1O0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
VR8Vanadium Resources Ltd.0.04800.04200.04309.53M-0.00408.51 
VR8OVANADIUM RESOURCES LIMITED0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
VRCVolt Resources Ltd.0.00500.00400.00505.79M0.00000.00 
VRLVillage Roadshow Ltd0.01100.01000.0100280.6K0.00000.00 
VRSVeris Ltd.0.04600.04500.045061.9K0.00000.00 
VRXVrx Silica Ltd.0.03400.03250.0325101.7K-0.00051.52 
VRXOVRXO0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
VSLVulcan Steel Limited5.5305.0705.40019.4K0.0300.56 
VSO70.9070.4570.7725.7K-0.130.18 
VSRVoltaic Strategic Resources Inc.0.02100.02050.02058690.00000.00 
VTAViterra Inc0.02300.02100.0230158.0K0.00209.52 
VTEK71.2268.8669.197.0K-0.931.33 
VTEK67.5066.5866.688.7K0.270.41 
VTEK67.5065.1565.659.7K-3.685.31 
VTKH66.0063.9864.77529-0.821.25 
VTMVictory Metals Limited1.3951.3451.34538.6K0.0000.00 
VTS545.6539.0540.88.6K-5.30.98 
VTSJOB244.9244.9244.900.00.00 
VTSSOA353.0353.0353.000.00.00 
VTSSOD326.9326.9326.900.00.00 
VTSSOF346.4346.4346.400.00.00 
VTSSOG363.8363.8363.800.00.00 
VTSSOH341.6341.6341.600.00.00 
VTSSOI282.3282.3282.300.00.00 
VTSSOJ226.9226.9226.900.00.00 
VTSSOK289.1289.1289.100.00.00 
VTSSOL229.9229.9229.900.00.00 
VTSSOM356.2356.2356.200.00.00 
VTSSON308.3308.3308.300.00.00 
VTSSOO268.0268.0268.000.00.00 
VTSSOP266.1266.1266.100.00.00 
VTXVertex Minerals Ltd.0.11000.09500.09701.2M-0.013011.82 
VTXO0.03900.03900.03905.0K-0.00102.50 
VULVulcan Energy Resources Ltd.1.1801.1201.1554.54M-0.0201.70 
VVAViva Leisure Ltd.1.4551.4001.400210.4K-0.0805.41 
VVLU82.5082.0782.3319.7K-0.170.21 
VYSVysarn Ltd.0.74000.71000.7300605.3K0.00500.69 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.190
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2