Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
L1IFL1IF5.7005.7005.70062,606-0.0100.18 
L1MLightning Minerals Ltd0.07500.07300.0750173,3220.00405.63 
L1MOL1MO0.01600.01600.016000.00000.00 
LAMLaramide Resources Ltd0.85000.85000.850000.00000.00 
LAULindsay Australia Ltd0.92000.88000.8800527,771-0.04004.35 
LAWLawfinance Limited0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
LBLLaserbond Ltd0.71000.70000.70506,0280.00500.71 
LBTLabtech Systems Ltd0.01900.01700.01901,590,7940.00105.56 
LBTOLabtech Systems Ltd0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
LBTOALabtech Systems Ltd0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
LCELondon City Equities Ltd0.55000.52000.55008,9000.04007.84 
LCLLighting Corporation Ltd0.00900.00800.0090888,7710.001012.50 
LCLOLCLO0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LCYLegacy Iron Ore Ltd0.01400.01300.013082,094-0.00107.14 
LDRLach Drummond Resources Ltd0.08900.08900.08901,2040.00000.00 
LDROLode Resources Ltd0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
LDXLumos Diagnostics Holdings Limited0.03400.03200.0340135,8790.00103.03 
LEGLegend Mining Ltd0.01300.01100.0110474,4450.00000.00 
LELLion Equities0.40000.38500.390094,6900.00000.00 
LEXLefroy Exploration Limited0.10000.09400.0940161,819-0.00101.05 
LFGLiberty Financial Group3.7003.5253.63041,760-0.0701.89 
LFSLatitude Group Holdings Limited1.1551.1501.15016,9310.0000.00 
LFSPALFSPA97.9096.6797.904441.101.14 
LGILgi Limited3.0502.9703.00025,256-0.0501.64 
LGLLihir Gold Ltd1.3651.3551.36525,4110.0050.37 
LGMLuiri Gold Limited0.29500.28500.2900103,1040.00501.75 
LGMOLGMO0.12000.12000.120000.00000.00 
LGPLittle Green Pharma Ltd0.10500.10000.100095,5630.00000.00 
LHMLand & Homes Group Limited0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
LICLifestyles Communities Ltd12.2812.0312.25452,1790.060.49 
LICKOALICKOA2.1702.1702.17000.0000.00 
LINLindian Resources Ltd0.11500.10500.11501,516,1930.01009.52 
LIOLion Energy Ltd0.02000.01900.0190141,000-0.00105.00 
LIOOALIOOA0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LISLi-s Energy Limited0.13500.13000.135087,8580.00503.85 
LITLithium Australia Nl0.02000.01900.0200489,4480.00158.11 
LITOALITOA0.00300.00300.00304,9100.00000.00 
LITOBLithium Australia Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LKELake Resources NL0.04700.04500.04705,257,2620.00000.00 
LKYLocksley Resources Limited0.02300.02200.023033,1810.00104.55 
LLCLend Lease Corporation Ltd5.4205.3405.40013,363,2420.0300.56 
LLCKOALend Lease Group1.5251.5251.52500.0000.00 
LLCKOBLend Lease Group0.92500.92500.925000.00000.00 
LLCKODLend Lease Group0.72000.72000.720000.00000.00 
LLCKOFLend Lease Group0.67000.67000.670010,0000.00000.00 
LLCKORLend Lease Group4.2804.2804.28000.0000.00 
LLCKOSLend Lease Group4.8304.8304.83000.0000.00 
LLCKOVLend Lease Group1.8101.8101.81000.0000.00 
LLILoyal Lithium Limited0.19500.19000.1900174,2580.00000.00 
LLLLeo Lithium Limited0.50500.50500.505000.00000.00 
LLOLion One Metals Limited0.62000.62000.620000.00000.00 
LM1Leeuwin Metals Ltd0.05100.05100.051020,000-0.00305.56 
LM8Lunnon Metals Limited0.21000.19500.1950954,4810.00000.00 
LMGLatrobe Magnesium Ltd0.04100.03900.04102,994,4480.00000.00 
LMLLincoln Minerals Ltd0.00700.00650.00702,598,0030.00000.00 
LMSLitchfield Minerals Limited0.15000.15000.1500109,9430.00000.00 
LNRLonestar Resources Limited0.00350.00350.0035600,0000.00000.00 
LNROLanthanein Resources Ltd0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LNULinius Technologies Limited0.00200.00150.0015431,9230.00000.00 
LNWLight & Wonder Inc.152.2149.4152.2323,8382.01.30 
LOMLonrho Mining Ltd0.06500.06100.0630360,431-0.00304.55 
LOTLotus Resources Limited0.36500.35000.35509,317,3680.00000.00 
LOVLovisa Holdings Limited33.6332.8033.20225,177-0.070.21 
LOVKOBLovisa Holdings Limited12.0612.0612.0600.000.00 
LOVKOCLovisa Holdings Limited14.4014.4014.4000.000.00 
LOVKODLOVKOD10.7710.7710.7700.000.00 
LOVKOELOVKOE10.4110.4110.4100.000.00 
LPDLepidico Ltd0.00300.00200.00303,040,5540.001050.00 
LPDOLepidico Ltd0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LPDOELPDOE0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LPELocality Planning Energy Holdings Ltd0.12000.11500.1200371,7960.00504.35 
LPMLoop Mobile Ltd0.18500.16000.1650321,935-0.01508.33 
LRDLord Resources Limited0.04800.04800.048073,7870.00000.00 
LRDOLord Resources Limited0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
LRKLark Distilling Co. Ltd0.84000.83500.840032,8710.00500.60 
LRLLeyshon Resources Ltd0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
LRSLatin Resources Limited0.19000.17500.185011,177,581-0.00502.63 
LRTLowell Resources Fund1.3801.3701.38010,1680.0201.47 
LRVLarvotto Resources Limited0.10000.09400.0980730,6090.00404.26 
LRVOLRVO0.00600.00600.0060276,5540.00000.00 
LSALachlan Star Ltd0.05800.05700.057051,341-0.00101.72 
LSFL1 Long Short Fund Limited3.1903.1403.190336,4780.0501.59 
LSRLodestar Minerals Ltd0.00150.00150.001500.00000.00 
LSXLion Selection Group Limited.0.43500.43500.435025,1360.00501.16 
LTMArcadium Lithium Plc5.0004.8604.97020,181,309-0.0601.19 
LTPLtr Pharma Limited0.74500.66500.6650540,157-0.05507.64 
LTRLiontown Resources Ltd0.97500.93500.935054,581,731-0.05005.08 
LTRKOALTRKOA0.29000.29000.290026,000-0.040012.12 
LTRKOGLTRKOG0.36000.36000.36003,000-0.500058.14 
LTRKOPLTRKOP0.87500.87500.875000.00000.00 
LTRKOQLTRKOQ0.91500.91500.915000.00000.00 
LTRKORLTRKOR1.3351.3351.33500.0000.00 
LU7Lithium Universe Limited0.01400.01400.014054,766-0.00106.67 
LV1Live Verdure Ltd0.44000.41500.4250415,377-0.01503.41 
LV1OALV1OA0.23000.23000.23002,9300.00000.00 
LVELove Group Global Ltd0.12500.12500.125090.00504.17 
LVHLivehire Limited0.01100.01100.011058,888-0.00054.35 
LVTLivetiles Limited0.00550.00550.005500.00000.00 
LYCLynas Corporation Ltd6.0906.0206.0707,130,8400.0200.33 
LYCKOALynas Corporation Limited1.6501.6501.6503,0000.0050.30 
LYCKOBLynas Corporation Limited2.3602.3602.36000.0000.00 
LYCKOCLynas Corporation Limited3.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
LYCKOPLynas Corporation Limited4.4304.4304.43000.0000.00 
LYCKOQLynas Corporation Limited2.9302.9302.93000.0000.00 
LYCKOSLynas Corporation Limited3.1703.1703.17000.0000.00 
LYCKOTLynas Corporation Limited4.7404.7404.74000.0000.00 
LYCKOULynas Corporation Limited5.1005.1005.10000.0000.00 
LYCKOVLynas Corporation Limited4.4604.4604.4602,000-0.0200.45 
LYKLykos Metals Limited0.02300.02300.023042,000-0.003011.54 
LYKOALYKOA0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LYLLycopodium Ltd12.6012.0612.5476,2670.463.81 
LYNLycaon Resources Ltd0.23000.22000.2200258,035-0.00502.22 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.236.116.27
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP17,689-320.18
DJI39,150160.04
SP5005,465-90.16
DAX18,164-910.50
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,78300.00
BDI1,200494.26
HSI18,029-3071.67