EODData

List of Symbols for: ASX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
H10013.5713.5513.569.0K0.030.22 
H2GGreenHY2 Ltd.0.01200.01150.0120683.2K0.00109.09 
H3EH3 Energy Limited0.00500.00500.0050510.0K0.00000.00 
H3EO0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
HACK19.8919.7519.85126.1K0.472.43 
HALHalo Technologies Holdings Ltd.0.01400.01400.014045.0K0.00000.00 
HARHaranga Resources Ltd.0.05500.05300.0550934.6K-0.00101.79 
HASHastings Technology Metals Ltd.0.25000.24500.245062.8K-0.00502.00 
HAVHavilah Resources Ltd.0.79000.76500.7800188.4K0.00500.65 
HAWHawthorn Resources Ltd.0.07200.07200.072087.8K-0.00101.37 
HBRD10.0310.0210.03226.9K0.000.00 
HCFH&G High Conviction Ltd.0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
HCHHot Chili Limited1.5701.5101.515130.5K-0.0452.88 
HCLHighcom Ltd.0.11000.10500.105044.8K-0.00504.55 
HCRD25.1625.1125.1226.6K0.010.04 
HCTHolista Colltech Ltd.0.04300.04300.043000.00000.00 
HCWHealthco Properties Inc.0.75750.73000.75502.74M0.02503.42 
HDNHomeCo Daily Needs REIT1.0901.0551.0853.8M0.0252.36 
HE8Helios Energy Ltd.0.00200.00200.00209820.00000.00 
HETH17.4117.3417.3918.0K0.050.29 
HEUR18.3018.2218.24745-0.080.44 
HFRHighfield Resources Ltd.0.01900.01900.019000.00000.00 
HFYHubify Ltd.0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
HGBL88.0187.8587.8845.0K0.310.35 
HGCQ4.9704.9704.97000.0000.00 
HGEN10.6410.5010.5837.5K0.070.67 
HGHHeartland Group Holdings Ltd.1.03500.99000.99001.0K-0.02001.98 
HIOHawsons Iron Ltd.0.01000.00900.0090203.5K-0.001010.00 
HIQHitiq Ltd.0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
HIQOAHIQOA0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
HITHiTech Group Australia Ltd.1.0601.0601.06000.0000.00 
HJHIHejaz High Income Active ETF1.1051.0951.10515.5K0.0151.38 
HJPN32.0731.7031.7714.4K-0.160.50 
HLIHelia Group Ltd.5.1205.0305.100829.0K0.0701.39 
HLIJOA2.4402.4402.44000.0000.00 
HLIJOC4.7604.7604.76000.0000.00 
HLIJOD3.6103.6103.61000.0000.00 
HLIKOC2.3502.3502.35000.0000.00 
HLOHelloworld Travel Ltd.1.3701.3501.355199.6K-0.0100.73 
HLSHealius Ltd.0.41000.39500.41002.72M0.00000.00 
HLSKOB0.22000.22000.220000.00000.00 
HLSKOQ1.4001.4001.40000.0000.00 
HLSKOR0.99000.99000.990000.00000.00 
HLSKOS1.5951.5951.59500.0000.00 
HLSKOT3.4503.4503.45000.0000.00 
HLTH11.7311.6911.723.0K0.000.00 
HLXHelix Resources Ltd.0.04100.04000.0410283.0K0.004010.81 
HLXO0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
HLXOA0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
HM12.9502.9202.920143.9K-0.0100.34 
HMCHMC Capital Ltd3.0402.9503.0301.19M0.0301.00 
HMDHeramed Ltd.0.04300.04300.04301.01M0.00102.38 
HMGHamelin Gold Ltd0.22000.20500.2100261.0K-0.01004.55 
HMIHiremii Ltd.0.02700.02700.027000.00000.00 
HMND44.5744.0544.06325-0.481.08 
HMXHammer Metals Ltd.0.08350.07900.08201.98M-0.00202.38 
HMYHarmoney Corp Ltd0.73000.72000.725033.0K0.01502.11 
HNDJOA33.7233.7233.7200.000.00 
HNDJOB28.2628.2628.2600.000.00 
HNDQ59.9859.8259.9126.6K0.260.44 
HORHorseshoe Metals Ltd.0.02200.02200.022000.00000.00 
HPCHydration Pharmaceuticals0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
HPGHipages Group Holdings Ltd.0.87000.85000.865031.3K0.01501.76 
HPRHigh Peak Royalties Ltd.0.10500.10500.105000.00000.00 
HQLT36.0535.8535.855.9K0.020.06 
HQUSBS S&P 500 Equal Weight Currency Hedged49.9249.8149.885.5K0.250.50 
HREHeavy Rare Earths Ltd.0.03500.03200.033040.5K-0.00308.33 
HREO0.01000.01000.01009.9K0.0000NaN 
HRNHorizon Gold Limited1.0251.0201.02025.6K-0.0504.67 
HSNHansen Technologies Ltd.3.3303.2603.300511.3K0.0401.23 
HT8Harris Technology Group Ltd.0.01700.01700.017086.0K0.00000.00 
HTGHarvest Technology Group Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
HTMHigh-Tech Metals Ltd.0.27000.25500.270012.9M0.02008.00 
HTTP10.3410.3410.3400.000.00 
HUBHub24 Ltd.63.8863.0063.41170.4K-0.300.47 
HUBJOC12.3012.3012.3000.000.00 
HUBKOD34.1234.1234.1200.000.00 
HUBKOF26.8026.8026.8000.000.00 
HUBKOG23.2723.2723.2700.000.00 
HUBKOPHUBKOP24.1924.1924.1900.000.00 
HUBKOQHUBKOQ20.1020.1020.1000.000.00 
HUBKOS29.7929.7929.7900.000.00 
HUGE14.4214.3014.426.0K0.151.05 
HULK10.7610.7610.761000.302.87 
HUMHumm Group Ltd.0.40750.39500.4000676.8K-0.01503.61 
HVLU42.1641.9942.073.4K0.120.29 
HVNHarvey Norman Holdings Ltd.4.1004.0404.0802.63M0.0300.74 
HVNJOA1.6901.6901.69000.0000.00 
HVNJOB1.3351.3351.3352.2K0.0503.89 
HVNJOE0.92000.92000.920000.00000.00 
HVNKOB1.4551.4551.45500.0000.00 
HVNKOR2.4102.4102.41000.0000.00 
HVNKOW4.1004.1004.10000.0000.00 
HVSJOA2.7002.7002.70000.0000.00 
HVSJOB5.1305.1305.13000.0000.00 
HVSJOD6.2006.2006.20000.0000.00 
HVST13.0612.9713.0384.9K0.010.08 
HVYHeavy Minerals Ltd.0.33000.31000.330027.9K-0.01002.94 
HWKHawkstone Mining Ltd0.03300.03200.0330747.7K0.00000.00 
HWKO0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
HWKOB0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
HYDHydrix Ltd0.00350.00300.00352.91M0.00000.00 
HYDOC0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
HYGGHyperion Global Growth Companies Fund6.4706.4306.450147.5K0.0200.31 
HYLDBetashares S&P Australian Shares High33.0432.8832.945.2K-0.130.39 
HYTHyTerra Ltd.0.00600.00500.00503.8M-0.001016.67 
HZNHorizon Oil Ltd.0.22500.21500.21501.19M0.00000.00 
HZRHazer Group Ltd.0.29500.28500.295078.9K0.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

2600:1f28:365:80b0:6333:a944:b99e:9c59

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,6001220.4
DJI51,180-3410.7
SP5007,802-170.2
INDS12,5251561.3
CAC7,769-961.2
DAX25,104-3451.4
NKY70,036-6480.9
HSI24,131-1500.6
OBX1,954-130.7
AORD8,895-90.1
TWII49,806-160.0
JKSE6,147-460.7
STI5,608-931.6
ATX6,612-1802.7
NZD13,684-160.1
BEL5,528-420.8
BVSP204,302-1,5330.7