EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference29.00-32.00-29.000-47.00261.11 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference11.00-31.00-31.0003.008.82 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference2,7281,1431,55501555.76 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference398.0-265.0-160.00-1052.0117.94 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference841.00-116.00-37.000-1105.00103.46 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference869.0323.0664.00471.0148.11 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference1255.0-413.0-226.00-2393.0110.43 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference114.00-51.00-43.000-311.00116.04 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference15.0-179.0-179.00-75.072.12 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference746.0332.0454.00455.0248.63 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.43000.75000.77000-0.260022.03 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.21000.77000.770000.080010.13 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio3.6501.9401.94000.2307.96 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio1.56000.00000.84000-1.830064.44 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.88000.92000.97000-1.080051.43 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio2.4201.8501.90000.77057.89 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.71000.00000.91000-1.250055.31 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio2.00000.96000.97000-0.09007.89 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.10000.57000.57000-0.07009.46 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.8201.3401.34000.38033.93 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks118.0096.00100.000-10.008.26 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks116.047.0107.00-9.07.32 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks3,7551,7573,1980761.85 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1101.00.0842.00-437.032.25 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,7951,2921,4960-51725.31 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,4786471,401024719.62 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks3,00402,4380-96427.39 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,60521,5990-1076.10 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks263.0120.0245.00-20.06.76 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,8538141,753021812.99 
AEX1,1441,1341,142090.77 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0801,0631,0760171.63 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9668,9238,9570120.14 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1,441161,117090.84 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines2,097161,7870-251.34 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio3.3201.7402.5900-0.0401.46 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks3,009322,9040-160.54 
ATXATX Index6,5746,4536,56601131.75 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference119.74-3.0878.82093.12651.19 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference1.9400-4.1700-0.220005.500096.15 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference695.4938.1338.1301.890.22 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference201.0-415.2-185.20-1582.5113.25 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference2,0636351,6710-1627.83 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference73.413.7673.410108.551085500.00 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume2,34701,5650-1,72352.41 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference0.0-1430.8-779.30-314.867.75 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference0.17-26.43-26.430-15.08132.86 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume52.514.4846.760103.491034900.00 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume1098.19.6885.90-18.92.07 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference507.4-275.0464.10268.8137.67 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio3.7200.7401.52000.31025.62 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume1,357361,350025623.06 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.8300.9301.61001.350245.45 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.79000.39000.970000.330046.48 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.9901.0201.0200-0.0503.07 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.51000.00000.88000-1.710065.77 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.4901.8701.9200-0.0904.81 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.5701.4401.86000.73075.26 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.7600.0001.4300-0.71034.47 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio5.20000.05000.50000-0.080015.69 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.16000.45000.45000-0.160020.78 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.0701.1301.32000.47051.09 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume219.86.5206.80164.0159.60 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume10.751.2210.5203.4540.21 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,7851421,69501225.43 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,476771,4760-1,29236.98 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume3,4718173,4710-861.95 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume158.16.2158.1059.330.91 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume5,1539005,1530-1,21415.15 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume811.10.0811.1076.59.84 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume22.981.2722.470-5.3514.05 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume191.18.6191.1057.424.06 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8428,7968,8310140.16 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.157
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,7032781.1
DJI52,8563600.7
SP5007,757450.6
INDS12,853440.3
CAC7,922831.1
DAX25,6453411.3
NKY64,6215460.9
HSI23,652-2160.9
OBX2,021191.0
AORD8,957120.1
TWII46,8885951.3
JKSE5,328490.9
STI5,438340.6
ATX6,5661131.7
NZD13,7611301.0
BEL5,62650.1
BVSP206,495-1,8010.9