EODData

Stock Splits

The following splits have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Splits (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Ratio
FRA V7A0 14 Oct 2026 1-20
FRA BR01 14 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA S9S 14 Oct 2026 4-1
NSE CCAVENUE 13 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA YAB 13 Oct 2026 1-1.324206
HKEX 8206 13 Oct 2026 1-50
SHG 688110 12 Oct 2026 1.49-1
BSE JOJO 12 Oct 2026 2-1
FRA LEOW 12 Oct 2026 185-1

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite26,009-6942.6
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average52,868120.0
SP500S&P 500 Index7,663-941.2
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,724-1291.0
CACCAC 40 Index7,811-1101.4
DAXDAX Stock Index25,372-2731.1
NKYNikkei 225 Index62,908-1,7132.7
HSIHang Seng Index22,935-7173.0
OBXNorway OBX Index2,001-201.0
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,917-400.4
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,041-8461.8
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,388601.1
STISTI Index5,415-230.4
ATXATX Index6,264-3024.6
NZDNZX 50 Index13,747-140.1
BELBel 20 Index5,7361112.0
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index204,120-2,3751.2

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.119-0.0030.3
USDJPYUSD / JPY156.90.30.2
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.338-0.0020.2
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.7018-0.00010.0
USDCADUSD / CAD1.4020.0010.1
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.82400.00400.5
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.56860.00020.0