Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
LAALatam Autos Limited0.03700.03700.037000.00000.00 
LAAOLatam Autos Limited0.00500.00500.0050317,6730.00000.00 
LAMLaramide Resources Ltd0.25000.25000.250000.00000.00 
LAULindsay Australia Ltd0.35000.34000.3450152,0690.00000.00 
LAWLawfinance Limited0.07600.07600.076000.00000.00 
LBLLaserbond Ltd0.75000.71500.720045,0000.00000.00 
LBTLabtech Systems Ltd0.18500.17200.1750360,8520.00502.94 
LCDLatitude Consolidated Limited0.01600.01600.016000.00000.00 
LCELondon City Equities Ltd0.45000.45000.450000.00000.00 
LCKLeigh Creek Energy Limited0.16500.15000.1500319,909-0.01006.25 
LCMLogicamms Ltd0.18500.18500.185000.00000.00 
LCTLiving Cell Technologies Ltd0.01700.01700.0170132,9940.00000.00 
LCYLegacy Iron Ore Ltd0.00200.00200.00201,011,400-0.001033.33 
LEGLegend Mining Ltd0.08900.07700.078012,557,861-0.00708.24 
LEPALE Property Group5.6305.4005.62050,0050.1302.37 
LERLER0.02600.02600.026014,8570.00000.00 
LEXLefroy Exploration Limited0.20000.20000.200020,0000.01005.26 
LGRLanka Graphite Limited0.02100.02100.021000.00000.00 
LHBLionhub Group Limited0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
LHBOLionhub Group Limited0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
LHMLand & Homes Group Limited0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
LHMOLand & Homes Group Limited0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
LI3Lithium Consolidated Mineral0.03700.03300.0330394,809-0.00308.33 
LICLifestyles Communities Ltd8.4508.2308.30034,231-0.0901.07 
LINLindian Resources Ltd0.03600.03300.03405,557,524-0.00102.86 
LIOLion Energy Ltd0.02400.02400.024000.00000.00 
LITLithium Australia Nl0.04500.04300.04501,918,4840.00204.65 
LITCELithium Australia Nl0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
LITOLithium Australia Nl0.00800.00800.0080333,3340.003060.00 
LKELake Resources NL0.02600.02500.0250179,5400.00000.00 
LKEOBLake Resources N.l.0.01100.00900.009054,388-0.004030.77 
LKOLakes Oil NL0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LLCLend Lease Corporation Ltd18.5018.1618.431,869,2250.110.60 
LLCKOALend Lease Group8.8508.8508.85000.0000.00 
LLCKOBLend Lease Group4.7704.7704.77000.0000.00 
LLCKOCLend Lease Group3.7403.7403.74000.0000.00 
LLCKOELend Lease Group8.2108.2108.21000.0000.00 
LLCKOGLend Lease Group1.6151.6151.61500.0000.00 
LLCKOPLend Lease Group2.7202.7202.72000.0000.00 
LLCKORLend Lease Group7.4807.4807.48000.0000.00 
LLCKOVLend Lease Group10.3410.3410.3400.000.00 
LLOLion One Metals Limited1.2001.1501.16552,3540.0100.87 
LMGLatrobe Magnesium Ltd0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
LMLLincoln Minerals Ltd0.00500.00500.005013,1250.00000.00 
LMWLandMark White Ltd0.15500.15500.155000.00000.00 
LNGLiquefied Natural Gas Ltd0.21000.20000.2100650,4820.00000.00 
LNGKORLiquefied Natural Gas Limited1.0901.0901.09000.0000.00 
LNGKOSLiquefied Natural Gas Limited2.2402.2402.24000.0000.00 
LNKLink Administration Holdings Limited5.6405.5855.5902,230,963-0.0300.53 
LNKKOALink Administration Holdings Limited3.3003.3003.3001550.0300.92 
LNKKOCLink Administration Holdings Limited1.8301.8301.83000.0000.00 
LNKKODLink Administration Holdings Limited0.82500.82500.825000.00000.00 
LNKKOELink Administration Holdings Limited2.5202.5202.52000.0000.00 
LNKKOPLink Administration Holdings Limited1.4451.4451.44500.0000.00 
LNULinius Technologies Limited0.02900.02900.0290273,4580.00103.57 
LNYLaneway Resources Ltd0.00600.00600.0060100,0000.00000.00 
LOMLonrho Mining Ltd0.11000.10500.110015,937-0.00504.35 
LONLongtable Group Limited0.15500.14500.1450648,712-0.01006.45 
LOTLotus Resources Limited0.05200.05000.050016,8880.00000.00 
LOVLovisa Holdings Limited12.2512.0312.1693,7380.060.50 
LPDLepidico Ltd0.01600.01500.0150669,984-0.00106.25 
LPDOALepidico Ltd0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
LPDOBLepidico Ltd0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
LPELocality Planning Energy Holdings Ltd0.66000.65000.660012,000-0.01502.22 
LPILithium Power International Limited0.25000.22500.240075,0460.01506.67 
LRMLustrum Minerals Ltd0.04500.04500.045000.00000.00 
LRSLatin Resources Limited0.00900.00900.009012,9900.00000.00 
LRTLowell Resources Fund4.5004.5004.50000.0000.00 
LSALachlan Star Ltd0.00400.00400.0040885,3370.00000.00 
LSFL1 Long Short Fund Limited1.6051.5901.600304,6960.0000.00 
LSHLifespot Health Ltd0.03500.03500.035000.00000.00 
LSRLodestar Minerals Ltd0.00900.00900.009067,0000.00000.00 
LSXLion Selection Group Limited.0.51500.51500.515050,000-0.00500.96 
LSXOALion Selection Group Limited.0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
LTRLiontown Resources Ltd0.08300.08000.08202,060,8560.00101.23 
LVELove Group Global Ltd0.05500.05500.055000.00000.00 
LVHLivehire Limited0.24000.22500.240060,6340.01004.35 
LVTLivetiles Limited0.28000.27000.2750903,3920.00000.00 
LYCLynas Corporation Ltd2.4602.2602.3709,045,0740.2109.72 
LYCKOALynas Corporation Limited1.1151.1151.1155,000-0.29520.92 
LYCKOBLynas Corporation Limited0.75000.75000.750000.00000.00 
LYCKOCLynas Corporation Limited1.5501.5501.55000.0000.00 
LYCKOPLynas Corporation Limited0.25000.25000.250000.00000.00 
LYCKOQLynas Corporation Limited2.2702.2702.27000.0000.00 
LYCKOSLynas Corporation Limited0.19000.19000.190000.00000.00 
LYCKOTLynas Corporation Limited0.20000.20000.200000.00000.00 
LYLLycopodium Ltd5.3905.3505.3502,035-0.0500.93 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.207.255.49
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,654380.44
DJI27,911300.11
SP5003,14290.29
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,475100.71
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83