EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference-51.00-91.00-91.000-91.00-∞ 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference22.006.0011.00060.00600000.00 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference-395.0-804.0-647.00-647.0-∞ 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference449.0-128.0362.00327.0934.29 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference-440.0-748.0-664.00-664.0-∞ 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference1,2545091,25401,52215220000.00 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference-175.0-854.0-393.00-393.0-∞ 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference-68.0-297.0-297.00-297.0-∞ 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference173.0137.0143.00285.02850000.00 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference1,4086621,40801,86718670000.00 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.59000.42000.43000-0.590057.84 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.2401.0701.08000.39059.09 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.67000.75000-3.150080.77 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio1.6400.8601.48000.45043.69 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio0.73000.59000.64000-0.410039.05 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio4.0102.8704.01003.230380.00 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio0.93000.70000.85000-0.190018.27 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio0.93000.77000.82000-0.500037.88 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio2.7101.5601.57000.870140.32 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio2.8302.4702.78001.970252.56 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks85.0067.0071.000-44.0038.26 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks140.059.0135.0039.036.45 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks2,0251,2972,0030-2,42754.79 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,1468481,107017618.90 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,2531,1061,2000-34222.18 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,6707811,670074071.50 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,4642,0732,3780-2108.11 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,3665261,3660-63431.70 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks393.0228.0390.00151.058.98 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks2,1951,0682,195093066.52 
AEX1,1361,1251,1310100.87 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0601,0521,055080.76 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,8788,8238,8780550.62 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,274152,25501,337145.64 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines3.0-626.0-568.00-568.0-∞ 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.12000.68000.74000-2.630078.04 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,767121,6880-1,41145.53 
ATXATX Index6,6206,5346,5430-170.26 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference-14.2-107.4-100.10-100.1-∞ 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.240-2.080-1.50009.00085.71 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference-28.2-218.2-117.00-117.0-∞ 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference2.00-96.90-44.360-44.36-∞ 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference-20.2-594.0-511.70-511.7-∞ 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference90.762.9390.760174.08658.15 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume-53.6-736.9-656.10-656.1-∞ 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference430.9-197.1-197.10-250.2470.46 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference22.972.2222.97046.70467000.00 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume112.25.4112.20231.82318300.00 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume782.20.5765.5076.511.10 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference3.8-252.4-189.90-857.4128.44 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio1.25000.16000.77000-1.190060.71 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume629.50.6587.70-768.856.67 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.44000.10000.14000-2.660095.00 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.50000.60000.870000.6600165.00 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.95000.70000.88000-1.110055.78 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.00000.74000.95000-0.340026.36 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.94000.68000.74000-0.290028.16 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.7401.7602.35001.670149.11 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.88000.74000.79000-0.370031.90 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.81000.41000.60000-0.490044.95 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.6401.5802.08001.180190.32 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.5201.9502.12001.460148.98 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume28.972.8816.350-187.3791.97 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume10.100.7210.1007.39107.26 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume866.483.8866.40-1364.061.16 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume977.861.9977.80-1645.662.73 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,4863311,4860-1,63052.32 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume157.56.8157.5069.428.56 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume2,4803952,4800-3,46358.27 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume668.332.0306.00-332.752.09 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume44.223.5644.22017.8747.59 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume211.811.0211.8094.632.93 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,7178,6618,7170560.64 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,3661730.6
DJI51,6554230.8
SP5007,812460.6
INDS12,6821781.4
CAC7,803741.0
DAX25,0872801.1
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,2114261.8
OBX1,978241.2
AORD8,878550.6
TWII49,313-4931.0
JKSE6,094621.0
STI5,402-110.2
ATX6,543-170.3
NZD13,749580.4
BEL5,455551.0
BVSP209,0672,8471.4