Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
LAALatam Autos Limited0.02400.02400.024000.00000.00 
LAAOLatam Autos Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LAMLaramide Resources Ltd0.25000.25000.250000.00000.00 
LAULindsay Australia Ltd0.37000.36500.3650262,1220.00000.00 
LAWLawfinance Limited0.06900.06600.06602,399,062-0.00405.71 
LBLLaserbond Ltd0.58000.48000.4800693,458-0.080014.29 
LBTLabtech Systems Ltd0.16000.15000.1500220,763-0.00503.23 
LCDLatitude Consolidated Limited0.01400.01400.014010,0000.00107.69 
LCELondon City Equities Ltd0.45000.45000.450000.00000.00 
LCKLeigh Creek Energy Limited0.11700.11500.1170255,3930.00201.74 
LCLLighting Corporation Ltd0.04000.03800.0390420,6240.00102.63 
LCLOALCLOA0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
LCLOBLCLOB0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
LCMLogicamms Ltd0.19000.18500.185077,667-0.01005.13 
LCTLiving Cell Technologies Ltd0.01900.01900.019000.00000.00 
LCYLegacy Iron Ore Ltd0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LEGLegend Mining Ltd0.10000.09000.09004,687,274-0.010010.00 
LEPALE Property Group5.6005.5305.58012,583-0.0400.71 
LERLER0.02200.02100.021064,000-0.00104.55 
LEXLefroy Exploration Limited0.17000.17000.170054,900-0.020010.53 
LGPLittle Green Pharma Ltd0.49000.41000.41001,059,943-0.050010.87 
LGRLanka Graphite Limited0.02100.02100.021000.00000.00 
LHBLionhub Group Limited0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
LHBOLionhub Group Limited0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
LHMLand & Homes Group Limited0.01300.01300.01307,1270.00000.00 
LHMOLand & Homes Group Limited0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
LI3Lithium Consolidated Mineral0.02300.02300.023000.00000.00 
LICLifestyles Communities Ltd8.8008.2008.450485,708-0.3604.09 
LINLindian Resources Ltd0.03900.02200.025035,765,837-0.010028.57 
LIOLion Energy Ltd0.02000.02000.020040,0000.00000.00 
LITLithium Australia Nl0.06800.06100.06201,984,5050.00203.33 
LITCELithium Australia Nl0.00800.00700.0080500,0000.0040100.00 
LITOLithium Australia Nl0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
LKELake Resources NL0.04800.04200.042020,126,406-0.007014.29 
LKEOBLake Resources N.l.0.02800.02800.028000.00000.00 
LKOLakes Oil NL0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LLCLend Lease Corporation Ltd19.1518.8519.051,587,711-0.231.19 
LLCKOALend Lease Group8.8508.8508.85000.0000.00 
LLCKOBLend Lease Group4.7704.7704.77000.0000.00 
LLCKOCLend Lease Group4.0304.0304.03000.0000.00 
LLCKOELend Lease Group8.2108.2108.21000.0000.00 
LLCKOPLend Lease Group4.4504.4504.45000.0000.00 
LLCKORLend Lease Group7.4807.4807.48000.0000.00 
LLCKOVLend Lease Group10.3410.3410.3400.000.00 
LLOLion One Metals Limited2.3902.3702.3904,1340.0803.46 
LMEL&m Energy Limited1.8501.8051.85075,0430.0452.49 
LMGLatrobe Magnesium Ltd0.01100.01000.01102,230,1360.00000.00 
LMLLincoln Minerals Ltd0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
LMWLandMark White Ltd0.14000.14000.140000.00000.00 
LNGLiquefied Natural Gas Ltd0.13000.12000.1200655,598-0.00504.00 
LNGKORLiquefied Natural Gas Limited1.0901.0901.09000.0000.00 
LNGKOSLiquefied Natural Gas Limited2.2402.2402.24000.0000.00 
LNKLink Administration Holdings Limited6.2906.1606.1802,008,795-0.2403.74 
LNKKOALink Administration Holdings Limited4.0004.0004.00000.0000.00 
LNKKOCLink Administration Holdings Limited2.4902.4902.49000.0000.00 
LNKKODLink Administration Holdings Limited1.6701.6701.67000.0000.00 
LNKKOELink Administration Holdings Limited3.3703.3703.37000.0000.00 
LNKKOPLink Administration Holdings Limited4.1204.1204.12000.0000.00 
LNKKOQLink Administration Holdings Limited1.7401.7401.74000.0000.00 
LNULinius Technologies Limited0.02300.02200.0230429,227-0.00104.17 
LNYLaneway Resources Ltd0.00600.00600.00603,449,9900.00000.00 
LOMLonrho Mining Ltd0.13500.13000.1350710,4870.01008.00 
LONLongtable Group Limited0.15500.15000.1550162,7710.00503.33 
LOTLotus Resources Limited0.05400.04900.0500530,0750.00102.04 
LOVLovisa Holdings Limited11.5011.1111.17703,570-0.453.87 
LPDLepidico Ltd0.01200.01100.01105,992,6080.00000.00 
LPDOALepidico Ltd0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LPDOBLepidico Ltd0.00500.00500.0050398,4940.00000.00 
LPELocality Planning Energy Holdings Ltd0.52000.50000.500015,240-0.04007.41 
LPILithium Power International Limited0.28000.25500.2550386,081-0.035012.07 
LRMLustrum Minerals Ltd0.04500.04500.045000.00000.00 
LRSLatin Resources Limited0.00500.00500.00507,805,1990.00000.00 
LRSOCLRSOC0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LRTLowell Resources Fund4.9904.9904.9902,1760.0000.00 
LSALachlan Star Ltd0.01000.00900.01004,276,6370.001011.11 
LSFL1 Long Short Fund Limited1.3951.3651.3701,337,431-0.0251.79 
LSHLifespot Health Ltd0.03800.03800.038000.00000.00 
LSRLodestar Minerals Ltd0.00900.00900.0090111,2210.00000.00 
LSXLion Selection Group Limited.0.48500.48000.480012,9440.00000.00 
LSXOALion Selection Group Limited.0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
LTRLiontown Resources Ltd0.14000.12000.120010,853,410-0.020014.29 
LVELove Group Global Ltd0.03800.03800.038050,0000.00102.70 
LVHLivehire Limited0.24000.23500.235016,766-0.00502.08 
LVTLivetiles Limited0.31500.29000.29006,132,216-0.03009.38 
LYCLynas Corporation Ltd2.1902.1202.1202,954,555-0.0803.64 
LYCKOALynas Corporation Limited1.0851.0851.08500.0000.00 
LYCKOBLynas Corporation Limited0.82500.82500.825000.00000.00 
LYCKOCLynas Corporation Limited1.5501.5501.55000.0000.00 
LYCKOPLynas Corporation Limited0.25000.25000.250000.00000.00 
LYCKOQLynas Corporation Limited2.2702.2702.27000.0000.00 
LYCKOSLynas Corporation Limited0.19000.19000.190000.00000.00 
LYCKOTLynas Corporation Limited0.20000.20000.200000.00000.00 
LYLLycopodium Ltd6.1005.9206.09041,6340.0000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.173.57.84
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,221-3553.71
DJI27,961-1,0323.56
SP5003,226-1123.35
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,674150.93
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83