EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference-13.00-99.00-97.000-6.006.59 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference3.00-64.00-64.000-78.00557.14 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference308-1,105-1,0170-19423.57 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference786.00-239.00-79.000-286.00138.16 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference-174-1,186-1,0650-33946.69 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference23.0-213.0-189.00-1530.0114.09 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference599-1,510-1,2410-631103.44 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference129.00-108.00-57.000290.0083.57 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference-29.0-294.0-290.00-290.0-∞ 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-3.0-565.0-543.00-543.0-∞ 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.86000.38000.400000.060017.65 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.04000.60000.60000-0.500045.45 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio1.21000.59000.63000-0.100013.70 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio2.83000.00000.91000-0.340027.20 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio0.87000.43000.48000-0.100017.24 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.04000.80000.82000-3.260079.90 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.35000.00000.60000-0.180023.08 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.20000.92000.960000.140017.07 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.88000.42000.42000-1.070071.81 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.99000.67000.69000-2.070075.00 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks87.0063.0066.0007.0011.86 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks102.0073.00100.000-53.0034.64 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks1,7621,3361,7400-56624.54 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1215.00.0882.00-149.014.45 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1305.0922.0986.00-148.013.05 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks903.0490.0903.00-872.049.13 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,55801,9340-34114.99 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,42171,4210-875.77 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks230.0208.0214.00-193.047.42 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,2177931,2170-1,11847.88 
AEX1,1381,1321,135050.40 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0581,0521,056010.06 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9508,8788,9370590.67 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,306252,2970-130.56 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines382.0-978.0-843.00-244.040.73 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.34000.57000.63000-0.110014.86 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,476211,4560-25514.90 
ATXATX Index6,6246,5456,6100661.01 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference-8.2-113.1-113.10-5.14.72 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.690-4.920-4.9200-8.580234.43 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference-50.2-318.5-318.50-50.218.70 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference4.5-226.7-226.70-98.176.29 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference44.7-586.2-284.70986.277.60 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference0.100-14.190-9.0500-209.580104.51 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume35.2-860.7-624.40369.437.17 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference416.7-69.5328.50-240.942.31 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-2.02-50.36-47.700-47.70-∞ 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-1.34-68.25-61.680-61.68-∞ 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume722.516.7692.30-251.626.66 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference3.8-277.1-158.40-68.375.82 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio1.22000.32000.77000-0.130014.44 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume532.320.5525.40-328.538.47 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.31000.09000.10000-0.190065.52 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.44000.54000.54000-0.730057.48 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.81000.59000.70000-0.220023.91 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.02000.00000.78000-0.120013.33 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.14000.64000.830000.200031.75 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.02000.77000.91000-1.880067.38 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.08000.00000.780000.04005.41 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.5100.0301.82000.22013.75 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.71000.20000.25000-1.550086.11 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.89000.60000.65000-1.810073.58 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume13.083.6813.080-37.2073.99 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume6.0701.8405.8300-11.06065.48 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume768.791.8768.70-476.138.25 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume833.162.1833.10-1223.759.50 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,4413641,4410-80935.96 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume92.844.7792.840-219.4670.27 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume2,2874292,2870-2,07047.51 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume793.90.0727.20-381.034.38 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume16.264.9516.260-39.1670.66 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume114.911.6114.90-269.770.12 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,7948,7178,7830670.76 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,8511960.4
SP5007,807-40.1
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,833300.4
DAX25,2781900.8
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,271600.2
OBX1,98020.1
AORD8,937590.7
TWII49,302-110.0
JKSE5,936-1582.6
STI5,415140.3
ATX6,610661.0
NZD13,828780.6
BEL5,490350.7
BVSP209,0672,8471.4