Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Stock Exchange [TSX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AABAberdeen International Inc0.05000.04500.04501,262-0.005010.00 
AAVAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd1.8901.7501.7801,984,9780.0704.09 
ABTAbsolute Software Corp14.7813.9614.07243,557-0.483.30 
ABXBarrick Gold Corp37.5636.1136.175,189,713-1.584.19 
ACAir Canada16.8816.0016.014,436,355-0.492.97 
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc8.3106.8706.9007,496,949-2.83029.09 
ACB.WTAurora Cannabis Inc WT0.12500.10500.1050840-0.015012.50 
ACDAccord Financial5.8205.7805.7803,1000.0000.00 
ACD.DBAccord Financial Corp 7.00 Pct Debs81.5081.5081.502,000-1.501.81 
ACO.XAtco Ltd Cl.I NV39.8138.5638.69190,083-0.671.70 
ACO.YAtco Ltd Cl II40.0040.0040.00100-0.501.23 
ACQAutocanada Inc17.1716.2016.39236,508-0.110.67 
ACZMiddlefield American Core Dividend ETF13.6713.6713.671,000-0.171.23 
ADAlaris Royalty Corp12.7412.2212.27153,497-0.433.39 
AD.DBAlaris Royalty Corp 5.50 Pct Debs85.5085.0085.0044,0000.000.00 
AD.UNAlaris Equity Partners Income Trust11.6811.3711.48151,007-0.181.54 
ADNAcadian Timber Corp17.0016.6316.636,970-0.372.18 
ADW.AAndrew Peller Limited Cl.A10.0609.9409.99019,5510.0000.00 
ADW.BAndrew Peller Limited Cl.B11.0011.0011.001000.504.76 
AEMAgnico Eagle Mines Limited104.299.0100.1945,308-5.04.77 
AEZSAeterna Zentaris Inc0.52000.47500.4750544-0.03506.86 
AFNAg Growth International Inc28.5627.0427.1446,782-1.113.93 
AFN.DB.DAg Growth Intl Inc 4.85 Pct Debs97.4397.4397.433,000-0.070.07 
AFN.DB.EAg Growth Intl Inc 4.50 Pct Debs94.0594.0094.0018,0001.011.09 
AFN.DB.FAg Growth Intl Inc 5.4 Pct Debs96.5095.0096.0071,0001.501.59 
AFN.DB.GAg Growth Intl Inc 5.25 Pct Debs95.0695.0095.0023,000-2.692.75 
AFN.DB.HAg Growth Intl Inc 5.25 Pct Debs87.0087.0087.001,0001.001.16 
AGF.BAGF Management Ltd Cl.B NV5.6505.3805.450563,1470.2504.81 
AGIAlamos Gold Inc Cls A12.2511.4011.481,387,208-0.917.34 
AHAleafia Health Inc0.50000.46000.48504,468-0.01503.00 
AH.DBAleafia Health Inc 8.50 Pct Debs65.0062.5163.0010,0002.003.28 
AH.WTAleafia Health Inc Wts0.08500.01000.08501,6860.015021.43 
AH.WT.AAleafia Health Inc Wts A0.20500.20500.20501890.00000.00 
AHCApollo Healthcare Corp.3.1403.0603.12047,010-0.0200.64 
AHC.WTApollo Healthcare Corp Wts0.09500.07000.0700250-0.025026.32 
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp11.0610.7610.7850,219-0.171.55 
AI.DB.BAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.50 Pct Debs100.3100.3100.310,0000.20.24 
AI.DB.CAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.30 Pct Debs95.0095.0095.0015,000-0.020.02 
AI.DB.DAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.50 Pct Debs95.8094.1094.1037,000-4.904.95 
AI.DB.EAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.60 Pct Debs98.5098.5098.5010,0000.000.00 
AIFAltus Group Limited53.2751.3052.46222,376-0.440.83 
AIIAlmonty Industries Inc0.70000.69000.700063,752-0.01001.41 
AIMAimia Inc4.1303.9803.980172,339-0.0801.97 
AIM.PR.AAimia Inc Pref Ser 114.2514.2514.257000.201.42 
AIM.PR.CAimia Inc Pref Ser 318.3918.3918.39100-0.140.76 
AJXAgjunction Inc0.45000.37000.4200725-0.04509.68 
AKT.AAkita Drilling Ltd Cl.A NV0.30500.30000.3000100-0.01003.23 
AKT.BAkita Cl B1.00001.00001.0000100-0.09008.26 
AKUAkumin Inc4.0403.9504.000130,5090.0200.50 
AKU.UAkumin Inc2.9002.6002.90020,060-0.0903.01 
ALAAltagas Ltd17.0016.3816.41482,120-0.422.50 
ALA.PR.AAltagas Ltd Pref A12.2612.2612.265160.000.00 
ALA.PR.BAltagas Ltd Pref Ser B12.2612.1512.252,1100.000.00 
ALA.PR.EAltagas Ltd Pref Ser E16.8516.7516.753,1250.000.00 
ALA.PR.GAltagas Ltd Pref G15.2515.2515.25400-0.251.61 
ALA.PR.HAltagas Ltd Pref H13.4113.4113.41100-0.594.21 
ALA.PR.IAltagas Ltd Pref Ser I23.1523.1423.141,529-0.261.11 
ALA.PR.KAltagas Ltd Pref Ser K22.2221.7821.831,781-0.170.77 
ALA.PR.UAltagas Ltd Pref Ser C16.6516.4516.4513,2860.050.30 
ALBAllbanc Split Banc Corp II19.7719.7719.771000.271.38 
ALB.PR.CAllbanc Split Corp II Pref Ser 225.5225.2925.52913-0.200.78 
ALCAlgoma Central10.2009.8409.9504,426-0.0600.60 
ALC.DB.AAlgoma Central Corp 5.25 Pct Debs101.3101.0101.015,0001.21.23 
ALSAltius Minerals Corp10.3410.1610.2434,847-0.030.29 
ALYAAlithya Group2.8802.7502.81035,100-0.0301.06 
AMMAlmaden Minerals Ltd1.2201.1001.12094,989-0.0806.67 
ANDAndlauer Healthcare Group Inc41.1940.0240.9744,9240.751.86 
ANXAnaconda Mining Inc0.51000.47500.48503,445-0.04508.49 
AOIAfrica Oil Corp0.97000.96000.960017,3000.00000.00 
AOTAscot Resources Ltd1.1301.0601.120214,591-0.0302.61 
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust36.2135.5035.65413,560-0.350.97 
APHAAphria Inc5.9905.7805.9302,220,731-0.0901.50 
APLIAppili Therapeutics Inc1.2401.1701.220125,5500.0201.67 
APR.UNAutomotive Properties REIT10.0809.7409.90094,757-0.1001.00 
APSAptose Biosciences Inc8.3607.7207.74020,258-0.5907.08 
APYAnglo Pacific Group Plc2.0001.9601.9601,700-0.0402.00 
AQAAquila Resources Inc0.15250.15000.15005250.00000.00 
AQNAlgonquin Power and Utilities Corp19.1618.6418.661,114,369-0.321.69 
AQN.PR.AAlgonquin Power and Utilities Pref A18.1017.9817.981,193-0.110.61 
AQN.PR.DAlgonquin Power and Utilities Pref D18.0218.0118.013,9000.010.06 
ARArgonaut Gold Inc2.8502.5302.5301,793,889-0.35012.15 
ARBAccelerate Arbitrage Fund ETF22.7122.5522.551,000-0.050.22 
AREAecon Group Inc13.8713.4113.42175,865-0.392.82 
ARE.DB.CAecon Group Inc 5.0 Pct Debs102.5101.0101.5167,000-0.20.22 
ARGAmerigo Resources Ltd0.55000.50000.5200167,322-0.05008.77 
ARXArc Resources Ltd6.3906.1506.1801,194,1250.0100.16 
ASMAvino Silver and Gold Mines Ltd1.3701.2301.240249,134-0.16011.43 
ASNDAscendant Resources Inc0.09500.08000.09002,581-0.00505.26 
ASPAcerus Pharmaceuticals Corp0.04500.04500.04502000.00000.00 
ASRAlacer Gold Corp9.8409.4209.4704,591,753-0.0900.94 
ATAcuityads Holdings Inc3.4203.2203.260864,474-0.1203.55 
ATAAts Automation17.3416.7116.76176,331-0.583.34 
ATD.AAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc Cl A Mv47.3046.3146.7814,8880.631.37 
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc Cl B Sv47.1746.0846.782,031,4100.711.54 
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.15000.14000.14004,819-0.01006.67 
ATPAtlantic Power Corp2.6402.6102.63011,3970.0200.77 
ATP.DB.EAtlantic Power Corporation 6.00 Pct Debs102.0102.0102.033,0000.40.41 
ATSXAccelerate Enhanced CDN Bm Alt Fund ETF21.1021.1021.10100-0.873.96 
ATZAritzia Inc17.9417.0917.16173,369-0.291.66 
AUGAuryn Resources Inc2.6302.4302.460302,714-0.1706.46 
AUGB.FFirst Trst CBOE Vest US Eqty Buffer ETF32.4732.4432.442,000-0.521.58 
AUMNGolden Minerals Company0.55000.52000.540096,668-0.01001.82 
AUPAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc19.7518.8118.85103,110-0.914.61 
AVCNAvicanna Inc1.0901.0301.03044,882-0.0706.36 
AVLAvalon Advanced Materials Inc0.06500.06500.06508,7880.00000.00 
AVPAvcorp Industries Inc0.09000.09000.09008800.00000.00 
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund27.6627.2027.4218,2470.311.14 
AX.PR.AArtis REIT Pref Ser A18.7718.7718.775000.000.00 
AX.PR.EArtis REIT Pref Ser E16.5316.3216.531,0000.181.10 
AX.PR.IArtis REIT Pref Series I22.9522.9522.954000.000.00 
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units8.3007.8707.950361,581-0.3203.87 
AXUAlexco Resource Corp3.5903.4303.470404,651-0.1905.19 
AYAAya Gold and Silver Inc2.6702.2702.290153,989-0.2208.76 
AYMAtalaya Mining Plc3.1003.1003.1003,7200.0000.00 
AZP.PR.AAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 116.5016.5016.505000.050.30 
AZP.PR.BAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 218.0618.0018.001,300-0.100.55 
AZP.PR.CAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 316.2516.2516.255,0000.150.93 
AZZAzarga Uranium Corp0.19500.17500.19002,2560.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.226.241.176
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP10,633-3313.02
DJI26,763-5251.92
SP5003,237-792.37
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,861-371.94
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83