EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference95.0037.0074.000117.001170000.00 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference28.00001.00001.0000050.0000500000.00 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference2,5498712,549031711.38 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference-1.0000-1.0000-1.00000-205.0000100.49 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference833.0121.0833.001027.010270000.00 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference778.0258.0778.00157.025.20 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference-1.0000-1.0000-1.00000-1112.0000100.09 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference-4.000-4.000-4.0000-153.000102.68 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference160.061.0142.00253.02530000.00 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference921.0372.0921.00460.095.44 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio2.3501.4201.91001.170185.71 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.54001.00001.000000.340050.75 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio3.2401.6303.24000.52017.39 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio0.00000.00000.00000-1.2400100.00 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.7401.0901.74000.86098.85 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio2.1601.4502.16000.27015.08 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio0.00000.00000.00000-1.5500100.00 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio0.20000.20000.20000-0.880081.48 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.7201.3801.52000.830110.67 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.9201.4201.85000.46033.82 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks165.0114.0155.0059.066.29 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks133.061.0133.0035.035.00 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks3,6841,8033,68401573.76 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks0.00000.00000.00000-1023.0000100.00 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,9451,1501,945052036.83 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,4486841,44801007.09 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks0.00000.00000.00000-3123.0000100.00 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1.00001.00001.00000-1811.000099.94 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks415.0201.0415.00143.049.14 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,9969461,996027815.43 
AEX1,1411,1311,140070.59 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0951,0811,093090.83 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9778,8928,9690420.47 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1,37581,370044548.11 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines428.000-20.000-8.0000-2177.000100.37 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio4.00000.98000.99000-2.350070.36 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,442321,3720-1,72255.66 
ATXATX Index6,4506,2616,43001592.54 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference212.411.5212.4090.658.45 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference5.160-0.4003.800014.060137.04 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference1,066841,0660767138.39 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference-0.0200-0.0200-0.02000-464.1000100.00 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference2,086-1232,08601,307167.69 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference98.09-1.4498.090-30.4223.67 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume-0.0200-0.0200-0.02000-2762.3100100.00 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference0.00000.00000.00000-609.7700100.00 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference22.83-0.6222.46013.22143.07 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume124.4-1.2124.40-7.05.33 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume125.40.6124.30-507.380.32 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference66.2210.5546.160-966.2895.44 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio22.5401.3501.3600-1.24047.69 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume177.012.9171.60-1472.489.56 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio6.1101.7405.97003.260170.68 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.2400.7701.35001.180262.22 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.3901.7402.10000.89067.42 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.00000.00000.00000-1.3200100.00 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.2800.7702.28001.220106.09 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.6900.9002.43000.32015.84 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.00000.00000.00000-1.8800100.00 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.95000.95000.95000-0.560037.09 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.9300.8101.53000.65048.87 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.1900.9402.02000.50029.24 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume255.127.0255.10-19.76.08 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume14.440.7214.4409.57127.09 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume2,0341452,03401707.58 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,904821,904039717.02 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume3,7144223,71401,54045.70 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume166.69.6166.6019.27.53 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume5,8735315,87301,91831.81 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume0.00000.00000.00000-1034.7100100.00 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume64.842.6764.84012.3619.21 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume245.913.0245.9041.112.59 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8598,7738,8500400.46 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,378160.0
SP5007,723460.6
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,887400.5
DAX25,5911800.7
NKY63,2681,0791.7
HSI23,041-1700.7
OBX2,03600.0
AORD8,969420.5
TWII46,096550.1
JKSE5,266-1072.0
STI5,397-190.3
ATX6,4301592.5
NZD13,680-540.4
BEL5,802180.3
BVSP175,710-8980.5