EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference8.00-54.00-40.000-84.00190.91 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference5.00-31.00-31.000-8.0034.78 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference471.0-183.0-183.00-1863.0110.89 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference883.0579.0579.00680.0673.27 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference852.00-20.00-20.000-662.00103.12 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference55.0-221.0-221.00-280.0474.58 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference1714.0519.0519.00-63.010.82 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference90.000-36.000-7.000069.00090.79 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference-60.0-211.0-211.00-96.083.48 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-118.0-463.0-463.00-185.066.55 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.07000.36000.70000-0.750051.72 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.33000.74000.74000-0.090010.84 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio1.24000.84000.92000-0.940050.54 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio2.9001.9201.92001.030115.73 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.80000.98000.98000-0.550035.95 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.06000.69000.80000-0.250023.81 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio2.0301.2201.2200-0.0302.40 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.07000.84000.990000.04004.21 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.57000.25000.50000-0.350041.18 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.91000.63000.72000-0.270027.27 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks116.0031.0095.000-36.0027.48 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks90.0012.0089.000-28.0023.93 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks2,4728082,3130-1,29935.96 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,3461,0431,205034439.95 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,9171,2651,4960-33518.30 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks951.0267.0925.00-214.018.79 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks3,3752,3392,7960-270.96 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,5631951,5630-824.98 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks218.020.0214.00-92.030.07 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,2362991,2280-33421.38 
AEX1,1381,1311,1360-40.37 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,1001,0921,093000.04 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index9,0608,9698,971030.03 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,07332,063039923.98 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines433.0-195.0-148.00-835.0121.54 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.33000.77000.92000-0.490034.75 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,98141,9190-43218.38 
ATXATX Index6,4736,4246,4400100.15 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference651.970.3651.90627.92617.51 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.390-2.020-1.6500-1.6904225.00 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference152.700-134.190-9.7300-94.490111.48 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference764.82.2605.00694.3777.67 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference347.3-378.5-378.50-1951.3124.07 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference-1.4-109.0-109.00-165.9291.94 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume1611.774.3878.40-629.141.73 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference7.9-593.0-465.80-230.497.83 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-0.64-26.58-26.580-0.532.03 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-1.9-137.3-137.30-170.5512.87 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume907.27.7906.10-6.60.73 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference449.7-39.7391.70329.7531.20 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio120.0000.2201.43000.37034.91 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume1,33301,296032132.91 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio8.8405.0405.84004.680403.45 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.84000.52000.79000-0.210021.00 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.20000.62000.99000-0.06005.71 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.9901.0301.44000.48050.00 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.26000.83000.83000-0.730046.79 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.54000.35000.38000-0.950071.43 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.7401.1301.2300-0.0302.38 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.63000.22000.45000-0.140023.73 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.43000.11000.37000-0.190033.93 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.50000.37000.39000-0.750065.79 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume786.483.7786.40617.8366.37 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume6.5800.1606.4800-7.26052.84 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,409831,4090-63631.12 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,975601,9750-66725.24 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,9493011,9240-2,42555.76 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume67.081.6467.080-159.5270.40 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume4,6864454,6860-2,47434.56 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume393.120.4393.10-235.037.41 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume16.450.0815.790-14.4447.77 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume89.361.8989.360-181.2266.97 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,9378,8478,8470-30.03 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,550720.3
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,789-240.2
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7