Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.35050.35050.350500.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.34060.34010.340400.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24900.24900.249000.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.6811.6811.68100.0000.02 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22600.22600.226000.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.19510.19510.195100.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.3920.2820.3900.110.53 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.4429.4429.4400.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.2572.2572.2570-0.0010.03 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.37900.37900.379000.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee41.9541.9141.9200.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0201.02100.0000.00 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.2852.2852.2850-0.0010.03 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.272200.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.8683.8623.8650-0.0030.07 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01390.01380.01380-0.00010.72 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.05970.05970.059700.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01350.01350.013500.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00990.00990.009900.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00890.00890.008900.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00770.00770.007700.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.08360.08360.083600.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.1651.1621.16500.0020.17 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.21330.21320.213200.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01430.01430.014300.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01080.01080.010800.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.15300.15290.15290-0.00010.07 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.8502.8502.85000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso72.2372.1472.2300.090.12 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real4.3034.3014.30300.0020.04 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.97360.97260.973100.00080.08 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.71220.71060.712200.00190.27 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)5.0615.0555.06100.0080.15 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi5.0495.0495.04900.0000.01 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.7416.7116.7400.030.16 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.8034.7954.80300.0090.18 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.64590.64480.645900.00120.19 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5821.5801.5800-0.0010.08 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.55620.55510.555700.00080.14 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.0436.0316.03800.0080.14 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint233.0232.6233.000.50.20 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah11,30011,28711,3000140.12 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.5342.5312.53400.0030.13 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee58.1558.0758.1500.080.14 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen84.2283.9484.2200.290.34 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won867.0865.3867.001.80.21 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.4115.3915.4100.030.20 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.2023.2013.2010-0.0010.02 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.4446.4326.44400.0160.24 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0811.0801.08100.0010.08 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso37.4537.4537.4500.000.01 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee117.3117.0117.300.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.9422.9332.94200.0070.25 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.5296.5166.52900.0180.28 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.0341.0321.03300.0000.01 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht24.2524.2124.2500.040.18 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira6.2956.2756.29500.0180.29 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar21.8521.8521.8500.000.00 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.77810.77650.778100.00150.19 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.0511.0311.0400.010.07 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55500.55460.554900.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.238.250.105
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,915-1380.98
DJI34,078-1230.36
SP5004,163-220.53
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,771-60.32
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83