EODData

List of Symbols for: ASX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
H10013.7313.6813.733.8K0.060.44 
H2GGreenHY2 Ltd.0.01300.01200.012055.0K-0.00107.69 
H3EH3 Energy Limited0.00500.00500.00501.59M0.00000.00 
H3EO0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
HACK19.7419.5419.54226.0K-0.140.71 
HALHalo Technologies Holdings Ltd.0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
HARHaranga Resources Ltd.0.05400.05300.0540151.7K0.00000.00 
HASHastings Technology Metals Ltd.0.22500.21000.2250348.0K0.02009.76 
HAVHavilah Resources Ltd.0.78000.77000.775099.8K0.00000.00 
HAWHawthorn Resources Ltd.0.07100.07100.0710167.4K0.00609.23 
HBRD10.0410.0310.04294.2K0.010.10 
HCFH&G High Conviction Ltd.0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
HCHHot Chili Limited1.4751.4501.455148.4K-0.0050.34 
HCLHighcom Ltd.0.12000.11000.1100103.0K-0.01008.33 
HCRD25.1625.1225.168.6K0.020.08 
HCTHolista Colltech Ltd.0.04500.04500.045010.3K-0.005010.00 
HCWHealthco Properties Inc.0.73000.72250.7300256.0K-0.00500.68 
HDNHomeCo Daily Needs REIT1.0881.0651.0703.35M-0.0100.93 
HE8Helios Energy Ltd.0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
HETH17.4717.4017.4622.5K0.080.46 
HEUR18.1318.0918.129.7K0.020.11 
HFRHighfield Resources Ltd.0.01900.01900.019000.00000.00 
HFYHubify Ltd.0.01100.00900.0090788.1K-0.002018.18 
HGBL87.8787.6287.7744.0K0.180.21 
HGCQ5.0705.0705.07000.0000.00 
HGEN10.0009.8909.90010.5K0.0000.00 
HGHHeartland Group Holdings Ltd.1.01500.99000.99001.8K-0.02502.46 
HGOHillgrove Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
HIOHawsons Iron Ltd.0.01000.00950.0100116.9K0.00000.00 
HIQHitiq Ltd.0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
HIQOAHIQOA0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
HITHiTech Group Australia Ltd.1.1581.1501.15524.8K-0.0151.28 
HJHIHejaz High Income Active ETF1.0951.0801.0902.8K0.0050.46 
HJPN31.2531.0031.2531.2K0.270.87 
HLIHelia Group Ltd.5.3505.1305.130628.9K-0.1502.84 
HLIJOA2.3302.3302.33000.0000.00 
HLIJOC4.7604.7604.76000.0000.00 
HLIJOD3.6103.6103.61000.0000.00 
HLIKOC2.3502.3502.35000.0000.00 
HLOHelloworld Travel Ltd.1.3701.3501.355117.8K-0.0050.37 
HLSHealius Ltd.0.38500.36750.38004.83M-0.00501.30 
HLSKOB0.22000.22000.220000.00000.00 
HLSKOQ1.4001.4001.40000.0000.00 
HLSKOR0.99000.99000.990000.00000.00 
HLSKOS1.5951.5951.59500.0000.00 
HLSKOT3.4503.4503.45000.0000.00 
HLTH11.8111.6611.67802-0.211.77 
HLXHelix Resources Ltd.0.03700.03700.037051.9K-0.00205.13 
HLXO0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
HLXOA0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
HM12.8302.8002.800115.1K-0.0301.06 
HMCHMC Capital Ltd2.9102.8152.8401.08M-0.0602.07 
HMDHeramed Ltd.0.03600.03200.0325855.9K-0.00359.72 
HMGHamelin Gold Ltd0.21000.20500.2100165.7K0.00000.00 
HMIHiremii Ltd.0.02500.02500.025010.0K0.00000.00 
HMND40.1739.7339.731.2K-0.060.15 
HMXHammer Metals Ltd.0.07900.07600.0790585.1K0.00101.28 
HMYHarmoney Corp Ltd0.68000.65000.6500103.9K-0.03004.41 
HNDJOA33.7233.7233.7200.000.00 
HNDJOB28.2628.2628.2600.000.00 
HNDQ58.8258.6058.6610.6K0.290.50 
HORHorseshoe Metals Ltd.0.02000.01800.01801.26M-0.003014.29 
HPCHydration Pharmaceuticals0.00300.00300.0030703.4K0.00000.00 
HPGHipages Group Holdings Ltd.0.87000.84500.84506420.00500.60 
HPRHigh Peak Royalties Ltd.0.10500.10500.10502.4K0.00000.00 
HQLT36.0535.9135.991.7K-0.130.36 
HQUSBS S&P 500 Equal Weight Currency Hedged50.1750.0650.178.9K-0.020.04 
HREHeavy Rare Earths Ltd.0.03500.03100.0310119.1K-0.004011.43 
HREO0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
HRNHorizon Gold Limited1.1401.0901.10012.4K-0.0100.90 
HSNHansen Technologies Ltd.3.3803.3003.380376.7K0.0902.74 
HT8Harris Technology Group Ltd.0.01600.01600.016000.00000.00 
HTGHarvest Technology Group Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
HTMHigh-Tech Metals Ltd.0.27500.26000.2700597.5K0.00501.89 
HTTP10.4810.4810.4800.000.00 
HUBHub24 Ltd.65.6564.4165.08359.9K-0.460.70 
HUBJOC12.3012.3012.3000.000.00 
HUBKOD34.1234.1234.1200.000.00 
HUBKOF26.8026.8026.8000.000.00 
HUBKOG23.2723.2723.2700.000.00 
HUBKOPHUBKOP24.1924.1924.1900.000.00 
HUBKOQHUBKOQ20.1020.1020.1000.000.00 
HUBKOS29.7929.7929.7900.000.00 
HUGE14.1214.0114.092.2K0.100.71 
HULK10.6610.6610.661-0.111.02 
HUMHumm Group Ltd.0.39250.38500.3850530.4K-0.00501.28 
HVLU41.9541.8341.958.3K0.170.41 
HVNHarvey Norman Holdings Ltd.4.1704.0804.1302.07M-0.0400.96 
HVNJOA1.6901.6901.69000.0000.00 
HVNJOB1.3851.3851.38500.0000.00 
HVNJOE0.98000.98000.980000.00000.00 
HVNKOB1.4551.4551.45500.0000.00 
HVNKOR2.4102.4102.41000.0000.00 
HVNKOW4.1004.1004.10000.0000.00 
HVSJOA2.7002.7002.70000.0000.00 
HVSJOB5.1305.1305.13000.0000.00 
HVSJOD6.1706.1706.17000.0000.00 
HVST13.0612.9713.0129.1K-0.080.61 
HVYHeavy Minerals Ltd.0.31500.27000.3000109.4K-0.01003.23 
HWKHawkstone Mining Ltd0.02600.02500.0250983.2K0.00000.00 
HWKO0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
HWKOB0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
HYDHydrix Ltd0.00300.00300.0030150.0K0.00000.00 
HYDOC0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
HYGGHyperion Global Growth Companies Fund6.3706.3406.370215.5K0.0500.79 
HYLDBetashares S&P Australian Shares High33.3633.1233.196.3K-0.210.63 
HYTHyTerra Ltd.0.00500.00500.005034.2K-0.00059.09 
HZNHorizon Oil Ltd.0.22250.21500.22001.65M0.00502.33 
HZRHazer Group Ltd.0.31000.29500.300082.9K0.00501.69 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,204-420.2
DJI51,670-1800.3
SP5007,805-20.0
INDS12,613-310.2
CAC7,828-50.1
DAX25,260-180.1
NKY67,778-1,2531.8
HSI24,345740.3
OBX1,994140.7
AORD8,922-160.2
TWII48,341-9611.9
JKSE5,926-100.2
STI5,431150.3
ATX6,628180.3
NZD13,750-780.6
BEL5,49660.1
BVSP206,888-2,1791.0