EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference-69.00-99.00-83.000-54.00186.21 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference-20.0-145.0-142.00-111.0358.06 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference-897-1,655-1,5450-3,100199.36 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference364.0-31.0355.00515.0321.88 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference218.0-399.0-295.00-258.0697.30 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference-360.0-678.0-603.00-1267.0190.81 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference491.00-507.00-23.000203.0089.82 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference-2.0-905.0-905.00-862.02004.65 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference-132.0-442.0-442.00-263.0146.93 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-512-1,203-1,1870-1,641361.45 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.52000.39000.47000-0.450048.91 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio0.69000.30000.31000-0.540063.53 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio0.52000.44000.52000-2.600083.33 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio1.4900.0001.47000.63075.00 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.16000.67000.82000-0.200019.61 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio0.56000.44000.56000-1.540073.33 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.22000.00000.990000.08008.79 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio0.66000.53000.57000-0.490046.23 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.46000.24000.25000-0.420062.69 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.50000.41000.45000-1.050070.00 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks81.0051.0076.000-35.0031.53 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks70.0045.0065.000-52.0044.44 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks1,7147261,7140-2,47359.06 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,10301,103026131.00 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,5188281,3850-1419.24 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks793.0294.0793.00-713.047.34 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,68102,56401265.17 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,22741,2230-52830.15 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks150.0115.0149.00-127.046.01 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,0074541,0070-89246.97 
AEX1,1441,1341,142090.77 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0801,0631,0760171.63 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9668,9238,9570120.14 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,70092,68401,602148.06 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines-6-1,329-1,2590-3,046170.45 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.73000.33000.53000-2.170080.37 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,43031,4250-1,50251.32 
ATXATX Index6,5746,4536,56601131.75 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference7.2-201.7-201.70-280.6355.94 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference-0.26-15.86-15.860-15.647109.09 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference-94.4-384.9-315.40-353.6927.28 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference-0.6-214.7-106.2079.042.63 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference52.5-720.8-694.60-2648.8135.55 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference-5.4-171.4-171.40-244.8333.47 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume5-1,118-1,0030-2,567164.08 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference291.2-222.2-222.201300.285.40 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-6.3-101.8-101.80-75.4285.24 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-12.0-289.1-289.10-335.8718.22 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume1,38641,380048554.23 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference-3.6-414.2-366.80-830.9179.04 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio0.92000.08000.73000-0.790051.97 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume1,08901,0130-35125.75 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.33000.11000.12000-1.750093.58 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.60000.18000.20000-0.880081.48 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.87000.49000.85000-0.740046.54 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.96000.00000.940000.06006.82 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.13000.74000.78000-1.000056.18 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.32000.22000.31000-1.390081.76 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.00000.00000.81000-0.620043.36 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.30000.43000.600000.170039.53 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.21000.11000.11000-0.500081.97 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.28000.20000.25000-1.140082.01 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume47.335.2229.340-240.9789.15 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume4.9800.3904.2100-12.08074.16 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,905941,9050-51021.13 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,930731,9300-27212.34 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume2,5694522,5690-1,88042.26 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume80.222.5680.220-170.7668.04 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume4,5285304,5280-2,39334.58 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume561.40.0340.50-835.671.05 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume15.551.7013.550-19.1858.60 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume97.984.6697.980-202.0367.34 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8428,7968,8310140.16 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,7032781.1
DJI52,8563600.7
SP5007,757450.6
INDS12,853440.3
CAC7,922831.1
DAX25,6453411.3
NKY64,6215460.9
HSI23,652-2160.9
OBX2,021191.0
AORD8,957120.1
TWII46,8885951.3
JKSE5,328490.9
STI5,438340.6
ATX6,5661131.7
NZD13,7611301.0
BEL5,62650.1
BVSP206,495-1,8010.9