Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.35420.35290.354200.00130.37 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.34760.34660.347600.00100.29 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24270.24200.242700.00070.29 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.6791.6711.67700.0030.16 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22570.22510.225400.00030.13 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20090.20020.200900.00070.35 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee19.9419.9119.9400.030.15 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen28.2628.2428.240-0.020.07 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.3422.3222.34000.0160.67 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.38270.38040.382700.00240.63 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee43.6543.6543.6500.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0211.02100.0000.01 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.2932.2782.28800.0080.37 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27220.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.1864.1244.1250-0.0230.56 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00720.00710.007200.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01520.01510.015100.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.06180.06070.061600.00091.48 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01490.01480.014800.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01040.01040.010400.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00970.00960.009600.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00860.00860.008600.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.09050.09000.090100.00010.11 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.2111.2041.2050-0.0020.17 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.23280.22890.22890-0.00120.52 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01560.01550.015500.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01170.01160.011600.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.17910.17610.17610-0.00150.84 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.8202.8202.8200-0.0100.35 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso66.1565.7166.120-0.040.06 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real4.0804.0284.0690-0.0130.31 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98340.97920.97960-0.00070.07 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.68610.68260.68420-0.00130.19 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.9974.9824.99000.0040.07 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.9944.9754.9790-0.0160.31 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.6816.6116.620-0.030.20 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7414.7234.7310-0.0060.13 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63740.63480.63590-0.00090.14 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5731.5701.5700-0.0040.24 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.56700.56520.56540-0.00120.21 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.9705.9385.9560-0.0010.02 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint229.5228.4228.60-0.70.31 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,68810,64510,6480-400.37 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.5182.4692.4820-0.0311.23 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee56.2856.1256.170-0.120.21 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen79.8779.5179.650-0.200.25 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won849.8847.7848.30-0.20.03 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.3115.1315.140-0.100.64 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.1163.1083.1080-0.0080.26 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.6286.5926.59800.0050.07 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0811.0781.08000.0010.06 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso37.0036.8336.830-0.170.47 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee123.7123.7123.700.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.8912.8792.8810-0.0110.37 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.4666.4426.4450-0.0200.32 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.0251.0221.0220-0.0030.26 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.1422.6723.110-0.030.12 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira5.7925.7205.74100.0180.32 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar21.4721.4721.470-0.170.80 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.77000.76590.76820-0.00010.01 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7911.6311.640-0.030.27 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55580.55580.555800.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.215.185.97
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP12,999-1140.87
DJI30,814-1770.57
SP5003,768-270.72
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,827-191.01
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83